Login

Registrati

  • Regionale Singolo 1^ fase.png
  • 2^ fase singolo.png
  • 3^ fase singolo.png
  • Seniores 2^ fase.png
  • Seniores 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Coppa Italia.png
  • World Cup.png
  • Regionale Silver cup.png
  • Giallo Blu Birilli Vettoriale Bowling Invito.png
  • Regionale Singolo Esordienti 2^ fase.jpg
  • regionale singolo esordienti - 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 1^ fase.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 06/08/2020 02:05:10



 

 

Logo

Campionato Regionale Silver Cup - Lombardia


Dal 11/03/2018 al 11/03/2018


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 11/03/2018 23:40:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/4^

10

233

246

203

173

219

268

1402

233.67

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/4^

10

240

225

203

199163

246

1336

222.67

45

3B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

207

275

171

232

198

236

1319

219.83

40

4B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

226

266

212

209

221

184

1318

219.67

36

5B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

5

179185180

256

235

215

1280

213.33

32

6B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/2^

227

189

221

257

184192

1270

211.67

30

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/3^

5

234

176

212

221

221

176

1270

211.67

28

8a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

5

149

204

258

215

216

195

1267

211.17

26

9B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

213

201

211

193

210

236

1264

210.67

24

10B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO GOBBIM/4^

10

168

211

218

219

170

214

1260

210.00

24

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/3^

5

205

202

221

204

187

203

1252

208.67

20

12B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIULIANO FRANZONIM/3^

5

155189

244

215

212

201

1246

207.67

20

13B.C. NervianoMARCO ALI'M/4^

10

186

224

223

149

205

195

1242

207.00

18

14B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

190151

268

171

202

258

1240

206.67

18

15INSUBRIA A.S.D.GAETANO BARATTAM/4^

10

205

212

182171195

212

1237

206.17

17

16a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/4^

10

204

228

173199168

204

1236

206.00

17

17B.C. Palazzolo Game CityLUCA MARGINIM/2^

190

204

194

213

215

215

1231

205.17

16

18B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

5

224

182169199

244

175

1223

203.83

16

19B.C. Palazzolo Game CityCLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/3^

