Login

Registrati

  • Regionale Singolo - 2^ fase.jpg

  • Women Flower.png

  • fisb 500.png

  • World Cup.jpg

  • Silver Cup.png

  • Regionale Tris esordienti 2^fase.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 27/05/2019 00:40:15



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 1^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 31/03/2019 al 31/03/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 01/04/2019 18:01:16


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

246

235

200

256

279

222

1438

239.67

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

264

237

201

224

256

210

1392

232.00

45

3B.C. TATANKAALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

194

235

233

278

218

221

1379

229.83

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

249

193

228

243

225

235

1373

228.83

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

202

176

253

251

225

254

1361

226.83

32

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

208

245

201

235

236

215

1340

223.33

30

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURO MALCHIODIM/1^

224

279

182

211

197

245

1338

223.00

28

8B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/1^

216

255

198

201

222

236

1328

221.33

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

202

191

215

289

202

211

1310

218.33

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

202

259

249

193

235

161

1299

216.50

24

11B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

181

203

237

206

214

219

1260

210.00

20

12B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/1^

183193

201

212

203

258

1250

208.33

20

13B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/1^

215

245

183

222

198180

1243

207.17

18

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/1^

205

199

234

197190

200

1225

204.17

18

15Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

191

233

245

170171196

1206

201.00

17

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

205

190

218

134173

257

1177

196.17

17

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFABIO GALBIATIM/1^

191

212

195172

218

183

1171

195.17

16

18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

211

214

209

187137

209

1167

194.50

16

19A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/1^

203

214

212

170194147

1140

190.00

15

20B.C. Palazzolo Game CityCLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/1^

161167126160149173

936

156.00

15



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

211

232

259

200

178

242

1322

220.33

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/2^

242

256

212

200

173

201

1284

214.00

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

195

255

192

226

172

217

1257

209.50

40

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^

234

222

202

171

202

223

1254

209.00

36

5ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

190184

201

235

198

243

1251

208.50

32

6ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

269

213

172

274

166157

1251

208.50

30

7B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

221

190191

232

211

193

1238

206.33

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

176131

222

230

196

267

1222

203.67

26

9A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

183190156

213

211

263

1216

202.67

24

10B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

171191

217

217

222

197

1215

202.50

24

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiRENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

