Login

Registrati

  • logo-esbc-2019-266x300.jpg
  • Campionato Italiano Doppio.png
  • EMC-2019.jpg
  • Regionale Doppio Esordienti 2^ fase.jpg
  • Regionale Tris.png
  • 2^ fase Women in Flower.png
  • Regionale Singolo 3^ fase.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 24/06/2019 08:05:11



 

 

Logo

Interregionale Doppio BC Nerviano


Dal 05/10/2015 al 11/10/2015


BOWLING Bowling Nerviano


Via della Merlata, 38 - NERVIANO


Risultati aggiornati il: 12/10/2015 18:25:06


REGOLAMENTO


Finale Round Robin MA - MB

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITEAbb.TotaleMediaDoppio
1New StarLUCA OSELLAM/A

212

186

241

181

201

200

80

1421

203.00

2999

200

WALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/A

187196

208

179187

257

80

1418

202.57

204

2Real TeamMARIO VERCELLINOM/A

216

224

177163

243

194120

1432

204.57

2964

215

LUCIANO MARSEROM/A

177

226

145

212

168159120

1292

184.57

205

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO CILLOM/A

178

216

184192

221

17080

1369

195.57

2864

208

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/A

248

17018916818817080

1335

190.71

202

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/A

183165181178188

214

60

1374

196.29

2846

265

MASSIMO PIROZZIM/A

180171196

240

17617860

1352

193.14

211

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/B

5

178163

233

201

212

188100

1422

203.14

2842

212

MAURO COLOMBOM/A

181148191155187

217

100

1220

174.29

141
6B.C. NervianoALFREDO MASTROPASQUAM/B

5

180186

214

204

157

224

20

1355

193.57

2683

155
ROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/A

185

219

15818817519820

1288

184.00

165
7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/A

203

19718915418815540

1300

185.71

2608

214

BATTISTA TALLARICOM/B

5

184161146157159

204

40

1228

175.43

182
8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/B

5

16013616415518116060

1182

168.86

2565

191
GIORGIO GASTIM/C

5

192198137157158

208

60

1263

180.43

178


Finale Round Robin MC - MD

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITEAbb.TotaleMediaDoppio
1B.C. NervianoDANIELE SELMOM/D

5

212

200

172195199179140

1383

197.57

3023

191
ROBERTO ANZALONEM/D

5

176162

235

201

210

164140

1360

194.29

177
2A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/C

169180

233

204

217

209

80

1351

193.00

2782

139
CARMINE DI GENNAROM/C

181161190

209

19115180

1271

181.57

188
3Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/C

211

16613619315813580

1183

169.00

2714

184
MAURO VITALEM/C

182154

237

182184

221

80

1371

195.86

211

4A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTO DI LAUSM/C

16519518917019216580

1258

179.71

2712

182
ANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/D

5

188155147

223

14819680

1294

184.86

202

5A.S.D. Athena TeamERIK DAVOLIOM/D

5

209

15916916118618460

1285

183.57

2587

182
LUCA BONILAURIM/C

142156

203

17718815960

1182

168.86

157
6B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/D

5

12215619718415718480

1202

171.71

2540

167
MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/D

5

15415919117516811880

1178

168.29

178
7INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/D

5

153

241

14816516519340

1280

182.86

2510

180
ANDREA ZAMBONIM/D

5

14015018216215217040

1150

164.29

159
8B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/C

183187175168

219

155

1240

177.14

2355

153
GIANNI MARCHIORIM/C

141171165158143129

1115

159.29

208



Finale Round Robin Femminile

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITEAbb.TotaleMediaDoppio
1B.C. NervianoSARA PERTICATIF/B

