Login

Registrati

  • Master Esordienti.png
  • singolo.png
  • Seniores Campionato.png
  • ecc2019-logo.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 11/11/2019 00:35:12



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 1^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 21/05/2017 al 21/05/2017


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 22/05/2017 01:35:15


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/1

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

205

217

248

255

237

235

1397

232.83

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

180

200

257

213

256

225

1331

221.83

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

256

214

227

215

227

192

1331

221.83

40

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

190

221

210

212

226

268

1327

221.17

36

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFABIO GALBIATIM/1^

268

237

199164198

202

1268

211.33

32

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

202

201

172

217

214

246

1252

208.67

30

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARIO TIMPANOM/1^

224

192191

247

194185

1233

205.50

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO BRANDOLINIM/1^

191

205

223

244

196171

1230

205.00

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

223

183

204

193180

236

1219

203.17

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

226

235

182195

214

159

1211

201.83

24

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/1^

194

214

193178

218

213

1210

201.67

20

12B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

153

223

218

190

227

196

1207

201.17

20

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLORENZO DORIGOM/1^

195184196

220

206

204

1205

200.83

18

14A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

189156176

242

203

207

1173

195.50

18

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

183166192

214

206

209

1170

195.00

17

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

190

206

200

200

200

171

1167

194.50

17

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/1^

183146

226

182

223

168

1128

188.00

16

18A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/1^

188

211

169191157

210

1126

187.67

16

19A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/1^

193173

202

194177186

1125

187.50

15

20A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/1^

192188188168

202

181

1119

186.50

15

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

198184

204

170195164

1115

185.83

14

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIANNI MANCINELLIM/1^

170176170177187192

1072

178.67

14



Qualificazione M/2

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/2^

225

156

217

234

232

237

1301

216.83

50

2B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^

183178

231

234

214

256

1296

216.00

45

3Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

218

245

190197

206

231

1287

214.50

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

193197

257

225

205

197

1274

212.33

36

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

224

209

236

214

201

185

1269

211.50

32

6LegionMARCO GALOSSINIM/2^

191

216

226

204

250

178

1265

210.83

30

7A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO PARISIM/2^

212

179

200

256

220

196

1263

210.50

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/2^

214

183

253

200

218

183

1251

208.50

26

9A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

160

208

198

227

247

200

1240

206.67

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GARNERONEM/2^

187193

211

236

185

201

1213

202.17

24

11B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

192

215

180

216

215

193

1211

201.83

20

12A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/2^

225

232

215

174160191

1197

199.50

20

13B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

150

218

160

223

204

235

1190

198.33

18

14B.C. NervianoNICOLA FRAGOLAM/2^

223

181185142

212

245

1188

198.00

18

15B.C. TATANKAALESSANDRO CILLOM/2^

190

220

158198

209

193

1168

194.67

17

16ASD PIRANHAIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^

153

227

185

210

178

214

1167

194.50

17

17LegionANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

187169162

210

217

220

1165

194.17

16

18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPAOLO ZAVARISEM/2^

192

215

196162

209

189

1163

193.83

16

19Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

159

224

165167

247

197

1159

193.17

15

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/2^

160

225

178188

206

190

1147

191.17

15

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIOVANNI SACCHIM/2^

198157

204

197197192

1145

190.83

14

22A.S. Lions Bowling ClubRENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

