Login

Registrati

  • Logo_San_Marino 2.jpg
  • Campionato regionale doppio esordienti 2^fase.jpg
  • Coppa Italia.png
  • Regionale Coppa Italia 2^fase.png
  • 2^ fase Women in Flower.png
  • Women in flower.jpg
  • btil0tqk1f.png
  • logo-esbc-2019-266x300.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 16/07/2019 17:25:11



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 1^ fase - Toscana


Dal 31/03/2019 al 31/03/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 01/04/2019 10:28:26


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

172192

220

251

228

189

1252

208.67

50

2Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

207

193

213

194159

227

1193

198.83

45

3Dark DevilsMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

178

207

188

224

169183

1149

191.50

40

4A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineGIANPIERO COPPOLAM/1^

179

229

177

235

160158

1138

189.67

36

5A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO NIERIM/1^

192188162157191

222

1112

185.33

32

6TWEENER B.C. ASDALESSANDRO FLORIM/1^

182193

213

187159157

1091

181.83

30

7A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSAVERIO D'ELIAM/1^

168166188185168183

1058

176.33

28

8Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMO ISOPPOM/1^

178156

212

175158146

1025

170.83

26

9A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO FRANCHINIM/1^

162170159167171192

1021

170.17

24

10TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

189160149153120196

967

161.17

24



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1TWEENER B.C. ASDGABRIELE GIANNELLIM/2^