5

226

189

205

228

18080

1053

210.60

2197

SIMONA MASCHERPAF/A

184180162

243

215

80

984

196.80

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/A

222

210

200

18215780

971

194.20

2162

VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/D

15

234

172

200

18017080

1031

206.20

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.ISABELLA FILIPPINIF/A

180

213

147183

235

60

958

191.60

2011

INES MARIA FERRARIOF/B

5

206

17818316717460

933

186.60

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELENA REDAELLIF/B

5

201

19419016816640

944

188.80

1942

ELEONORA FARINAF/B

5

189163190

203

14840

918

183.60

5Team Play Up MilanoVIVIANA MAPELLIF/A

16918916719718940

911

182.20

1883

NELLY SALAF/C

10

16218213918317640

892

178.40

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/D

15

186142146134135

818

163.60

1678

SABRINA AUDONEF/B

5

155162159189170

860

172.00



Qualificazione MA - MB

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1B.C. NervianoROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/A

186190

209

258

224

231

1298

216.33

2714

ALFREDO MASTROPASQUAM/B

5

212

212

247

214

246

255

1416

236.00

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/B

5

205

208

219

238

204

236

1340

223.33

2647

MAURO COLOMBOM/A

178

225

248

224

207

225

1307

217.83

3Real TeamMARIO VERCELLINOM/A

278

232

191170

241

175

1287

214.50

2637

LUCIANO MARSEROM/A

247

245

235

221

220

182

1350

225.00

4New StarWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/A

169179

246

159

235

211

1199

199.83

2564

LUCA OSELLAM/A

214

257

227

210

182

275

1365

227.50

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO CILLOM/A

166196

205

220

248

211

1246

207.67

2557

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/A

220

236

180

214

194

267

1311

218.50

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/B

5

205

246

221

220

179195

1296

216.00

2505

ROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/A

208

197

207

204

212

181

1209

201.50

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/A

231

224

180171

220

199

1225

204.17

2503

MASSIMO PIROZZIM/A

150

227

266

222

194

219

1278

213.00

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/B

5

187181

236

201

185

279

1299

216.50

2499

GIORGIO GASTIM/C

5

195155195

217

215

193

1200

200.00

9B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/B

5

176190

227

193

218

191

1225

204.17

2473

PIETRO BERTAM/A

192190

203

199

232

232

1248

208.00

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/A

227

192

242

212

277

202

1352

225.33

2470

ALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

201

159137190

211

220

1118

186.33

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/A

183

217

182

238

254

203

1277

212.83

2429

MAURO MALCHIODIM/A

202

203

156186

212

193

1152

192.00

12A.S. PrimatistRENATO SPADAVECCHIAM/B

5

187

220

166

204

181178

1166

194.33

2417

ANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/A

205

190194

202

259

201

1251

208.50

13A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/B

5

202

201

178182

200

236

1229

204.83

2411

FRANCO OLINIM/A

160

201

179162

236

244

1182

197.00

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO MIOTTIM/A

220

193192194176

227

1202

200.33

2398

LUIGINO OLIAROM/A

184184

223

194176

235

1196

199.33

15GaleoneFABIO MAGRIM/D

5

221

179180128132197

1067

177.83

2358

STEFANO MAGRIM/A

139

247

242

186

259

218

1291

215.17

