Login

Registrati

  • Logo_San_Marino 2.jpg
  • Campionato regionale doppio esordienti 2^fase.jpg
  • Coppa Italia.png
  • Regionale Coppa Italia 2^fase.png
  • 2^ fase Women in Flower.png
  • Women in flower.jpg
  • btil0tqk1f.png
  • logo-esbc-2019-266x300.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 17/07/2019 09:00:12



 

 

Logo

III Memorial Ivan Cagna


Dal 25/09/2017 al 01/10/2017


BOWLING Bowling Split Varese


Viale Belforte, 165 - VARESE


Risultati aggiornati il: 01/10/2017 13:40:12


REGOLAMENTO


Step Ladder 2vs1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

205

205

205.00

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/2^

5

181

186

186.00



Step Ladder 3vs2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/2^

5

192

197

197.00

2B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/3^

10

171

181

181.00



Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

176196

228

210

259

219

1288

214.67

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/2^

5

181178197185

221

190

1182

197.00

3B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/3^

10

156194192

212

180167

1161

193.50

4LegionLUCIANO SBERNAM/2^

5

165177

236

183188178

1157

192.83

5B.C. NervianoSARA PERTICATIF/1^

10

213

194185147190166

1155

192.50

6B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/3^

10

191192181167179178

1148

191.33

7B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/4^

15

137168146

202

212

180

1135

189.17

8B.C. NervianoPIETRO BERTAM/2^

5

183183

213

205

173147

1134

189.00

9A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRYAN SUSIM/3^

10

173188169192162176

1120

186.67

10B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/3^

10

172199173

201

130176

1111

185.17

11A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/1^

235

182158173178170

1096

182.67

12B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

10

189181179144178164

1095

182.50



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTour Femm.
1LegionLUCIANO SBERNAM/2^

5

186

200

240

235

213

187

1291

215.17

2B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/4^

15

202

181182

223

215

178

1271

211.83

3B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/3^

10

185182195193

233

211

1259

209.83

4B.C. NervianoSARA PERTICATIF/1^

10

179

201

193

213

177198

1221

203.50

5B.C. NervianoPIETRO BERTAM/2^

5

189193

252

173174190

1201

200.17

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/2^

5

177

214

194192

204

179

1190

198.33

7B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/3^

10

180

217

159165174

222

1177

196.17

8B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/3^

10

202

190183180168194

1177

196.17

9B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

10

157

235

148

211

170191

1172

195.33

10A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/1^

203

153

247

152

212

204

1171

195.17

11A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

150194

214

225

184195

1162

193.67

12A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRYAN SUSIM/3^

10

196152196160199198

1161

193.50

13INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

5

220

172

205

193169169

1158

193.00

14A.S. Lions Bowling ClubNICOLA BUFANOM/2^

5

161197

202

176174

216

1156

192.67

15Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/3^

10

195198183190179150

1155

192.50

16INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

173184162193168

212

1152

192.00

X

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

5

163

228

203

147164

214

1149

191.50

18B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

5

193171183180

211

181

1149

191.50

19LegionMARCO GALOSSINIM/2^

5

206

196180188193156

1149

191.50

20B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

10

183175

200

154172

204

1148

191.33

21A.S.D. Red And BlackLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/2^

5

180

233

178140

200

185

1146

191.00

22B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

5

201

194194172117

236

1144

190.67

23B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

20

187171139158171194

1140

190.00

24B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

10

188

215

149177176172

1137

189.50

25B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/3^

10

190168162199187164

1130

188.33

26Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

10

193161132189181

204

1120

186.67

X

27B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/4^

15

186188161170147169

1111

185.17

28B.C. Split VareseSIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

10

155184

220

167137183

1106

184.33

29B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/4^

15

148164184199156160

1101

183.50

30B.C. Split VareseFILIPPO CORTIGIANIM/3^

10

170167162199141

201

1100

183.33

31A.S.D. Red And BlackGIORGIO GAMBETTAM/2^

5

189168160189174183

1093

182.17

32B.C. NervianoTATIANA GRIECIF/4^

25

150176175135146160

1092

182.00

33INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

15

156191170156158169

1090

181.67

X

34B.C. Split VareseFLAVIO BARUFFATOM/3^

10

150181161190161181

1084

180.67

35A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROGELIO PADUYOSM/4^

15

167179174135168162

1075

179.17

36A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDENNIS LABASANM/3^

10

145160161184164198

1072

178.67

37INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/2^

15

161161164182134178

1070

178.33

X

38LegionANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

5

139190182173

210

145

1069

178.17

39A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/2^

5

172163181164170188

1068

178.00

40A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/1^

187

205

173171171159

1066

177.67

41ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/4^

15

130161153168176187

1065

177.50

42Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

136172195185190154

1062

177.00

43B.C. Split VareseANDREA LIGATOM/4^

15

167141185

201

125149

1058

176.33

44Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^

20

146147155196167127

1058

176.33

45Team Play Up MilanoGIANMARWIN REYESM/4^

15

172156161126165186

1056

176.00

46A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JR DIZONM/3^

10

154150141143

245

154

1047

174.50

47A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

5

170154191151160190

1046

174.33

48B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

5

173172197169166137

1044

174.00

49A.S.D. Red And BlackMASSIMO ENDRIZZIM/1^

180182142167181190

1042

173.67

50ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

5

157129147190

214

172

1039

173.17

51Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/3^

10

133194146172170161

1036

172.67

52Magia B.C.MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/3^

10

178177178162138143

1036

172.67

53B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/4^

25

167124147140146161

1035

172.50

54ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

186150165187173142

1033

172.17

55B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/4^

25

143157133124147178

1032

172.00

56Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

177122185169170174

1027

171.17

57B.C. BrianteoMATTEO PULLARAM/4^

15

155176146145157158

1027

171.17

58B.C. Split VareseDANIELE SAVINELLIM/4^

15

164156134160128168

1000

166.67

59Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

20

117155161115149170

987

164.50

60B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/3^

10

133155148164132192

984

164.00

61B.C. Split VareseSIMONE PIDONEM/4^

15

110113159155163188

978

163.00

62A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

10

146144169154138146

957

159.50

63A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/2^

5

142186145163157134

957

159.50

64INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^

10

172128162131142160

955

159.17

65LegionMATTEO FRANCHIM/3^

10

160128125170168144

955

159.17

66B.C. BrianteoROBERTO MARASM/4^

15

147160159124132139

951

158.50


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design