Login

Registrati

  • Campionato Italiano Doppio.png
  • Campionato Nazionale Squadra Aziendale.png


  • cropped-EYC2019-Entwurf-2-1.jpg
  • Regionale Singolo 3^ fase.jpg
  • Logo San Marino.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 19/04/2019 21:30:09



 

 

Logo

1 Trofeo ASD B.C. Scorpion Milano


Dal 28/02/2017 al 05/03/2017


BOWLING Bowling Dei Fiori


Via Privata Renzo e Lucia - MILANO


Risultati aggiornati il: 05/03/2017 14:35:13


REGOLAMENTO


Step Ladder 2 vs 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

214

214

214.00

2A.S. DeliriumANDREA CELLAM/1^

201

201

201.00



Step Ladder 3 vs 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. DeliriumANDREA CELLAM/1^

205

205

205.00

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/2^

5

157

162

162.00



Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

201

221

199

259

206

224

1310

218.33

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/2^

5

202

188172

207

221

211

1231

205.17

3A.S. DeliriumANDREA CELLAM/1^

199

258

152194

216

201

1220

203.33

4A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/4^

15

183

212

229

166162166

1208

201.33

5B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/4^

15

180161169

201

187177

1165

194.17

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

189169185

247

196173

1159

193.17

7A.S. DeliriumLUCA VERDERIM/3^

10

214

158193

221

148163

1157

192.83

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

5

186167169199

213

185

1149

191.50

9B.C. NervianoROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/3^

10

165191170174179192

1131

188.50

10A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

5

177156178

202

179

202

1124

187.33

11A.S. Lions Bowling ClubRENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

5

233

162158

210

140191

1124

187.33

12Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

10

170149165178

212

189

1123

187.17

13B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/3^

10

161164169172

201

171

1098

183.00

14A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/2^

5

181181

206

164133195

1090

181.67

15A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

10

171177172189142162

1073

178.83

16A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/4^

25

173143162122131157

1038

173.00



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTour Femm.
1A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

197188

235

226

242

207

1295

215.83

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

198

215

233

174

241

204

1265

210.83

3A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

10

179

221

218

153173

245

1249

208.17

4A.S. DeliriumANDREA CELLAM/1^

213

219

228

182191

216

1249

208.17

5B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/3^

10

170180183

235

226

172

1226

204.33

6A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/4^

25

214

150162171173

203

1223

203.83

X

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/2^

5

211

197190152

227

212

1219

203.17

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubRENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