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/A

172195

205

182

246

235

1235

205.83

2349

ERIK MARRONEM/A

211

173

201

172182175

1114

185.67

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/B

5

211

276

183189174161

1224

204.00

2311

MAURIZIO TISOM/B

5

172170174160190191

1087

181.17

18C.S. FioriGIOVANNI MERLIM/B

5

169180160174169124

1006

167.67

2225

DANTE SANFELICIM/B

5

170

201

192

253

191182

1219

203.17

19A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoWILLIAM GRANAM/B

5

170170138191182173

1054

175.67

2211

EMANUELE COGLIATIM/B

5

188

210

177167

206

179

1157

192.83

20MandrakePAOLO FERETTIM/C

5

199175181146192156

1079

179.83

2211

FABRIZIO DONINIM/A

180181

221

203

161186

1132

188.67

21Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/B

5

160175193160136182

1036

172.67

2200

SANDRO GIRANIM/B

5

194179194

217

196154

1164

194.00

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUIGI FRANCOM/D

5

145188199

234

128157

1081

180.17

2175

WILLIAM FRANCOM/B

5

159187174183153

208

1094

182.33

23INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA AZZARITOM/B

5

144165190169199174

1071

178.50

2111

ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/B

5

154172188166175155

1040

173.33

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/B

5

158182156172158115

971

161.83

2030

ERMANNO MORINIM/C

5

188186197144166148

1059

176.50

25A.S. Amici Del KingCORRADO BORTOLINM/B

5

120139187180

656

164.00

1350

GIUSEPPE ROSELLINIM/B

5

152174190148

694

173.50

26New StarWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/A

177

207

185173

225

234

1201

200.17

0

LUCA OSELLAM/A

215

189159

214

229

215

1221

203.50

27A.S. PrimatistANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/A

188150

205

229

217

248

1237

206.17

0

RENATO SPADAVECCHIAM/B

5

172186

202

180

212

172

1154

192.33

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/A

167

212

158

231

224

178

1170

195.00

0

ALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

232

186

201

223

223

226

1291

215.17

29A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/A

167187197198194193

1136

189.33

0

ALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

214

227

221

185

246

199

1292

215.33

30B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/B

5

175190190164175182

1106

184.33

0

PIETRO BERTAM/A

226

212

196193

223

210

1260

210.00

31A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK MARRONEM/A

185

204

213

199180199

1180

196.67

0

PIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/A

207

190138

256

178193

1162

193.67

32A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/A

206

220

180193163190

1152

192.00

0

MAURO MALCHIODIM/A

181

245

237

207

200

194

1264

210.67

33A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/B

5

245

212

193

210

198168

1256

209.33

0

ROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/A

248

194

213

169199191

1214

202.33

34A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/A

181

210

175185

215

179

1145

190.83

0

MASSIMO PIROZZIM/A

236

232

198184

213

175

1238

206.33

35A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/A

182155

236

226

205

186

1190

198.33

0

MAURO MALCHIODIM/A

162194

235

236

195154

1176

196.00

36A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/B

5

163160

210

167

203

161

1094

182.33

0

MAURIZIO TISOM/B

5

170198

255

169139176

1137

189.50



Qualificazione MC - MD

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1B.C. NervianoDANIELE SELMOM/D