239

123172

211

235

233

1213

202.17

20

12B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

180

233

187

213

201

199

1213

202.17

20

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/2^

156158

224

222

204

245

1209

201.50

18

14B.C. NervianoPIETRO BERTAM/2^

165

214

201

264

159

206

1209

201.50

18

15a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoAMELITO RABILASM/2^

191198183185

265

186

1208

201.33

17

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/2^

183191

224

196

204

207

1205

200.83

17

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

178176176

229

211

231

1201

200.17

16

18B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

201

237

189178181

200

1186

197.67

16

19B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANCARLO NORISM/2^

229

173

215

199197173

1186

197.67

15

20B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

215

205

258

162158183

1181

196.83

15

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/2^

174185168

219

206

224

1176

196.00

14

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

188194

233

189183187

1174

195.67

14

23A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/2^

155197

212

222

184

202

1172

195.33

14

24a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoARIEL ARIOLAM/2^

180

222

194192

223

159

1170

195.00

14

25A.S. Lions Bowling ClubIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^

204

201

183168166

235

1157

192.83

13

26Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

175

207

212

212

170180

1156

192.67

13

27Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

196181

213

203

142

216

1151

191.83

13

28A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/2^

178

248

180186189170

1151

191.83

13

29INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

180198172190177

226

1143

190.50

12

30INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/2^

149

240

173170

242

166

1140

190.00

12

31B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/2^

196192188194

202

166

1138

189.67

12

32A.S. Team LissoneMATTEO PULLARAM/2^

178

216

164132

200

245

1135

189.17

12

33A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBENVENUTO TERUZZIM/2^

147195

209

170

214

199

1134

189.00

11

34Team Play Up MilanoEFREN PAROLIGANM/2^

216

209

182128199194

1128

188.00

11

35INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/2^

175172

219

204

187170

1127

187.83

11

36B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/2^

152161189

210

181

233

1126

187.67

11

37Team Play Up MilanoERNESTO MACEDAM/2^

158155

205

191

211

205

1125

187.50

10

38A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/2^

175

204

203

138

219

185

1124

187.33

10

39B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/2^

178194

204

159

208

181

1124

187.33

10

40A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/2^

192159

212

178192188

1121

186.83

10

41Team Play Up MilanoMARK JOSEPH NOLASCOM/2^

211

174

215

203

163155

1121

186.83

9

42B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

190179158

258

158177

1120

186.67

9

43A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMICHELE POZZOLIM/2^

191182

234

155192166

1120

186.67

9

44A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

173190147187

207

212

1116

186.00

9

45A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

184188152

241

164187

1116

186.00

9

46INSUBRIA A.S.D.LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

150

200

177190

208

189

1114

185.67

8

47A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

178189

224

172170181

1114

185.67

8

48B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/2^

188199168156

210

192

1113

185.50

8

49B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

221

179141

212

179181

1113

185.50

8

50Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/2^

193162193165

206

193

1112

185.33

8

51INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

144

213

203

144

200

207

1111

185.17

7

52A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSTEFANO POZZOLIM/2^

246

161183172173173

1108

184.67

7

53A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

214

147140199197

207

1104

184.00

7

54ASD PIRANHAANDREA MAFFEISM/2^

151

245

188152164195

1095

182.50

7

55A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO ZAFFIGNANIM/2^

201

173157

216

148199

1094

182.33

7

56B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

157183185188178

201

1092

182.00

6

57B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/2^

155178180179

214

169

1075

179.17

6

58A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiNICOLA GOGLIAM/2^

239

158145179149196

1066

177.67

6

59A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

188175168182170170

1053

175.50

6

60Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

177154180175172185

1043

173.83

6

61INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/2^

160179156179164

203

1041

173.50

5

62A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/2^

193189161161145190

1039

173.17

5

63B.C. BrianteoMARIO TIMPANOM/2^

195138188155191170

1037

172.83

5

64A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/2^

141183177145182198

1026

171.00

5

65B.C. NervianoNICOLA FRAGOLAM/2^

186139174148188189

1024

170.67

5

66B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/2^

168179154155161174

991

165.17

4

67a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoPAMPILO ARAGOM/2^

158144167194168151

982

163.67

4

68ASD PIRANHAGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/2^

148157164160156166

951

158.50

4



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/3^

199

226

247

206

189

259

1326

221.00

50

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/3^

230

225

156

266

187

233

1297

216.17

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/3^

166

210

249

224

170

236

1255

209.17

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO SPAGNAM/3^

196161

233

161182

253

1186

197.67

36

5B.C. Split VareseSIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

190167

231

199189190

1166

194.33

32

6a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCALIN DICANM/3^

248

186173

242

160155

1164

194.00

30

7B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

198166

212

183

207

187

1153

192.17

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/3^

189

257

189152186179

1152

192.00

26

9ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

170

216

157

212

202

194

1151

191.83

24

10a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/3^

221

161152169

253

185

1141

190.17

24

