Login

Registrati

  • Regionale Singolo - 2^ fase.jpg

  • Women Flower.png

  • fisb 500.png

  • World Cup.jpg

  • Silver Cup.png

  • Regionale Tris esordienti 2^fase.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 27/05/2019 00:40:15



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 1^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 31/03/2019 al 31/03/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 31/03/2019 16:15:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

191

215

235

173

268

268

1350

225.00

50

2GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

193178

249

249

209

226

1304

217.33

45

3A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

164

300

190

227

200

207

1288

214.67

40

4StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/1^

208

215

192186

263

215

1279

213.17

36

5A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

204

230

232

234

167

210

1277

212.83

32

6StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

181

211

189

200

245

236

1262

210.33

30

7GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

237

245

246

170184162

1244

207.33

28

8GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

225

144

206

198

228

233

1234

205.67

26

9A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

248

184197182181

202

1194

199.00

24

10A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/1^

195

200

190

210

215

167

1177

196.17

24

11GaleoneFRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^

191

222

205

194

218

141

1171

195.17

20

12GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/1^

212

180149181

245

181

1148

191.33

20

13GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

180183196

202

174170

1105

184.17

18

14STAR WARS PARMALUCA CAITIM/1^

202

192189

214

184121

1102

183.67

18

15GaleoneMARCO PIOVELLAM/1^

146

204

219

176192161

1098

183.00

17

16Nuovo MondoMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/1^

210

216

166157153195

1097

182.83

17

17STAR WARS PARMASTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

156142175

215

183151

1022

170.33

16

18GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/1^

167156170173157143

966

161.00

16

19A.S. 2001STEFANO SCIASCIAM/1^

221

126158147172140

964

160.67

15



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/2^

155

215

258

251

225

193

1297

216.17

50

2StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

206

223

169

202

203

210

1213

202.17

45

3StrikelandersDANIELE CIMATTIM/2^

223

215

194199162

219

1212

202.00

40

4StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

245

169176188

204

211

1193

198.83

36

5StrikelandersSERGIO STANGHELLINIM/2^

188144

216

213

233

193

1187

197.83

32

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUCA MARGINIM/2^

154

212

211

200

218

190

1185

197.50

30

7GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/2^

183192

215

172

201

210

1173

195.50

28

8A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/2^

221

191159179191

214

1155

192.50

26

9MandrakeFABRIZIO GRANDIM/2^

188

207

172178

208

193

1146

191.00

24

10A.S. 2001STEFANO PACIM/2^

182199197

203

167194

1142

190.33

24

11A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

214

192193

238

149155

1141

190.17

20

12STAR WARS PARMAELIA MANISCALCOM/2^

167167188

217

236

160

1135

189.17

20

13A.S.D. Athena TeamCRISTIAN CASELLIM/2^

168

201

190178191

204

1132

188.67

18

14STAR WARS PARMARAFFAELE CIRILLOM/2^

200

157173

213

181179

1103

183.83

18

15A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

175192173183156

219

1098

183.00

17

16A.S.D. Athena TeamFRANCO BLONDINIM/2^

162197155179

203

200

1096

182.67

17

17StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/2^

185179

221

200

177128

1090

181.67

16

18A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

171171169194

208

174

1087

181.17

16

19A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELO BARIGAZZIM/2^

194160

201

192

201

137

1085

180.83

15

20GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/2^

192193193162161180

1081

180.17

15

21StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

188172169

207

177167

1080

180.00

14

22GaleoneFABIO PRIMAVERAM/2^

