Login

Registrati

  • Logo_San_Marino 2.jpg
  • Campionato regionale doppio esordienti 2^fase.jpg
  • Coppa Italia.png
  • Regionale Coppa Italia 2^fase.png
  • 2^ fase Women in Flower.png
  • Women in flower.jpg
  • btil0tqk1f.png
  • logo-esbc-2019-266x300.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 17/07/2019 12:58:01



 

 

Logo

Regionale Coppa Italia 2^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 23/04/2017 al 23/04/2017


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 24/04/2017 12:30:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione 1^ - 2^ categoria

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

248

214

221

175

858

214.50

3381

50

ALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

198177

375

187.50

FURIO PASINIM/2^

5

208

191182

200

801

200.25

MASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

209

248

214

231

902

225.50

DANILO ALBERGHETTIM/2^

5

187

248

445

222.50

2A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^

5

176

235

191152

774

193.50

3372

45

DANIELE CIMATTIM/2^

5

213

193

242

237

905

226.25

MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

200

225

207

222

874

218.50

DENIS REGGIANIM/1^

185

216

222

196

819

204.75

DANILO CATANIM/2^

5

0

3MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/1^

196

225

245

205

871

217.75

3230

40

MARCOS DAZZANIM/2^

5

0

PAOLO FERETTIM/2^

5

177171

201

170

739

184.75

DANTE DI DONFRANCESCOM/1^

227

214

248

158

847

211.75

SAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

5

168

211

157

217

773

193.25

4GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

0

3141

36

ANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

210

213

224

163

810

202.50

IGOR PINARDIM/1^

248

214

214

172

848

212.00

LORIS MASETTIM/1^

184

216

187172

759

189.75

MATTEO DE BATTISTIM/1^

159179

213

173

724

181.00

5A.S.D. Athena TeamALFREDO MINELLIM/2^

5

0

3140

32

SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

5

168

214

187181

770

192.50

GIANLUCA BALDONIM/2^

5

167193156

213

749

187.25

LUCA CAITIM/1^

190195

256

182

823

205.75

FRANCO BLONDINIM/2^

5

144

236

227

171

798

199.50

6GaleoneLUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

15

169129177199

734

183.50

3121

30

ANNA CIONNAF/1^

10

155

165

165.00

MONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

10

203

213

193

206

855

213.75

SOFIA SALINASF/2^

15

188

201

159169

777

194.25

ROBERTO MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/2^

5

178

225

172

590

196.67

7A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

5

235

215

181170

821

205.25

3113

28

CLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/2^

5

177

216

198

225

836

209.00

WALTER BONEZZIM/2^

5

157150168176

671

167.75

MASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

5

183196

209

177

785

196.25

8StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/2^

5

195

205

212

196

828

207.00

3098

26

GIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

5

170

206

162195

753

188.25

MARCO MORIGIM/2^

5

203

192

208

163

786

196.50

MAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

160181179

211

731

182.75

9StrikelandersFEDERICO BRAGAM/2^

5

184

240

163

213

820

205.00

820

0

10A.S.D. Athena TeamTHOMAS CERLINIM/2^

5

166

227

192182

787

196.75

787

0

11GaleoneDAVIDE PASTOREM/2^

5

184195156

204

759

189.75

759

0

12A.S. 2001DANILO CATANIM/2^

5

178189145

211

743

185.75

743

0

13StrikelandersEMANUELE BRAGAM/2^

5

185156178169

708

177.00

708

0

14MandrakeMARCOS DAZZANIM/2^

5

187168159169

703

175.75

703

0

15GaleoneDANILO ALBERGHETTIM/2^

5

193

227

430

215.00

430

0

16GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

188166

354

177.00

354

0

17A.S.D. Athena TeamRICCARDO MEDICIM/2^

5

179124

313

156.50

313

0

18GaleoneROBERTO MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/2^

5

179

184

184.00

184

0



Qualificazione 3^ - 4^ categoria

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

178193161164

696

174.00

2967

50

MASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/3^

203