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/3^

178171

201

212

198176

1136

189.33

20

12a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

169176

234

170171

214

1134

189.00

20

13B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

209

181186

212

127197

1112

185.33

18

14INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/3^

209

172167194181177

1100

183.33

18

15B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/3^

100172

248

212

162

205

1099

183.17

17

16INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^

138155

200

168

227

209

1097

182.83

17

17B.C. BrianteoLUCA ROSSIM/3^

192183190171178173

1087

181.17

16

18ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/3^

192

209

179149

201

154

1084

180.67

16

19B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIORGIO BAIGUERAM/3^

202

158171173171

202

1077

179.50

15

20ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

173133181198180

207

1072

178.67

15

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/3^

181187180179147197

1071

178.50

14

22B.C. NervianoROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/3^

190193191164178145

1061

176.83

14

23A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoENRICO BUZZIM/3^

212

183191145173156

1060

176.67

14

24INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

180

200

143

219

148168

1058

176.33

14

25B.C. Split VareseANDREA LIGATOM/3^

115178147190

205

207

1042

173.67

13

26C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SMEDILEM/3^

174173189159164183

1042

173.67

13

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

189192135155187182

1040

173.33

13

28A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/3^

140173160157

201

206

1037

172.83

13

29B.C. TATANKACIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

177178165177174153

1024

170.67

12

30a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

193172

204

155140159

1023

170.50

12

31ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/3^

155192198123156194

1018

169.67

12

32B.C. TATANKAAPOLLO CARPIOM/3^

172181132155175

202

1017

169.50

12

33Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/3^

185144151

205

184148

1017

169.50

11

34A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/3^

161184160183172156

1016

169.33

11

35ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^

175152189158176165

1015

169.17

11

36ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^

159160184198155157

1013

168.83

11

37B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

142

208

153

208

140161

1012

168.67

10

38B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/3^

174162185145179160

1005

167.50

10

39B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/3^

159163160155175189

1001

166.83

10

40A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/3^

181140117172191190

991

165.17

10

41ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

164171144145169184

977

162.83

9

42B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/3^

147163170163169158

970

161.67

9

43A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/3^

161176162190152128

969

161.50

9

44B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/3^

172146134188134187

961

160.17

9

45C.S. FioriSALVATORE PRIVITERAM/3^

168133155180153154

943

157.17

9

46Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/3^

15515497180179172

937

156.17

8

47A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO STEFANO PLATANIAM/3^

124144122199192152

933

155.50

8

48INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

144168153181120165

931

155.17

8

49B.C. NervianoGIANCARLO SCAGLIOTTIM/3^

187128134154135166

904

150.67

8

50B.C. Split VareseLUCA TARAMELLIM/3^

123140167138174159

901

150.17

8

51B.C. TATANKAFABIO ALBERGOM/3^

148184122194146102

896

149.33

7

52A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/3^

147139132163127129

837

139.50

7

53B.C. BrianteoROBERTO MARASA'M/3^

143100128143151128

793

132.17

7



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDANIELE AGATEM/4^

243

175188199

202

184

1191

198.50

50

2Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/4^

222

202

179162179

201

1145

190.83

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIORGIO NICHETTIM/4^

157

222

202

187190171

1129

188.17

40

4RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

188191

230

161157167

1094

182.33

36

5a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFABIO QUATTRIM/4^

195192188

213

148158

1094

182.33

32

6B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/4^

192

209

179149

201

154

1084

180.67

30

7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/4^

191136140

205

232

177

1081

180.17

28

8C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SESTINOM/4^

169171159187188190

1064

177.33

26

9Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/4^

161158169196

203

172

1059

176.50

24

10B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/4^

199170167178154179

1047

174.50

24

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

162181

205

167171157

1043

173.83

20

12Team Play Up MilanoALEX DEL MUNDOM/4^

180153160143189

208

1033

172.17

20

13ASD PIRANHAMARIANO CHEMELLOM/4^

134192141118

213

222

1020

170.00

18

14Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

179136183191

206

124

1019

169.83

18

15RainbowlDAVIDE MOGLIAM/4^

172195160154173163

1017

169.50

17

16ASD PIRANHACLAUDIO ALBERTINIM/4^

169140199193183131

1015

169.17

17

17a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

152158160146183

215

1014

169.00

16

18B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO REM/4^

162181157

210

128172

1010

168.33

16

19ASD PIRANHACARLO TOMMASONEM/4^

147140163169

202

182

1003

167.17

15

20A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoAURELIO DALOISOM/4^

173141156185180168

1003

167.17

15

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

143

236

148114196165

1002

167.00

14

22a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoANDREA VALLOTTOM/4^

153181

200

149147168

998

166.33

14

23C.S. FioriARMEND QUSHKUM/4^

158191117176

222

126

990

165.00

14

24C.S. FioriFRANCO COLAPINTOM/4^

148132179

209

160161

989

164.83

14

25B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIOVANNI SALAM/4^

124156

219

166146175

986

164.33

13

26a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMIRKO DAVANZOM/4^

179140168

210

160126

983

163.83

13

27RainbowlFRANCO FORTIM/4^

180154167156139181

977

162.83

13

28A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

200

138145158174155

970

161.67

13

29Team Play Up MilanoEDUARD RODILM/4^

141166151182138189

967

161.17

12