161

201

159

201

222

136

1080

180.00

14

23A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

187167153191197182

1077

179.50

14

24StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

177171

209

191158168

1074

179.00

14

25A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE CORUZZIM/2^

145

202

167179168

212

1073

178.83

13

26A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/2^

179170188192153187

1069

178.17

13

27A.S.D. Modena BowlingALESSANDRO DE FEOM/2^

179140166183181193

1042

173.67

13

28A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/2^

166176180183177155

1037

172.83

13

29Nuovo MondoVITTORIO VAGLIAM/2^

159137

212

151187190

1036

172.67

12

30A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

173158129

212

160189

1021

170.17

12

31A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO GALEOTTIM/2^

188170162140148

208

1016

169.33

12

32A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

202

177124162175164

1004

167.33

12

33A.S.D. Modena BowlingLORENZO ROSAM/2^

197171163141157174

1003

167.17

11

34GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/2^

160193165129180175

1002

167.00

11

35A.S.B. TricoloreLUCA ASINARIM/2^

153166170170173161

993

165.50

11

36StrikelandersEMANUELE BRAGAM/2^

164182130150193160

979

163.17

11

37GaleoneMATTEO CORAZZAM/2^

130172161162178169

972

162.00

10

38A.S.D. Athena TeamRICCARDO MEDICIM/2^

160182152170157134

955

159.17

10

39A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/2^

150141143141178189

942

157.00

10

40GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/2^

156141191151176120

935

155.83

10

41A.S.D. Modena BowlingADRIANO CHIARELLOM/2^

143155135124159191

907

151.17

9

42GaleoneMIRKO PIEROTTIM/2^

162146150127150160

895

149.17

9

43A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^

215

215

215.00

9



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANLUCA BALDONIM/3^

171

204

164155

266

230

1190

198.33

50

2A.S. Ronta BluesGIANLUCA PIERIM/3^

193170191

214

192178

1138

189.67

45

3A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/3^

178176198

235

174169

1130

188.33

40

4StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/3^

125179

217

184

233

191

1129

188.17

36

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingMAURIZIO BUFFAGNIM/3^

165192182

209

178199

1125

187.50

32

6GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/3^

195198178151170182

1074

179.00

30

7MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/3^

163162145197166

232

1065

177.50

28

8A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE BASSOLIM/3^

200

190167191169136

1053

175.50

26

9A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/3^

145

244

163185158156

1051

175.17

24

10GaleoneMASSIMILIANO MENINIM/3^

151165186193169183

1047

174.50

24

11MandrakeMARCOS DAZZANIM/3^

183168175156187167

1036

172.67

20

12A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/3^

130178171171

232

150

1032

172.00

20

13A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

166

228

154151175157

1031

171.83

18

14StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/3^

174189152196148170

1029

171.50

18

15A.S. Ronta BluesMASSIMO PAGANELLIM/3^

175158155

214

161164

1027

171.17

17

16A.S.D. Athena TeamMAURIZIO LUGLIM/3^

175154

201

171160161

1022

170.33

17

17A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/3^

175171131183192168

1020

170.00

16

18A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/3^

159191138188141

200

1017

169.50

16

19A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

141174152189199149

1004

167.33

15

20STAR WARS PARMAWALTER FANTUZZIM/3^

143150193

219

167132

1004

167.33

15

21MandrakeROBERTO CESIM/3^

181136150158177180

982

163.67

14

22A.S.B. TricoloreGUIDO CAVALCABUEM/3^

139172162180144175

972

162.00

14

23A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/3^

153143168173190145

972

162.00

14

24A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/3^

150180184182135136

967

161.17

14

25STAR WARS PARMAPAOLO BACCHIM/3^

180154151178148153

964

160.67

13

26StrikelandersAURELIANO NANNIM/3^

164143142176163175

963

160.50

13

27A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/3^

148147152179153176

955

