Login

Registrati

  • Regionale Coppa Italia 2^fase.png
  • Campionato regionale doppio esordienti 2^fase.jpg
  • Women in flower.jpg
  • 500.png
  • Logo_San_Marino 2.jpg
  • btil0tqk1f.png
  • logo-esbc-2019-266x300.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 19/07/2019 01:55:14



 

 

Logo

ITALY SENIOR OPEN 2019


Dal 30/06/2019 al 07/07/2019


BOWLING Reno Bowling


Via Silvio Pellico, 9 - CASALECCHIO DI RENO


Risultati aggiornati il: 17/07/2019 15:40:15


REGOLAMENTO


Finale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/1^

1465

209.29

2A.S. 2001LUCIANO LAMBERTINIM/1^

1332

190.29

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

1294

184.86

4StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

1223

174.71



Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. 2001LUCIANO LAMBERTINIM/1^

1518

216.86

2SINTESI SSD ARLALESSANDRO MARTINOM/1^

1437

205.29

3GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

1432

204.57

4Club Black PanthersGRAZIANO PACHERAM/1^

1422

203.14

5GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/1^

1384

197.71

6StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

1359

194.14

7MandrakeCLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/2^

1355

193.57

8StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

1351

193.00

9Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

1312

187.43

10A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

1308

186.86

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

1304

186.29

12Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMO ISOPPOM/1^

1296

185.14

13MandrakeDANTE DI DONFRANCESCOM/1^

1270

181.43

14B.C. Palazzolo Game CityNICOLA GALEONEM/2^

1265

180.71

15Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

1252

178.86

16A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMASSIMO PUCAM/2^

1241

177.29

17Team Castelfranco VenetoAVELLINO ZAMPIERIM/1^

1226

175.14

18A.S. 2001CALOGERO MIRAGLIAM/2^

1154

164.86



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

2508

209.00

2MandrakeDANTE DI DONFRANCESCOM/1^

2507

208.92

3SINTESI SSD ARLALESSANDRO MARTINOM/1^

2505

208.75

4GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/1^

2492

207.67

5StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

2441

203.42

6A.S. 2001LUCIANO LAMBERTINIM/1^

2419

201.58

7Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMO ISOPPOM/1^

2415

201.25

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

2410

200.83

9GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

2397

199.75

10B.C. Palazzolo Game CityNICOLA GALEONEM/2^

2390

199.17

11Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

2375

197.92

12Club Black PanthersGRAZIANO PACHERAM/1^

2372

197.67

13StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

2370

197.50

14A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

2346

195.50

15MandrakeCLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/2^

2323

193.58

16A.S. 2001STEFANO PACIM/2^

2310

192.50

17MandrakeFABRIZIO GRANDIM/2^

2306

192.17

18StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/1^

2281

190.08

19A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMASSIMO PUCAM/2^

2272

189.33

20MandrakePAOLO FERETTIM/3^

2271

189.25

21A.S. 2001CALOGERO MIRAGLIAM/2^

2258

188.17

22K2 ExtremeGIUSEPPE VALLARIOM/3^

2239

186.58

23GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

2238

186.50

24A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersFRANCO VANZELLAM/1^

2220

185.00

25StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

2218

184.83

26MandrakeROBERTO CESIM/3^

2208

184.00

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/2^

2203

183.58

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIANCARLO CAPELLOM/3^

2187

182.25

29Team Castelfranco VenetoAVELLINO ZAMPIERIM/1^

2184

182.00

30A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO FRANCHINIM/1^

2174

181.17

31A.S. 2001DANILO CATANIM/3^

2162

180.17

32GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/1^

2157

179.75

33StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

2157

179.75

34A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO MONTALIM/3^

2153

179.42

35A.S. PrimatistMARCELLO LIPEROTIM/1^

2140

178.33

36INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

2139

178.25

37K2 ExtremeMAURIZIO PODDAM/2^

2132

177.67

38The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamGIUSEPPE CUOMOM/1^

2117

176.42

39A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/3^

2117

176.42

40SINTESI SSD ARLGENEROSO CICCONEM/3^

2103

175.25

41A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGIORGIO GALLUZZOM/2^

2101

175.08

42A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

2088

174.00

43Team Play Up MilanoHASMIN ARAGONF/4^

2086

173.83

44Team Play Up MilanoEFREN PAROLIGANM/2^

2085

173.75

45A.S. ThunderbowlFERDINANDO LIBRETTIM/3^

2080

173.33

46New PrimaveraLUCIO MALANDRAM/2^

2068

172.33

47A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRA MORRAF/1^

2056

171.33

48BariumGIUSEPPE EMILIANOM/2^

2034

169.50

49Team Castelfranco VenetoROBERTO TREVISANM/2^

2012

167.67

50A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersFAUSTO CIANIM/3^

1999

166.58

51New PrimaveraANTONELLO BELFIGLIOM/3^

1978

164.83

52A.S. Amici Del KingROSINA MINACAPILLIF/2^

1963

163.58

53B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

1958

163.17

54A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.DANIELE FRACASSOM/2^

1923

160.25

55A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/2^

1898

158.17

56Mistral NapoliGIUSEPPE PASCOTTOM/3^

1883

156.92

57A.S. Amici Del KingBARSANOFIA ROSALBA MEMMOLAF/3^

1874

156.17

58A.S. Amici Del KingDANIELA BUZZELLIF/1^

1864

186.40

59GaleoneWERTHER ZEBRIM/4^

1810

150.83

60K2 ExtremeGIULIANO SIGNORIM/2^

1543

171.44

61StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/3^

1541

171.22

62A.S.D. Athena TeamVITTORIO GORRIERIM/2^

1024

170.67

63K2 ExtremeDARIO SERVADIOM/1^

931

155.17


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design