5

200

205

234

164177

203

1213

202.17

9A.S. DeliriumLUCA VERDERIM/3^

10

259

184182155196175

1211

201.83

10A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/4^

15

180193

219

161

202

165

1210

201.67

11B.C. NervianoROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/3^

10

224

198186167175188

1198

199.67

12A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

5

226

158175196167

234

1186

197.67

13A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

5

150182

212

228

224

160

1186

197.67

14A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/2^

5

196163187

222

188199

1185

197.50

15Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

10

185183170

233

142

203

1176

196.00

X

16B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/4^

15

225

148142

229

181158

1173

195.50

17B.C. TATANKAALESSANDRO CILLOM/2^

5

195

214

189185159197

1169

194.83

18A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIUSEPPE CHECCHIM/2^

5

144199177

279

149186

1164

194.00

19A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/2^

5

201

179

203

145181

213

1152

192.00

20ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATELUCIANO SBERNAM/2^

5

232

194162

203

182146

1149

191.50

21a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

10

220

153183171198162

1147

191.17

22B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

5

159183

204

211

203

152

1142

190.33

23A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/2^

5

167

213

208

126

212

185

1141

190.17

24A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENRICO CHIUMIENTOM/2^

5

198166167

223

182172

1138

189.67

25B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/3^

10

180158173169196

200

1136

189.33

26B.C. NervianoDANIELE BETTINARDIM/2^

5

185178

238

133

202

170

1136

189.33

27A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/4^

15

163168181142190193

1127

187.83

28Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/3^

10

178169153191189186

1126

187.67

29A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFEDERICO PRANDIM/1^

173184173

212

182

200

1124

187.33

30B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/3^

10

141178190160

214

181

1124

187.33

31A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/1^

222

178185194181161

1121

186.83

32INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

191194162165170178

1120

186.67

X

33INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

5

154193182

224

147189

1119

186.50

34B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

10

157

208

187147174184

1117

186.17

35INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

15

168149167164192183

1113

185.50

X

36A.S. DeliriumFABIO MAGRIM/2^

5

199127170191

211

181

1109

184.83

37A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/2^

5

182192183181170171

1109

184.83

38Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/4^

25

137148147180159185

1106

184.33

X

39C.S. FioriALFREDO AMENTAM/3^

10

187144172181187174

1105

184.17

40B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/4^

15

168129179153

227

159

1105

184.17

41Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

20

157172183146160161

1099

183.17

42B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

5

119

223

182

213

160169

1096

182.67

43ASD PIRANHAIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^

5

163172145194193188

1085

180.83

44C.S. FioriMAURIZIO MENEGALEM/4^

15

169148188180158151

1084

180.67

45A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/3^

20

195146155163158145

1082

180.33

X

46ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATESAVERIO LA PIETRAM/3^

10

156185

200

164145171

1081

180.17

47Team Play Up MilanoNICOLA LACAVALLAM/4^

15

149170164180183145

1081

180.17

48Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/3^

10

166170137170

204

173

1080

180.00

49A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/3^

20

165155154122194169

1079

179.83

X

50B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/4^

25

156139164

217

126127

1079

179.83

51Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

158164

232

166192136

1078

179.67

52A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoCIRO FABRIZIOM/4^

15

174150144174147190

1069

178.17

53C.S. FioriMASSIMO REPETTIM/4^

15

138163175169171158

1064

177.33

54A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/2^

5

177

201

150147171186

1062

177.00

55A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/2^

5

170141

256

147157159

1060

176.67

56A.S. DeliriumSTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

196171174185161172

1059

176.50

57Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

15

156158167164171150

1056

176.00

58A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/3^

20

161117174160131191

1054

175.67

X

59Team Play Up MilanoEDWIN REYESM/4^

15

165172116161183159

1046

174.33

60B.C. TATANKAMAURO TOMASELLIM/3^

10

168140

214

162146156

1046

174.33

61Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

178175170156145184

1038

173.00

62Magia B.C.MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/3^

10

159175129170151191

1035

172.50

63ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEMARCO GALOSSINIM/2^

5

165

221

158176135148

1033

172.17

64Team Play Up MilanoCHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

10

163191151118

209

141

1033

172.17

65A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROGELIO PADUYOSM/4^

15

130

201

158135158158

1030

171.67

66B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

20

168157137113187148

1030

171.67

X

67ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEPAOLO MORNATAM/2^

5

148177177151157186

1026

171.00

68A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSTEFANO PANUELLOM/3^

10

142148143176172182

1023

170.50

69A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

15

145174178122154151

1014

169.00

70ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

172170171151156162

1012

168.67

71A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPAULINO CABRALM/4^

15

148134148

205

155122

1002

167.00

72A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABIO ALBERGOM/4^

15

138173135185163114

998

166.33

73C.S. FioriGIUSEPPE DADAMOM/2^

5

163163168159156157

996

166.00

74Team Play Up MilanoMAURIZIO BIZZOM/4^

15

115147154146171161

984

164.00

75Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMEME' MOLLICAF/4^

25

152124143121140152

982

163.67

X

76A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiILARIA PACEF/2^

15

165143137168140128

971

161.83

77A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJUVEN HERNANDEZM/4^

15

159149182136105120

941

156.83

78Team Play Up MilanoGIANMARWIN REYESM/4^

15

146167146150109128

936

156.00

79A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoAURELIO DALOISOM/3^

10

168108164136117145

898

149.67

80ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEGIUSEPPE CIMMINOM/3^

10

117124164132117149

863

143.83


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design