154198187175

219

196

1129

188.17

14

23B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/2^

178

224

172192

203

158

1127

187.83

14

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/2^

186166156

215

207

191

1121

186.83

14

25ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

195189

208

180173175

1120

186.67

13

26B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIORGIO BAIGUERAM/2^

143

213

184182164

227

1113

185.50

13

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/2^

205

201

165178179184

1112

185.33

13

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

176171169186184

225

1111

185.17

13

29A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/2^

191178191182148

215

1105

184.17

12

30A.S. Team LissoneLEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

185185

208

149178195

1100

183.33

12

31B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

182

246

162142170184

1086

181.00

12

32B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/2^

184184172168

202

174

1084

180.67

12

33A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/2^

159184

219

224

161133

1080

180.00

11

34LegionPAOLO MORNATAM/2^

162

229

199168148172

1078

179.67

11

35A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

183179191169188166

1076

179.33

11

36A.S. Lions Bowling ClubNICOLA BUFANOM/2^

151138

238

213

137189

1066

177.67

11

37A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/2^

185192137

213

160168

1055

175.83

10

38A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO ZAFFIGNANIM/2^

184158175184

203

149

1053

175.50

10

39A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/2^

164141

212

169170196

1052

175.33

10

40A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

194155156175193176

1049

174.83

10

41ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

163192170183156184

1048

174.67

9

42ASD PIRANHAANDREA MAFFEISM/2^

174180134

203

139

209

1039

173.17

9

43A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/2^

167171164195196137

1030

171.67

9

44A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/2^

181149178154138

226

1026

171.00

9

45A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENRICO CHIUMIENTOM/2^

223

116176

204

145162

1026

171.00

9

46LegionLUCIANO SBERNAM/2^

155162

207

167170162

1023

170.50

8

47B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

178192146156187142

1001

166.83

8

48INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

129198134171169136

937

156.17

8



Qualificazione M/3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/3^

226

237

236

298

275

225

1497

249.50

50

2B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/3^

180

248

244

264

235

214

1385

230.83

45

3B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/3^

216

194

255

254

221

179

1319

219.83

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiWILLIAM FRANCOM/3^

245

180

215

277

182

202

1301

216.83

36

5a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

222

202

236

221

194

203

1278

213.00

32

6ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

203

213

207

199

224

201

1247

207.83

30

7B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

212

209

179168

234

237

1239

206.50

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/3^

236

184144

202

246

211

1223

203.83

26

9Team Play Up MilanoCHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

201

191176183

212

245

1208

201.33

24

10B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

231

214

199159

213

190

1206

201.00

24

11B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/3^

189

255

232

201

157169

1203

200.50

20

12Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/3^

204

166

236

192

215

182

1195

199.17

20

13ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/3^

193185

211

222

202

173

1186

197.67

18

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

198

201

166

219

204

179

1167

194.50

18

15B.C. BrianteoFRANCESCO SPAGNAM/3^

226

199

201

204

171156

1157

192.83

17

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/3^

212

181

234

159167191

1144

190.67

17

17B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/3^

184191

206

170196190

1137

189.50

16

18B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

199178168

223

189168

1125

187.50

16

19B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/3^

192191176125

208

231

1123

187.17

15

20B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/3^

146

205

179189192

211

1122

187.00

15

21B.C. BrianteoMICHELE DENAROM/3^

151175160

210

224

202

1122

187.00

14

22B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

172

213

180

201

178175

1119

186.50

14

23B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/3^

177182

210

153

202

194

1118

186.33

14

24B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

243

155144148

237

188

1115

185.83

14

25B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/3^

163172183

232

171191

1112

185.33

13

26B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

199167

200

184156189

1095

182.50

13

27Team Play Up MilanoGIANLUCA COTARDOM/3^

159178170

248

157182

1094

182.33

13

28Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/3^

181167183168180

213

1092

182.00

13

29C.S. FioriALFREDO AMENTAM/3^

174

223

203

153158180

1091

181.83

12

30Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/3^

183135

200

181164

226

1089

181.50

12

31B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/3^

171191

204

224

134163

1087

181.17

12

32B.C. Split VareseSIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

184

210

168193172153

