Login

Registrati

  • Campionato Italiano Doppio.png


  • cropped-EYC2019-Entwurf-2-1.jpg
  • Regionale Singolo 3^ fase.jpg
  • Logo San Marino.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 19/04/2019 21:30:09



 

 

Logo

Torneo Hanami


Dal 02/05/2017 al 07/05/2017


BOWLING Bowling Play Up


Via Francesco Cavezzali, 9 - MILANO


Risultati aggiornati il: 07/05/2017 14:40:12


REGOLAMENTO


Step Ladder 2 vs 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

212

212

212.00

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

201

201

201.00



Step Ladder 3 vs 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

173

173

173.00

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

168

168

168.00



Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

234

195

214

233

249

229

1354

225.67

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

208

198

210

214

202

262

1294

215.67

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

219

183

215

238

188

219

1262

210.33

4Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/3^

10

210

190

218

180176

218

1252

208.67

5ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

201

177176

257

203

186

1230

205.00

6MandrakeSAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

5

222

193135193194

257

1224

204.00

7A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JR DIZONM/3^

10

184175

221

212

181174

1207

201.17

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK MARRONEM/1^

188

222

194176

236

181

1197

199.50

9Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/2^

5

169180179

204

202

202

1166

194.33

10B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/3^

10

191199128

231

179168

1156

192.67

11Bowling Center Two BiellaCRISTIAN POLIZIANOM/4^

15

162188141184187188

1140

190.00

12B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

5

147163

254

188162170

1114

185.67

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARIO TIMPANOM/1^

154152180180

235

193

1094

182.33

14B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/3^

10

162168

232

138169163

1092

182.00

15A.S.D. Red And BlackMARCO BOCCATOM/1^

164173192162164

229

1084

180.67

16Team Play Up MilanoLIVIO FACCIONIM/4^

15

155148

207

188135150

1073

178.83



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTour Femm.
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK MARRONEM/1^

