Login

Registrati

  • Regionale Singolo Esordienti 1^ fase (1).jpg
  • Aziendale.png
  • Regionale Singolo seniores 3^ fase.png
  • 4^ Woman in Flower.png
  • Women in flower.jpg
  • English Language Day (1).png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 19/09/2019 08:30:11



 

 

Logo

Torneo Interregionale di Singolo


Dal 22/06/2015 al 28/06/2015


BOWLING Bowling Play Up


Via Francesco Cavezzali, 9 - MILANO


Risultati aggiornati il: 28/06/2015 23:45:17


REGOLAMENTO


Finale Round Robin

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITEAbb.TotaleMedia
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/A

300

214

224

249

280

246

140

2365

247.22

187

269

256

2A.S. Amici Del KingANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/D

15

199168143

253

279

185100

2077

219.67

178

234

203

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMAURO RAMPIM/A

263

233

236

253

190197100

2033

214.78

194

204

163
4A.S.D. Athena TeamERIK DAVOLIOM/D

15

245

165

200

189

201

181100

2016

212.89

227

182191
5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/B

5

236

215

19414718018380

1938

206.44

258

186

214

6A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'ANTONIO BELOTTIM/C

10

202

196172193

208

201

80

1933

205.89

218

149

224

7Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/A

15

233

212

169191179161100

1912

201.33

216

168148
8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/A

277

181

205

186191

200

80

1865

198.33

144

224

177
9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

185188

212

176

227

243

80

1845

196.11

191188155
10A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/C

10

227

160175

213

15817440

1818

197.56

182192

207



Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/B

5

174

242

278

238

952

238.00

2A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'ANTONIO BELOTTIM/C

10

256

226

194

200

916

229.00

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/A

214

237

194

246

891

222.75

4A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/C

10

177

276

162193

848

212.00

5Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/A

15

207

181187189

824

206.00

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

185182

206

226

799

199.75

7A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersUGO MONTANARM/D

15

192

231

159146

788

197.00

8B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/C

10

196150171195

752

188.00

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/D

15

150156135

226

727

181.75

10B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/D

15

172117

210

166

725

181.25

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/C

10

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/B

20



Qualificazioni

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/A

237

238

247

231

280

288

1521

253.50

2A.S.D. Athena TeamERIK DAVOLIOM/D

15

257

160

226

195

266

228

1422

237.00

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMAURO RAMPIM/A

169

279

233

216

245

258

1400

233.33

4A.S. Amici Del KingANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/D

15

237

202

218

244

200

206

1397

232.83

5A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'ANTONIO BELOTTIM/C

10

213

212

246

248

212

201

1392

232.00

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/B

5

228

214

203

224

279

204

1382

230.33

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

269

165

216

259

232

236

1377

229.50

8A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersUGO MONTANARM/D

15

172

265

228

192183

235

1365

227.50

9A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/A

202

202

255

266

223

199

1347

224.50

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/C

10

192

201

222

224

212

222

1333

222.17

11A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/C

10

191159189

216

258

257

1330

221.67

12Team Play Up MilanoGIANNI MANCINELLIM/A

245

209

213

217

223

223

1330

221.67

13A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/A

223

210

170

258

239

218

1318

219.67

14A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGEREMIA SALVAGNOM/B

5

202

243

157

206

236

231

1305

217.50

15A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO CILLOM/A

206

243

189

225

194

247

1304

217.33

16A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEUGENIO GRIECOM/B

5

198

212

189

246

224

201

1300

216.67

17INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/B

20

235

229

166

216

193140

1299

216.50

18Real TeamDANIELE PACELLAM/B

5

158

236

204

240

237

193

1298

216.33

19B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/C

10

170

221

177

201

209

258

1296

216.00

20A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.SERGIO GANASSINIM/B

5

213

217

195

215

224

199

1293

215.50

21New StarWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/A

166

245

225

202

258

193

1289

214.83

22Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/A

15

162194187

249

182

224

1288

214.67

23Team Play Up MilanoVIVIANA MAPELLIF/A

15

181191177

232

191

212

1274

212.33

24B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/D

15

145172

234

176

257

200

1274

212.33

25A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/D

30

182157192179

225

158

1273

212.17

26A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/D

15

214

233

207

148

206

165

1263

210.50

27A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELEONORA FARINAF/B

20

180188195

214

144

221

1262

210.33

28Team Play Up MilanoGIANLUCA COTARDOM/C

10

177197194192194

247

1261

210.17

29ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/C

10

171

203

204

228

211

184

1261

210.17

30Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/D

15

233

180165

203

196186

1253

208.83

31B.C. NervianoSARA PERTICATIF/B

20

206

156190

213

199166

1250

208.33

32A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIUSEPPE CHECCHIM/A

185

255

178

213

203

209

1243

207.17

33B.C. NervianoDANIELE SELMOM/D

15

204

203

210

194187155

1243

207.17

34Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/B

5

214

238

150

221

202

186

1241

206.83

35B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/D

15

215

226

147173

200

189

1240

206.67

36INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/B

20

225

158174170199189

1235

205.83