1080

180.00

12

33A.S. Team LissoneLUCA LONGHINM/3^

148159

214

179166

209

1075

179.17

11

34B.C. TATANKAMAURO TOMASELLIM/3^

137195174187166194

1053

175.50

11

35LegionSAVERIO LA PIETRAM/3^

136186136

224

215

148

1045

174.17

11

36A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO CARRUCCIUM/3^

170

222

178165142166

1043

173.83

11

37B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/3^

200

152173173156187

1041

173.50

10

38B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/3^

236

158156192155143

1040

173.33

10

39A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoAURELIO DALOISOM/3^

181173165141178198

1036

172.67

10

40C.S. FioriCIRINO AMENTAM/3^

156175190169157176

1023

170.50

10

41INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/3^

175156175187173144

1010

168.33

9

42RainbowlFRANCO FORTIM/3^

164133155174183

200

1009

168.17

9

43A.S. Team LissoneDARIO BERTOM/3^

138190137

200

157175

997

166.17

9

44RainbowlGIOVANNI SALAM/3^

200

159163168164142

996

166.00

9

45B.C. Split VareseFILIPPO CORTIGIANIM/3^

157175167139159183

980

163.33

9

46C.S. FioriSALVATORE PRIVITERAM/3^

160166166158184143

977

162.83

8

47C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SMEDILEM/3^

146164172148143192

965

160.83

8

48A.S. Team LissoneCLAUDIO SIMETTIM/3^

178186133138146172

953

158.83

8

49INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

160156146178146153

939

156.50

8



Qualificazione M/4

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/4^

206

203

247

278

190

218

1342

223.67

50

2ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/4^

210

237

233

203

170

224

1277

212.83

45

3B.C. BrianteoMATTEO PULLARAM/4^

150178

247

248

247

183

1253

208.83

40

4B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/4^

200

190

204

250

193168

1205

200.83

36

5B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/4^

212

185

245

245

164141

1192

198.67

32

6B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/4^

151

203

142

204

226

230

1156

192.67

30

7Magia B.C.ANTONIO GARUTTIM/4^

169

213

136170193

258

1139

189.83

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/4^

205

144

214

194182190

1129

188.17

26

9B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/4^

161

205

217

177165

202

1127

187.83

24

10Team Play Up MilanoMAURIZIO BIZZOM/4^

218

185171183179186

1122

187.00

24

11Team Play Up MilanoGIANMARWIN REYESM/4^

106

215

192

203

187

217

1120

186.67

20

12B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/4^

188198199181124

224

1114

185.67

20

13C.S. FioriBERNARDINO TURCHIARULOM/4^

189187177

254

152150

1109

184.83

18

14A.S. Team LissoneMARCO GATTIM/4^

194197169179175191

1105

184.17

18

15B.C. Split VareseSIMONE PIDONEM/4^

164187198177

215

163

1104

184.00

17

16ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/4^

170179

201

193159197

1099

183.17

17

17A.S. Team LissoneMASSIMILIANO TURANIM/4^

204

171174183198166

1096

182.67

16

18B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/4^

148176195190192192

1093

182.17

16

19A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/4^

146

201

191

211

169173

1091

181.83

15

20A.S. Team LissoneLUIGI BARTESAGHIM/4^

213

154

215

176137182

1077

179.50

15

21Team Play Up MilanoAPOSTOLOS DIAMANTISM/4^

148177192

216

147193

1073

178.83

14

22A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoCIRO FABRIZIOM/4^

186180133156

200

212

1067

177.83

14

23A.S. Team LissoneGIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

154148145

214

178

221

1060

176.67

14

24B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/4^

150190

214

202

153149

1058

176.33

14

25A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoLORENZO VACCARELLOM/4^

169164

206

150192171

1052

175.33

13

26B.C. BrianteoPASQUALE RANIERIM/4^

131176

225

199191130

1052

175.33

13

27Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoLORENZO CAPRAM/4^

162143145

223

189189

1051

175.17

13

28Team Play Up MilanoCLAUDIO DI PINTOM/4^

181179151187189158

1045

174.17

13

29RainbowlBRUNO GIACOMO BERTOLETTIM/4^

193161162186161180

1043

173.83

12

30Magia B.C.DOMENICO SAVIO PELLICANO'M/4^

158148180181156

213

1036

172.67

12

31Magia B.C.FEDERICO CORREZZOLAM/4^

177140196150187181

1031

171.83

12

32A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

188180145141183193

1030

171.67

12

33Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

177192165160158173

1025

170.83

11

34B.C. Split VareseDANIELE SAVINELLIM/4^

162166147

204

173172

1024

170.67

11

35B.C. BrianteoC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/4^

202

182163149127199

1022

170.33

11

36A.S. Team LissoneIGOR RIPAMONTIM/4^

168182183174154158

1019

169.83

11

37B.C. BrianteoLUCA ROSSIM/4^

141

214

171145171174

1016

169.33

10

38A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO GRECOM/4^

147

204

158182161162

1014

169.00

10

39Team Play Up MilanoMARCO SCOPECEM/4^

127160178177

203

165

1010

168.33

10

40Team Play Up MilanoLIVIO FACCIONIM/4^

194197198170126122

1007

167.83

10

41ASD PIRANHAGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/4^

144165175187150182

1003

167.17

9

42Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

165176152174171158

996

166.00

9

43a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/4^

183173155141144191

987

164.50

9

44RainbowlBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

181138149150177188

983

163.83

9

45Magia B.C.TIZIANO CORREZZOLAM/4^

158181169133160181

982

163.67

9

46RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

163

222

131155153156

980

163.33

8

47A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiIVAN PELLINIM/4^