218

173

204

192189

224

1200

200.00

50

2Dark DevilsCLAUDIO ROSCIONIM/2^

169176199187

223

233

1187

197.83

45

3Dark DevilsMATTEO VOLPIM/2^

164

244

184

210

192168

1162

193.67

40

4Bowling Club Perle NereDANIELE LIBERATIM/2^

173188167

210

208

213

1159

193.17

36

5TWEENER B.C. ASDALESSANDRO TONELLIM/2^

177

200

208

190155

210

1140

190.00

32

6Dark DevilsALESSANDRO VIGNALIM/2^

193170154181193

248

1139

189.83

30

7A.S. All Star TeamLORENZO COLTELLIM/2^

208

159197

206

181162

1113

185.50

28

8A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFRANCESCO PIERIM/2^

180

201

167

204

200

156

1108

184.67

26

9TWEENER B.C. ASDDAVID ROTONDIM/2^

183

206

213

173163168

1106

184.33

24

10Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/2^

160

211

206

184127

202

1090

181.67

24

11A.S. All Star TeamNEDO DANIELE SPLENDIANIM/2^

164126153

246

187

213

1089

181.50

20

12Bowling Club Perle NereGIACOMO MASONIM/2^

198168

215

152178173

1084

180.67

20

13Bowling Club Perle NereMAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

204

162166183181187

1083

180.50

18

14Bowling Club Perle NereCLAUDIO ROCCHESINIM/2^

142152

227

189

204

160

1074

179.00

18

15Bowling Club Perle NereGIANLUCA BINIM/2^

179190183172184164

1072

178.67

17

16Dark DevilsALESSIO BACHEROTTIM/2^

245

154178167159165

1068

178.00

17

17Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

195175154179163

201

1067

177.83

16

18Bowling Club Perle NereALESSANDRO BALDOM/2^

156

201

198

225

131151

1062

177.00

16

19TWEENER B.C. ASDGINO GALLETTIM/2^

183167137175197197

1056

176.00

15

20Dark DevilsGIULIO MORIM/2^

147168187195192162

1051

175.17

15

21Dark DevilsGIORGIO SACCOM/2^

178184169172181157

1041

173.50

14

22Bowling Club Perle NereFEDERICO DEGL'INNOCENTIM/2^

204

184162163161156

1030

171.67

14

23Bowling Club Perle NereMIRKO SALVADORIM/2^

177198167

205

168112

1027

171.17

14

24TWEENER B.C. ASDALESSIO POLIDORIM/2^

166179164192144159

1004

167.33

14

25TWEENER B.C. ASDANDREA BAGLIONIM/2^

195175145156162169

1002

167.00

13

26TWEENER B.C. ASDGIUSEPPE GIUSTIM/2^

190136154186153182

1001

166.83

13

27Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/2^

163158134171173129

928

154.67

13

28TWEENER B.C. ASDMORENO CHISCIM/2^

15799147151182191

927

154.50

13

29A.S. All Star TeamENRICO MONTESIM/2^

17414696

416

138.67

12



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSONNY BENEDETTIM/3^

187165185168

235

235

1175

195.83

50

2A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMICHELE BOLDRINIM/3^

154

233

162

231

180170

1130

188.33

45

3TWEENER B.C. ASDDINO FABBRIM/3^

171141

202

224

168183

1089

181.50

40

4A.S. All Star TeamMASSIMO STEFANIM/3^

158170178

213

176190

1085

180.83

36

5A.S. All Star TeamGERMANO CASTELLIM/3^

221

181142163155

200

1062

177.00

32

6Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO SIMONCINIM/3^

176144196154

200

181

1051

175.17

30

7A.S. All Star TeamMARCO GARGANIM/3^

189182

227

144145159

1046

174.33

28

8Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMO MALENOTTIM/3^

139153196181172

202

1043

173.83

26

9A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFERDINANDO PENNACCHIM/3^

203

201

168135173162

1042

173.67

24

10TWEENER B.C. ASDGIULIANO PRATESIM/3^

154162195147184199

1041

173.50

24

11Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO TELLESCHIM/3^

213

186145179168135

1026

171.00

20

12A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMARIO BINDANIM/3^

150168177166154171

986

164.33

20

13A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMASSIMO CONVALLEM/3^

169145178182152153

979

163.17

18

14TWEENER B.C. ASDMASSIMO DE SANCTISM/3^

192132148182151171

976

162.67

18

15A.S. All Star TeamENRICO GIORGIONEM/3^

142155175160169173

974

162.33

17

16A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineANDREA AMBROSIM/3^

158166149186148143

950

158.33

17

17Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE CAMPIGLIM/3^

138138159170175167

947

157.83

16

18A.S. All Star TeamCARLO GENTILEM/3^

168152122170156115

883

147.17

16

19Bowling Club Perle NereDARIO DONATIM/3^

171134134156160126

881

146.83

15

20A.S. All Star TeamSTEFANO DI CRISTOM/3^

134173125159142132

865

144.17

15



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA MAGNANIM/4^

132

236

186

222

194156

1126

187.67

50

2Dark DevilsMASSIMILIANO GAMBICORTIM/4^

188162150186186

214

1086

181.00

45

3Dark DevilsMAURO VOLPIM/4^

187

209

159154178135

1022

170.33

40

4A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineLORENZO SERIANIM/4^

148171167172181178

1017

169.50

36

5Dark DevilsANTONIO BONFA'M/4^

197172156171151162

1009

168.17

32

6A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFILIPPO VANNUCCIM/4^

191144114152195188

984

164.00

30

7TWEENER B.C. ASDCATALDO ZAFFORAM/4^

150169143

220

142151

975

162.50

28

8Dark DevilsANDREA GUERRAM/4^

137192159163144150

945

157.50

26

9TWEENER B.C. ASDRICCARDO PERINIM/4^

148140139190133148

898

149.67

24

10A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineNICOLO' CONVALLEM/4^

84120175187190142

898

149.67

24

11A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineGABRIELE PIERIM/4^

136125156144183150

894

149.00

20

12A.S. All Star TeamFILIPPO MALACARNEM/4^

143131133115172168

862

143.67

20



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Club Perle NereCATIA CAPONIF/2^

145191183168159

218

1064

177.33

50

2Dark DevilsVALERIA GELICHIF/2^

119194

209

197176134

1029

171.50

45

3Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/2^

204

160169151161154

999

166.50

40

4Dark DevilsSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

174140175158166160

973

162.17

36



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTA D'ELIAF/3^

197178145

212

191182

1105

184.17

50

2Dark DevilsSARA STELLA ZARIF/3^

168189149

207

203

186

1102

183.67

45

3TWEENER B.C. ASDPATRIZIA CELINOF/3^

149148187158156146

944

157.33

40

4Dark DevilsMARTINA ROGGEROF/3^

177143172132167131

922

153.67

36

5Bowling Club Perle NereDIANA FRANCESCHIF/3^

168151165151141132

908

151.33

32

6Bowling Club Perle NereJESSICA LOMBARDINIF/3^

146134142132134190

878

146.33

30



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineVERONICA BALDIF/4^

169

200

178145

203

201

1096

182.67

50

2A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineCHIARA NUCCIF/4^

126163

224

11194139

857

142.83

45

3A.S. All Star TeamGIULIA GENNAIF/4^

139142136134145145

841

140.17

40

4TWEENER B.C. ASDMARILU' CIOFIF/4^

168118148168123116

841

140.17

36

5A.S. All Star TeamFRANCESCA ROSSIF/4^

155120130139151133

828

138.00

32


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design