30RainbowlMASSIMO BELTRAMIM/4^

173147146185168143

962

160.33

12

31B.C. Palazzolo Game CityBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

174162159141146177

959

159.83

12

32Team Play Up MilanoPHILIP CEPILLOM/4^

185142130164182149

952

158.67

12

33A.S. Team LissoneWILFREDO ESCUDEROM/4^

151154141111194197

948

158.00

11

34A.S. Team LissoneCRISTIANO CORRETTIM/4^

148126152155179186

946

157.67

11

35a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^

165161151135156176

944

157.33

11

36Magia B.C.ANTONIO GARUTTIM/4^

152146157177133177

942

157.00

11

37Magia B.C.FEDERICO CORREZZOLAM/4^

144186136132

207

135

940

156.67

10

38B.C. NervianoFILIPPO TETTAMANTIM/4^

154152152164146163

931

155.17

10

39A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPASQUALE RANIERIM/4^

182124148166182129

931

155.17

10

40A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamFRANZ CHAVES L.M/4^

117133167143190177

927

154.50

10

41B.C. NervianoDIMITRIS TSIKOUDISM/4^

186182142150103153

916

152.67

9

42ASD PIRANHASTEFANO PESENTIM/4^

160125130190156151

912

152.00

9

43A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/4^

140188155133134158

908

151.33

9

44a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFATHY SHATAM/4^

140176147166148125

902

150.33

9

45A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO GRECOM/4^

117138146181158155

895

149.17

9

46ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

104152184170151123

884

147.33

8

47C.S. FioriANDREA CRISTOFALOM/4^

130169138134135173

879

146.50

8

48ASD PIRANHAMICHELE REMONDINIM/4^

145133140183133145

879

146.50

8

49INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/4^

115111147153162164

852

142.00

8

50C.S. FioriFRANCO MOLINOM/4^

142116154117171141

841

140.17

8

51A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/4^

147111170142152119

841

140.17

7

52C.S. FioriBERNARDINO TURCHIARULOM/4^

156133142155122127

835

139.17

7

53RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

119124141153137135

809

134.83

7

54A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoJEFF KORONELM/4^

157132131145123119

807

134.50

7

55RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

145130129116135117

772

128.67

7

56B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

141100128103156129

757

126.17

6

57RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

10710512113911995

686

114.33

6



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

191

215

149192

200

192

1139

189.83

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^

172

220

186147186

204

1115

185.83

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

184195171162194193

1099

183.17

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

199

237

150179170158

1093

182.17

36

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/1^

177194

203

128

214

156

1072

178.67

32



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. TATANKAILARIA PACEF/2^

257

155159169179

257

1176

196.00

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEDYTA SKORUSF/2^

191187170

205

181

203

1137

189.50

45

3A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/2^

170197

213

204

161174

1119

186.50

40

4B.C. NervianoSARA PERTICATIF/2^

173167150

200

212

181

1083

180.50

36

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

169177143192

212

183

1076

179.33

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/2^

183194170159192147

1045

174.17

30

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/2^

197174187129176158

1021

170.17

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIADA ROSSONIF/2^

188172169190133156

1008

168.00

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiISABELLA FILIPPINIF/2^

192142184143181157

999

166.50

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUIGIA COLELLIF/2^

136139165148

202

185

975

162.50

24



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

180178157

226

179181

1101

183.50

50

2A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

215

157173154192196

1087

181.17

45

3ASD PIRANHADANIELA CAROVANAF/3^

204

163113153199

209

1041

173.50

40

4A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/3^

133193158169169

200

1022

170.33

36

5Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

154113

204

155175193

994

165.67

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.CHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

163141160159185141

949

158.17

30

7a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoELIANA PERESF/3^

153153173169156141

945

157.50

28

8Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^

205

169118135171137

935

155.83

26

9ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/3^

188137148134174149

930

155.00

24

10A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/3^

161108172185144148

918

153.00

24

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/3^

140148143146137168

882

147.00

20

12B.C. NervianoTATIANA GRIECIF/3^

139177126140116178

876

146.00

20

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSONIA CUZZOTTIF/3^

147138131130145142

833

138.83

18

14B.C. Split VareseDONATELLA SABAF/3^

128117129179149128

830

138.33

18



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/4^

137172168191170194

1032

172.00

50

2a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMIRIAM CARBONEF/4^

148190158169157190

1012

168.67

45

3Team Play Up MilanoMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/4^

144193171161165155

989

164.83

40

4Team Play Up MilanoGILDA CONCEPCIONF/4^

148157171167155168

966

161.00

36

5ASD PIRANHATIZIANA REDUZZIF/4^

140114156158139180

887

147.83

32

6A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamSHARON TAMAYOF/4^

183153126159145118

884

147.33

30

7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoISABELLA PIGNATAROF/4^

163169138135135139

879

146.50

28

8B.C. Split VareseMARIVIC CRUZATF/4^

146181121129166136

879

146.50

26

9B.C. NervianoVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

147145124179148127

870

145.00

24

10B.C. NervianoTIZIANA LAPERTOSAF/4^

113166148135147160

869

144.83

24

11Team Play Up MilanoMARIA CRIS ROMANF/4^

160148161106153135

863

143.83

20

12B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/4^

141102132137151190

853

142.17

20

13Team Play Up MilanoHASMIN ARAGONF/4^

99133149142158171

852

142.00

18

14a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoLILIANA MARUTIF/4^

124159123150138147

841

140.17

18

15B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/4^

135163104131145139

817

136.17

17

16INSUBRIA A.S.D.BENEDINI FLEANA ROBBIANIF/4^

17612811894116152

784

130.67

17


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design