5

205

172

200

182

226

198

1213

202.17

2434

ROBERTO ANZALONEM/D

5

224

175169

215

170

238

1221

203.50

2A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/C

119166

200

201

239

211

1136

189.33

2329

CARMINE DI GENNAROM/C

168176193

235

199

222

1193

198.83

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/D

5

187152179167156170

1041

173.50

2323

ALBERTO TOTAROM/D

5

222

228

180

214

203

205

1282

213.67

4B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/C

245

163128199

204

172

1111

185.17

2293

FRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/C

190

227

180

204

200

181

1182

197.00

5B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/D

5

181148171194194

232

1150

191.67

2290

MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/D

5

141

202

158

217

168

224

1140

190.00

6A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/C

168177

234

196187194

1156

192.67

2273

ERIK DAVOLIOM/D

5

193

204

160

210

167153

1117

186.17

7Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/C

211

176154

200

216

163

1120

186.67

2272

MAURO VITALEM/C

135

224

212

192178

211

1152

192.00

8A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTO DI LAUSM/C

136168

209

162152187

1014

169.00

2193

ANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/D

5

161171

214

179

256

168

1179

196.50

9A.S. Lions Bowling ClubLUCA BARATTIM/D

5

146185

222

191167159

1100

183.33

2171

ENRICO CHIUMENTOM/D

5

190182145192165167

1071

178.50

10B.C. NervianoNICOLA FRAGOLAM/C

213

187198

221

156154

1129

188.17

2169

GIUSEPPE CASATIM/C

136192163193146

210

1040

173.33

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/C

192198169165158138

1020

170.00

2163

IVAN VOTTAM/C

205

183

214

187168186

1143

190.50

12A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/D

5

152162177183154195

1053

175.50

2127

SIMONE FARINELLIM/D

5

178165

213

203

156129

1074

179.00

13Team Play Up MilanoMAURIZIO CHIODIM/D

5

156169152146161168

982

163.67

2117

FRANCO CARUBELLIM/D

5

200

181148

217

186173

1135

189.17

14B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/D

5

170182154177

212

193

1118

186.33

2108

ALESSANDRO CAGNAM/C

150165179

202

148146

990

165.00

15ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/C

172137

207

225

141189

1071

178.50

2101

ANGELO CARRUCCIUM/D

5

156

214

152140158180

1030

171.67

16A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE CORUZZIM/C

168

202

156163195195

1079

179.83

2098

MAURO CAITIM/C

191158164183147176

1019

169.83

17B.C. AstiFRANCO MENEGHELM/D

5

168118149126171171

933

155.50

2072

SERGIO CERRATOM/D

5

152178174161

223

221

1139

189.83

18B.C. NervianoROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/C

136168

201

167183187

1042

173.67

2068

MARCO MASETTIM/C

177137154180169

209

1026

171.00

19A.S.D. Athena TeamMAURIZIO LUGLIM/D

5

142147170133166158

946

157.67

1956

MORENO MORELLIM/D

5

167164171163154161

1010

168.33

20A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/D

5

164141179134147174

969

161.50

1919

MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/D

5

149155158180138140

950

158.33

21ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/C

178165177135110

213

978

163.00

0

ANGELO CARRUCCIUM/D

5

171173150158141168

991

165.17

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/C

197168158167195172

1057

176.17

0

IVAN VOTTAM/C

199149191162184197

1082

180.33

23A.S. Lions Bowling ClubLUCA BARATTIM/D

5

215

161

208

200

154151

1119

186.50

0

ENRICO CHIUMENTOM/D

5

169179160147172143

1000

166.67



Qualificazione Femminile

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/D

15

181165166178148164

1092

182.00

2379

SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/A

192168

213

256

255

203

1287

214.50

2Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/C

10

182176168192199150

1127

187.83

2330

VIVIANA MAPELLIF/A

203

174191198

233

204

1203

200.50

3B.C. NervianoSIMONA MASCHERPAF/A

167164177175190

228

1101

183.50

2325

SARA PERTICATIF/B

5

233

191190

200

192188

1224

204.00

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELEONORA FARINAF/B

5

160

205

205

152172178

1102

183.67

2245

ELENA REDAELLIF/B

5

180180184184171

214

1143

190.50

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/B

5

183182156157185183

1076

179.33

2202

ISABELLA FILIPPINIF/A

197143

211

200

162

213

1126

187.67

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSABRINA AUDONEF/B

5

197

215

190143179144

1098

183.00

2156

EMANUELA IACOVONEF/D

15

170180168

200

137113

1058

176.33

7A.S. Xteam AlessandriaPATRIZIA CAMPISCIANOF/D

15

155143

201

134127

204

1054

175.67

2095

LAURA SASCAUF/C

10

153123162188171184

1041

173.50

8Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/A

191

214

172165162189

1093

182.17

2093

ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/B

5

203

153177135158144

1000

166.67

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/B

5

150194154178164155

1025

170.83

2076

GRAZIA LOCATELLIF/A

152

225

162180176156

1051

175.17

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA CUNI BERZIF/A

159174164185191

213

1086

181.00

2066

CARMEN SECCHIF/B

5

149126

203

164138170

980

163.33

11A.S. Amici Del KingPAOLA REYNAUDF/B

5

153169173123171

222

1041

173.50

2009

EMANUELA D'ONOFRIOF/B

5

178181146132141160

968

161.33

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/C

10

178151180182168158

1077

179.50

1961

MARIA LAGATIF/B

5

151132139145127160

884

147.33

13B.C. NervianoSIMONA MASCHERPAF/A

192183154122188

201

1040

173.33

0

SARA PERTICATIF/B

5

190169172

214

182

221

1178

196.33

14A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELENA REDAELLIF/B

5

184162

218

171135171

1071

178.50

0

ELEONORA FARINAF/B

5

169174183183179179

1097

182.83


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design