167187186

743

185.75

ROBERTO CESIM/3^

144177176

200

697

174.25

MAURO POLAZZIM/3^

224

192193

222

831

207.75

NANDO BERTUZZIM/3^

0

2A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/3^

193

209

209

235

846

211.50

2944

45

GIADA CAITIF/4^

15

167171165140

703

175.75

CLARISSA CAITIF/4^

15

141157119152

629

157.25

LUANA VIANIF/3^

10

191171191173

766

191.50

3A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCO BOZZAM/3^

166124192

243

725

181.25

2940

40

PAOLO PETTINEOM/4^

5

148179198

201

746

186.50

ANGELO BARIGAZZIM/4^

5

159165181

216

741

185.25

MAURIZIO BUFFAGNIM/3^

173188183184

728

182.00

4GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

10

163114

297

148.50

2914

36

STEFANO BELTRAMIM/3^

210

204

152185

751

187.75

MIRKO PRESTIM/3^

164162

213

187

726

181.50

GABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/3^

217

180

397

198.50

MIRKO PIEROTTIM/3^

181165

201

196

743

185.75

5A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/3^

156143158151

608

152.00

2741

32

MATTEO GALEOTTIM/4^

5

196167

212

182

777

194.25

SILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

10

138134159169

640

160.00

LUIGI DENARDAM/4^

5

187198164147

716

179.00

IVAN TASSIM/4^

5

0

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingELIA MANISCALCOM/4^

5

213

185

201

133

752

188.00

2737

30

CHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/4^

15

140180155189

724

181.00

SONIA FERRARINIF/3^

10

156136114142

588

147.00

DANIELE CAVALLINIM/3^

163

200

161149

673

168.25

7A.S. 2001IVAN RIGHIM/3^

186171180185

722

180.50

2709

28

SIMONE GIACOPINIM/3^

142139189146

616

154.00

UGO PAZZAGLIAM/4^

5

204

133116162

635

158.75

CLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/3^

155192179

210

736

184.00

8StrikelandersRINALDO AMADORIM/3^

208

177190173

748

187.00

2687

26

ROCCO STRAZZELLAM/3^

143143132128

546

136.50

LIVIO SCOTTIM/4^

5

183151169177

700

175.00

UGO ARRIGOM/4^

5

0

ENRICO SALVATIM/3^

144193159197

693

173.25

9GaleoneMARCO BRUZZIM/4^

5

159172125146

622

155.50

2537

24

ALESSANDRO SEVERIM/4^

5

105127

242

121.00

MASSIMILIANO MENINIM/3^

167

206

146

227

746

186.50

BENITO GUZZINATIM/4^

5

136126169185

636

159.00

ISABELLA SAIELLIF/4^

15

115146

291

145.50

10A.S.D. Athena TeamDAVIDE GORRIERIM/4^

5

15814795129

549

137.25

2530

24

LUCA BONILAURIM/3^

169173163150

655

163.75

MORENO MORELLIM/3^

191176190133

690

172.50

MAURIZIO LUGLIM/3^

177152136171

636

159.00

PIETRO FAGANDINIM/4^

5

0

11A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/4^

5

177169135169

670

167.50

2441

20

PAOLO VERZELLONIM/4^

5

149

201

149143

662

165.50

LORENZA CAPOZZIF/4^

15

108137115125

545

136.25

CARLA MARCHESINIF/4^

15

103133121147

564

141.00

12A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

220

191149190

750

187.50

2051

0

MAURO CAITIM/4^

5

169170136186

681

170.25

ANTONELLA SONCINIF/4^

15

129135174122

620

155.00

13A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/4^

5

155185175162

697

174.25

1944

0

ANGELA DI SALVOF/4^

15

131117150135

593

148.25

CLAUDIO VALENTINIM/3^

136184170164

654

163.50

14A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/4^

5

140134162164

620

155.00

1914

0

DOMENICO PARISIM/4^

5

169136144127

596

149.00

MICHELE PRENCIPEM/4^

5

172170159177

698

174.50

15A.S.D. Athena TeamIVAN TASSIM/4^

5

153162

200

139

674

168.50

674

0

16MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/3^

186158188134

666

166.50

666

0

17A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/3^

149190166154

659

164.75

659

0

18StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/4^

5

157119155169

620

155.00

620

0

19GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

10

165161

346

173.00

346

0

20GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/3^

145165

310

155.00

310

0

21GaleoneALESSANDRO SEVERIM/4^

5

166131

307

153.50

307

0

22GaleoneISABELLA SAIELLIF/4^

15

138111

279

139.50

279

0

23A.S.D. Athena TeamPIETRO FAGANDINIM/4^

5

0

0


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design