156184158193164118

973

162.17

8

48ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

170139159167163173

971

161.83

8

49A.S. Team LissoneANDREA GATTIM/4^

156135177177143163

951

158.50

8

50B.C. BrianteoMASSIMO FORNAROM/4^

188167136138126162

917

152.83

8

51C.S. FioriGIANLUCA BUDINIM/4^

181149158168140117

913

152.17

7

52Team Play Up MilanoNICOLA LACAVALLAM/4^

158161147135167140

908

151.33

7

53Team Play Up MilanoCLAUDIO NEGRIM/4^

147127187156136151

904

150.67

7

54B.C. NervianoMASSIMILIANO SANSONETTIM/4^

113156180145161146

901

150.17

7

55B.C. BrianteoROBERTO MARASM/4^

132154147179150139

901

150.17

7

56RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

139166134147157157

900

150.00

6

57Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMARIO SONZOGNIM/4^

149151153177126141

897

149.50

6

58A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABIO ALBERGOM/4^

180146165129114158

892

148.67

6

59INSUBRIA A.S.D.CORRADO BORTOLINM/4^

160126149143148136

862

143.67

6

60Team Play Up MilanoLUCA CAPIZZIM/4^

151126134160123123

817

136.17

6

61RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

111153135132131138

800

133.33

5

62RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

106122105130107119

689

114.83

5



Qualificazione F/1

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA CUNI BERZIF/1^

175183

223

204

194

226

1205

200.83

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMONICA DI PAOLANTONIOF/1^

144190180166190182

1052

175.33

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiISABELLA FILIPPINIF/1^

201

148158171187161

1026

171.00

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELENA CATTANEOF/1^

161175153178163193

1023

170.50

36

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELENA REDAELLIF/1^

167170147189165176

1014

169.00

32

6Team Play Up MilanoVIVIANA MAPELLIF/1^

175197152176146168

1014

169.00

30

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

165186152188145168

1004

167.33

28

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubPATRIZIA CELESTEF/1^

163171182165156165

1002

167.00

26

9Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

118187189115176174

959

159.83

24

10A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELEONORA FARINAF/1^

161140160148116125

850

141.67

24



Qualificazione F/2

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

172193190

201

211

180

1147

191.17

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLA REYNAUDF/2^

188168

201

202

189164

1112

185.33

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

184184172168

202

174

1084

180.67

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMONICA BIANCHIF/2^

193189154177166172

1051

175.17

36

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

147149140155

212

167

970

161.67

32

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMICHELA LAUROF/2^

124166146177146177

936

156.00

30

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiILARIA PACEF/2^

143159141148

222

123

936

156.00

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/2^

129168132126167167

889

148.17

26

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/2^

130169166128147147

887

147.83

24



Qualificazione F/3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/3^

156165

221

174174193

1083

180.50

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/3^

170146

205

190197169

1077

179.50

45

3Magia B.C.ANNA MAIALEF/3^

152195159178199191

1074

179.00

40

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubCHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

134

207

179164

202

184

1070

178.33

36

5B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

185169198177173154

1056

176.00

32

6Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

148158137

214

187

201

1045

174.17

30

7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/3^

178114157176177160

962

160.33

28

8a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoELIANA PERESF/3^

164159147170161146

947

157.83

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

134172168165146157

942

157.00

24

10B.C. BrianteoELEN FACHERISF/3^

161161171171160118

942

157.00

24

11B.C. NervianoVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/3^

158149156154160137

914

152.33

20

12A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/3^

130177141155111162

876

146.00

20

13B.C. BrianteoDANIELA FRANCESCATOF/3^

122153148134135172

864

144.00

18



Qualificazione F/4

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/4^

192146150198176

212

1074

179.00

50

2A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoYAZMIN JENNIFER ATUNCAR TORRESF/4^

169161

212

201

142188

1073

178.83

45

3Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/4^

187188151160179191

1056

176.00

40

4A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/4^

143159186

201

176180

1045

174.17

36

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVERONIKA RADAELLIF/4^

183193161195139128

999

166.50

32

6Magia B.C.MONICA VENTOF/4^

225

134115155

212

147

988

164.67

30

7B.C. NervianoTATIANA GRIECIF/4^

144161113189171158

936

156.00

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIADA ROSSONIF/4^

194162146120178124

924

154.00

26

9B.C. NervianoSARA TALOTTAF/4^

143157191153126133

903

150.50

24

10B.C. BrianteoANTONELLA RIVAF/4^

158176150167130122

903

150.50

24

11B.C. Split VareseSAMANTA LO DAINOF/4^

155147151138150156

897

149.50

20

12B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/4^

143144140147166115

855

142.50

20

13Magia B.C.GABRIELLA NOLIF/4^

14716199120113131

771

128.50

18

14B.C. NervianoTIZIANA LAPERTOSAF/4^

13813194125130115

733

122.17

18


By MR Design