159.17

13

28MandrakeSTEFANO CAPORALEM/3^

155129139156188187

954

159.00

13

29StrikelandersROBERTO BENFENATIM/3^

148119164159167182

939

156.50

12

30StrikelandersRINALDO AMADORIM/3^

107163165143167191

936

156.00

12

31A.S. Ronta BluesJUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/3^

159131150177155164

936

156.00

12

32StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/3^

194155136132152161

930

155.00

12

33A.S.B. TricoloreCRISTIAN LO MASTROM/3^

128160173166167129

923

153.83

11

34A.S.B. TricolorePAOLO LIGABUEM/3^

149166

200

115135157

922

153.67

11

35StrikelandersROCCO STRAZZELLAM/3^

125182158169143145

922

153.67

11

36A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/3^

137136114140167191

885

147.50

11

37StrikelandersFEDERICO BRAGAM/3^

166139101135176156

873

145.50

10

38A.S.D. Modena BowlingMICHAEL BONORAM/3^

116136

252

126.00

10



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneMIRKO LONGOM/4^

188179

207

136193171

1074

179.00

50

2GaleoneWERTHER ZEBRIM/4^

134155199194189187

1058

176.33

45

3GaleoneMARCO LONGOBARDIM/4^

153172179171169

207

1051

175.17

40

4A.S. 2001IVAN RIGHIM/4^

176178190169154180

1047

174.50

36

5A.S.B. TricoloreMORGAN FERRARIM/4^

127180185172182165

1011

168.50

32

6A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO MAGLIM/4^

170150172196150156

994

165.67

30

7A.S.D. Modena BowlingSELVINO MERZIM/4^

149148139

200

178169

983

163.83

28

8A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/4^

129141158165177

209

979

163.17

26

9A.S.D. Modena BowlingMUGUREL SARGHIM/4^

134180164147166180

971

161.83

24

10GaleoneJONATHAN CODEGONIM/4^

184125153149171160

942

157.00

24

11GaleoneJACOPO SCAPINM/4^

182163139192136115

927

154.50

20

12A.S. Ronta BluesENZO BROMURIM/4^

173124162128147163

897

149.50

20

13StrikelandersLIVIO SCOTTIM/4^

132145156136160140

869

144.83

18

14A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA MANETTIM/4^

172133144159102150

860

143.33

18

15GaleoneEDOARDO INGLESEM/4^

128127139114185154

847

141.17

17

16GaleoneLORENZO TORRIM/4^

138128138165138128

835

139.17

17

17StrikelandersDOMENICO SASSIM/4^

113168141122132135

811

135.17

16

18A.S.D. Athena TeamPIETRO FAGANDINIM/4^

145184111119136103

798

133.00

16

19A.S.D. Athena TeamDAVIDE GORRIERIM/4^

109

109

109.00

15



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/1^

179171165

202

231

236

1184

197.33

50

2GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

181197

212

169195165

1119

186.50

45

3GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

214

157183166152169

1041

173.50

40

4GaleoneFABIANA BARALDIF/1^

173159164170179190

1035

172.50

36



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/2^

168194199

201

188173

1123

187.17

50

2GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/2^

182169

202

186176189

1104

184.00

45

3GaleoneSOFIA ALEJANDRA SALINAS VILLARREALF/2^

171

210

144169168159

1021

170.17

40

4A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

149161188143149164

954

159.00

36

5A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/2^

98

98

98.00

32



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Modena BowlingSONIA FERRARINIF/3^

208

126165167164194

1024

170.67

50

2A.S.D. Modena BowlingLORENZA CAPOZZIF/3^

141152127189172152

933

155.50

45

3GaleoneANNAMARIA MORRETTAF/3^

128157107143154171

860

143.33

40

4GaleoneSILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

154135139140128135

831

138.50

36



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Modena BowlingANTOINET HESSELINKF/4^

143175176162159190

1005

167.50

50

2A.S. 2001STEFANIA MAGNIF/4^

142172131158126160

889

148.17

45

3StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

111169174155133140

882

147.00

40

4GaleoneELISA BACCANIF/4^

154151134133147147

866

144.33

36

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingCARLA MARCHESINIF/4^

141172122140128151

854

142.33

32

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELA DI SALVOF/4^

160140116129146145

836

139.33

30

7A.S.D. Modena BowlingBARBARA FRIGIERIF/4^

134119130131120105

739

123.17

28

8B.C. I TitaniNICOLE BENEDETTINIF/4^

1171119810311396

638

106.33

26


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design