218

216

269

212

192

236

1343

223.83

2B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/3^

10

258

199185185182

247

1316

219.33

3A.S.D. Red And BlackMARCO BOCCATOM/1^

265

200

223

171

214

212

1285

214.17

4A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JR DIZONM/3^

10

185155

215

204

215

247

1281

213.50

5Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/2^

5

226

232

223

164

204

200

1279

213.17

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARIO TIMPANOM/1^

299

252

176

213

135

201

1276

212.67

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

200

215

224

210

217

207

1273

212.17

8ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

211

172

245

245

165

201

1269

211.50

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

235

176

210

243

220

184

1268

211.33

10Bowling Center Two BiellaCRISTIAN POLIZIANOM/4^

15

159127

225

236

222

205

1264

210.67

11Team Play Up MilanoLIVIO FACCIONIM/4^

15

227

243

224

152157170

1263

210.50

12A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

232

218

207

255

151194

1257

209.50

13B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

5

235

235

177

214

170194

1255

209.17

14B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/3^

10

158199192

205

248

193

1255

209.17

15Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/3^

10

213

168199

235

210

168

1253

208.83

16MandrakeSAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

5

197166190

214

207

246

1250

208.33

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

177185

204

223

224

237

1250

208.33

18B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/3^

10

207

191

214

188

212

176

1248

208.00

19Real TeamDANIELE PACELLAM/2^

5

212

184

212

170

213

225

1246

207.67

20Team Play Up MilanoGIANMARWIN REYESM/4^

15

174187179180193

235

1238

206.33

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

226

224

188148

205

242

1233

205.50

22A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/2^

5

220

157

209

166

268

174

1224

204.00

23A.S.D. Red And BlackLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/2^

5

236

162183

226

191192

1220

203.33

24Team Play Up MilanoERNESTO OCAMPOM/4^

15

187

200

174184

225

154

1214

202.33

25A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRYAN SUSIM/3^

10

171

224

226

215

144173

1213

202.17

26A.S.D. Red And BlackMAURIZIO GASPERINIM/2^

5

205

170151194

248

204

1202

200.33

27Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/4^

25

192130159166184

211

1192

198.67

X

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

210

180169

245

177

205

1186

197.67

29Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

177

208

181

208

181

201

1186

197.67

30Team Play Up MilanoGIANLUCA COTARDOM/3^

10

150172187186171

258

1184

197.33

31Real TeamPAOLA ANDREELLOF/1^

10

178

216

192164

212

157

1179

196.50

X

32B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

5

163

215

227

186172185

1178

196.33

33Team Play Up MilanoAMELITO RABILASM/2^

5

192

203

195

216

160180

1176

196.00

34A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/3^

10

157

208

174

200

201

169

1169

194.83

35A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoCIRO FABRIZIOM/4^

15

198165138

201

164

211

1167

194.50

36B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/3^

10

190194189

209

151174

1167

194.50

37A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDENNIS LABASANM/3^

10

194184184185

200

160

1167

194.50

38A.S.D. Red And BlackLUIGI MIOTTOM/3^

10

147186180194182

215

1164

194.00

39B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/4^

15

132154167

215

201

192

1151

191.83

40A.S.D. Red And BlackLARA SANTAMARIAF/3^

20

184183164175152166

1144

190.67

X

41B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

10

187170169171180

204

1141

190.17

42INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA CUNI BERZIF/1^

10

167

200

161168198187

1141

190.17

X

43LegionANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

5

202

168152150189

245

1136

189.33

44A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

10

171

216

154148196188

1133

188.83

45A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamARNEL MENDOZAM/4^

15

173170188185156169

1131

188.50

46INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIOVANNI SACCHIM/2^

5

199157157174194

214

1125

187.50

47A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/2^

5

240

191148178153184

1124

187.33

48Team Play Up MilanoMAURIZIO CHIODIM/4^

15

147185183190145181

1121

186.83

49A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamWILFREDO ESCUDEROM/4^

15

148143191131194

223

1120

186.67

50Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/3^

10

178174135175

217

180

1119

186.50

51A.S.D. Red And BlackGIANCARLO CAPELLOM/2^

5

170172166

223

197158

1116

186.00

52A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'DONATO MANGIACOTTIM/2^

5

195184163181188173

1114

185.67

53B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

10

155170194156173

204

1112

185.33

54INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/2^

15

142164168174190184

1112

185.33

X

55A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROGELIO PADUYOSM/4^

15

182179156144170189

1110

185.00

56Bowling Center Two BiellaMARCO GILARDIM/2^

5

179156167192

203

181

1108

184.67

57A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

10

184

204

157157163179

1104

184.00

58LegionLUCIANO SBERNAM/2^

5

213

115

244

192136169

1099

183.17

59Magia B.C.MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/3^

10

152194163

212

159146

1086

181.00

60Team Play Up MilanoEDWIN REYESM/4^

15

153167172169179154

1084

180.67

61A.S. Lions Bowling ClubNICOLA BUFANOM/2^

5

167190170161153

210

1081

180.17

62LegionMARCO GALOSSINIM/2^

5

171

231

144183157162

1078

179.67

63Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

10

153173161170187171

1075

179.17

X

64B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/4^

15

124151157189

207

148

1066

177.67

65Real TeamROBERTO REVERDITOM/1^

212

199178180159135

1063

177.17

66RainbowlANTONIO VIGANIM/2^

5

182

210

143167169159

1060

176.67

67A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/4^

25

154169168152138125

1056

176.00

X

68A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO CARRUCCIUM/3^

10

146136152

238

161160

1053

175.50

69B.C. Split VareseSIMONE PIDONEM/4^

15

122128170

213

149176

1048

174.67

70A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/3^

20

211

180134134145124

1048

174.67

X

71A.S.D. Red And BlackFABIO GONELLAM/2^

5

168174124163

209

161

1029

171.50

72A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

20

171121149145140180

1026

171.00

X

73A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/1^

192147170111

214

191

1025

170.83

74A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

5

191132170168149177

1017

169.50

75A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiILARIA PACEF/2^

15

145168165159145135

1007

167.83

76B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/4^

25

131127146144170135

1003

167.17

X

77A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

15

176141151160126157

1001

166.83

78B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

10

164134135151185166

995

165.83

79A.S.D. Red And BlackVALERIA METAF/3^

20

128135151156152137

979

163.17

80A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/3^

20

147122144149133137

952

158.67

X

81Team Play Up MilanoMAURIZIO BIZZOM/4^

15

135138151122134175

945

157.50

82Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

108172150157187135

939

156.50

83RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

15

116174131140138140

929

154.83

84RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

15

132158120113135146

894

149.00

85A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/2^

5

150167134152

623

155.75


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design