37A.S.D. Red And BlackMASSIMO LIGATOM/A

185

256

181193

205

214

1234

205.67

38A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIANLUCA CASELLIM/B

5

209

166195

214

207

212

1233

205.50

39A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/B

5

205

211

181

238

167

200

1232

205.33

40A.S.D. Red And BlackMAURIZIO GASPERINIM/C

10

224

185

201

215

181166

1232

205.33

41A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/A

184

206

194

244

242

156

1226

204.33

42A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoWILLIAM GRANAM/B

5

178165

211

211

214

215

1224

204.00

43A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/B

5

203

184

246

200

178182

1223

203.83

44Team Play Up MilanoSTEFANO ORLANDOM/B

5

226

192

248

169183175

1223

203.83

45A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamAMELITO RABILASM/A

192

259

195

212

179182

1219

203.17

46A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRENATO SUSIM/A

234

181

214

215

193181

1218

203.00

47A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK MARRONEM/A

178

231

222

169

222

195

1217

202.83

48Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/C

10

168

213

157

225

172

217

1212

202.00

49A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLORENZO DORIGOM/A

223

224

175

204

179

206

1211

201.83

50INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA CUNI BERZIF/A

15

191172175

206

184193

1211

201.83

51Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/C

10

165179190

241

183185

1203

200.50

52INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/A

15

148192185

214

208

166

1203

200.50

53Magia B.C.MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/C

10

134181174

255

201

189

1194

199.00

54A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/C

10

202

167187

214

191168

1189

198.17

55Magia B.C.CARLO SALTARELLIM/B

5

178180167198

201

233

1187

197.83

56B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/B

5

237

200

169177176198

1187

197.83

57A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO FECCHIOM/B

5

192175168

204

212

201

1182

197.00

58A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/A

171162189

214

233

209

1178

196.33

59INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/B

5

183180

206

188

224

166

1177

196.17

60A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/A

163182

211

181

200

235

1172

195.33

61Magia B.C.ANTONIO GARUTTIM/C

10

197

204

196174189148

1168

194.67

62A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamEFREN PAROLIGANM/A

191195184

214

211

172

1167

194.50

63Team Play Up MilanoERNESTO MACEDAM/B

5

247

172170175181189

1164

194.00

64INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/B

5

151196

215

174193

203

1162

193.67

65Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/C

25

146172144198172179

1161

193.50

66INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/D

30

136151172152194174

1159

193.17

67Magia B.C.ANNA MAIALEF/C

25

166156169181158178

1158

193.00

68A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE FARINELLIM/D

15

166188170188152198

1152

192.00

69Magia B.C.FRANCESCO SGARIBOLDIM/B

5

188145170194196

226

1149

191.50

70A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/C

10

187161172158

207

203

1148

191.33

71A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/C

10

205

187138190188178

1146

191.00

72Team Play Up MilanoERRICO GIOVANNI BILARDOM/C

10

144164182159

200

235

1144

190.67

73A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/D

30

168171164170142146

1141

190.17

74INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/D

15

149158168

224

200

150

1139

189.83

75C.S. FioriROBERTO PILOTTIM/B

5

164174191186163

226

1134

189.00

76A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO GALEOTTIM/D

15

109170170182181

216

1118

186.33

77A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/B

5

158180

223

205

174147

1117

186.17

78A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/B

5

178181155136

202

234

1116

186.00

79A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'GIORGIO GUASTAVIGNAM/B

5

149162182

228

185174

1110

185.00

80A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/D

15

136154188158155

225

1106

184.33

81Team Play Up MilanoFRANCO CARUBELLIM/D

15

184193188164141144

1104

184.00

82Magia B.C.PATRIZIA BIASINIF/D

30

133134126168

200

156

1097

182.83

83Magia B.C.MATTEO BRICCOM/D

15

170179

200

141125191

1096

182.67

84Team Play Up MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/B

5

160

201

185160

200

158

1094

182.33

85Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/C

25

128116146

201

172178

1091

181.83

86B.C. NervianoFABIO PECORINIM/B

5

190173179179148190

1089

181.50

87INSUBRIA A.S.D.ISABELLA FILIPPINIF/A

15

157163196150151182

1089

181.50

88A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiWILLIAM FRANCOM/B

5

159189

216

169170155

1088

181.33

89A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMAURO TOMASELLIM/C

10

135169143

200

202

178

1087

181.17

90Magia B.C.TIZIANO CORREZZOLAM/D

15

151168187186132169

1083

180.50

91A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/C

25

160163142171169123

1078

179.67

92Team Play Up MilanoMAURIZIO CHIODIM/D

15

135177145168168193

1076

179.33

93A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/C

10

158170180165183158

1074

179.00

94A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/D

15

144167150171

207

124

1053

175.50

95New StarMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/A

130193180189167190

1049

174.83

96B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/D

15

144135190170162156

1047

174.50

97Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/C

10

191157156166181136

1047

174.50

98Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/B

20

162174160129143135

1023

170.50

99Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/B

5

176149153185159164

1016

169.33

100Magia B.C.ALESSIO FAILLAM/C

10

201

166188114136140

1005

167.50

101Team Play Up MilanoLIVIO FACCIONIM/D

15

158156156145123156

984

164.00

102Real TeamROBERTO REVERDITOM/B

5

169

235

194

201

125

949

189.80

103Magia B.C.FEDERICO CORREZZOLAM/D

15

146155152149152103

947

157.83

104A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/A

142179170133

624

156.00


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design