5

222

180198

211

192187

1220

203.33

15

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO CARRUCCIUM/3^

5

257

177190184192185

1215

202.50

15

21B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/3^

5

191183193

209

184

223

1213

202.17

14

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIUSEPPE BILOTTAM/3^

5

185188197199

221

193

1213

202.17

14

23ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/3^

5

222

202

216

185192166

1213

202.17

14

24B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/2^

227

171151

211

215

236

1211

201.83

14

25A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoENRICO BUZZIM/2^

185

223

194

200

214

194

1210

201.67

13

26ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/2^

221

154179

228

201

216

1199

199.83

13

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/3^

5

187180163

246

196195

1197

199.50

13

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/2^

203

153

224

200

211

203

1194

199.00

13

29B.C. BrianteoMARIO TIMPANOM/2^

186171

215

136

214

269

1191

198.50

12

30B.C. TATANKAGERARDO ROGANELLIM/3^

5

224

203

185152193

201

1188

198.00

12

31A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK VENTURINIM/2^

190179

235

206

181192

1183

197.17

12

32B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

5

168168169182

214

251

1182

197.00

12

33B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/3^

5

166191122

221

214

235

1179

196.50

11

34A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/3^

5

190170182

212

190

205

1179

196.50

11

35B.C. BrianteoMATTEO PULLARAM/3^

5

190175192170

268

154

1179

196.50

11

36Team Play Up MilanoCLAUDIO DI PINTOM/4^

10

197198180

214

144185

1178

196.33

11

37INSUBRIA A.S.D.LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

165150

221

224

214

203

1177

196.17

10

38A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/4^

10

206

198152

213

190158

1177

196.17

10

39B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/3^

5

179

235

213

180179160

1176

196.00

10

40A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/2^

202

220

201

214

173160

1170

195.00

10

41INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/4^

10

177

222

179188172171

1169

194.83

9

42B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

5

205

190

201

201

180158

1165

194.17

9

43B.C. Split VareseSIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

5

168173178174

234

205

1162

193.67

9

44A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiIGOR RIPAMONTIM/4^

10

205

184137

226

167171

1150

191.67

9

45a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMIRKO DAVANZOM/4^

10

165191178

214

214

128

1150

191.67

9

46A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/2^

179

200

196179

206

189

1149

191.50

8

47A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

164177190

214

195

207

1147

191.17

8

48B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/2^

225

148163166

212

232

1146

191.00

8

49B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

202

206

181175161

221

1146

191.00

8

50INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/3^

5

197198152192193183

1145

190.83

8

51A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

219

215

234

177155144

1144

190.67

7

52INSUBRIA A.S.D.ROBERTO VALENTINOM/4^

10

151

202

172168186

204

1143

190.50

7

53a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

10

211

128161180183

215

1138

189.67

7

54Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/2^

194

213

195163173

200

1138

189.67

7

55INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

202

181

212

203

160180

1138

189.67

7

56B.C. NervianoDIMITRIS TSIKOUDISM/4^

10

168

235

149

220

165140

1137

189.50

6

57Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

177179188190

205

194

1133

188.83

6

58Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/4^

10

177

244

170198150133

1132

188.67

6

59C.S. FioriMAURIZIO MENEGALEM/4^

10

142176183170197

203

1131

188.50

6

60A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/2^

201

211

147167

203

202

1131

188.50

6

61B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

158190170

218

212

181

1129

188.17

5

62A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/2^

147197160

227

179

217

1127

187.83

5

63INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

10

166157199185190170

1127

187.83

5

64A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GATTIM/4^

10

186157

201

164169189

1126

187.67

5

65ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/4^

10

171

212

171166181165

1126

187.67

5

66INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/2^

172

211

181

204

179178

1125

187.50

4

67B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

137

210

171158

225

222

1123

187.17

4

68A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/4^

10

152187180185190166

1120

186.67

4

69INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

5

136178170195

210

198

1117

186.17

4

70Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoLORENZO CAPRAM/2^

161

207

190180179199

1116

186.00

4

71ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

171171171

200

179

221

1113

185.50

3

72B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIORGIO BAIGUERAM/2^

164156181183

253

173

1110

185.00

3

73A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/4^

10

179194179144194159

1109

184.83

3

74ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

186158173

216

191182

1106

184.33

3

75A.S. Lions Bowling ClubIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^

162

224

194158168199

1105

184.17

3

76A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/3^

5

145168179189

211

180

1102

183.67

2

77B.C. Split VareseANDREA LIGATOM/4^

10

131

208

145178168

211

1101

183.50

2

78B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

5

168

212

197161143190

1101

183.50

2

79Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

168144158

213

224

192

1099

183.17

2

80ASD PIRANHACLAUDIO ALBERTINIM/4^

10

172

213

184151145169

1094

182.33

2

81B.C. TATANKALUCA GERVASONIM/4^

10

141183

201

167178163

1093

182.17

1

82INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/3^

5

173161

222

206

148153

1093

182.17

1

83ASD PIRANHAGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/4^

10

133158167185

202

177

1082

180.33

1

84B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/2^

183154

213

190162179

1081

180.17

1

85B.C. BrianteoDANI DANIEL LIMA GOMEZM/4^

10

152180166154180186

1078

179.67

1

86A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

193

213

155146

203

168

1078

179.67

1

87B.C. NervianoROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/4^

10

182166175145160189

1077

179.50

1

88ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/2^

191130181181

213

178

1074

179.00

1

89B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

5

161158155189199180

1072

178.67

1

90INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/2^

168173169158

204

196

1068

178.00

1

91A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLORENZO DORIGOM/2^

148190

213

204

160153

1068

178.00

1

92Team Play Up MilanoCHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

5

173181143153

221

164

1065

177.50

1

93B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

161164170

244

205

118

1062

177.00

1

94B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/4^

10

204

154151144177171

1061

176.83

1

95INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARIO ALBERTOM/4^

10

160153166171182169

1061

176.83

1

96B.C. TATANKAGIUSEPPE DADAMOM/2^

140159198

221

186155

1059

176.50

1

97A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA GATTIM/4^

10

168159169147192160

1055

175.83

1

98Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

10

128149150192182193

1054

175.67

1

99Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoRICCARDO NICHETTIM/4^

10

150168173198151153

1053

175.50

1

100B.C. Split VareseFLAVIO BARUFFATOM/3^

5

192184157145180164

1052

175.33

1

101B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^

183194184193157139

1050

175.00

1

102RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

10

188152169

203

114161

1047

174.50

1

103Team Play Up MilanoMAURIZIO BIZZOM/4^

10

223

185171159114131

1043

173.83

1

104A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA PAGLIARIM/2^

177

203

170175163153

1041

173.50

1

105B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/2^

171169157193178169

1037

172.83

1

106B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/3^

5

151170156158187183

1035

172.50

1

107Magia B.C.MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/4^

10

126166172159149

200

1032

172.00

1

108B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

10

172189163151166130

1031

171.83

1

109B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/2^

169125147167186

227

1021

170.17

1

110ASD PIRANHAMARIANO CHEMELLOM/4^

10

155

213

143153158138

1020

170.00

1

111B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/4^

10

146167126191161168

1019

169.83

1

112A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMILIANO TURANIM/4^

10

163136186174161139

1019

169.83

1

113INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCIANO SBERNAM/3^

5

171159138163189167

1017

169.50

1

114B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/4^

10

166196162129153151

1017

169.50

1

115A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/3^

5

114148174174164

210

1014

169.00

1

116INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

5

174150149158177176

1014

169.00

1

117B.C. BrianteoROBERTO MARASM/4^

10

172154159164165138

1012

168.67

1

118ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

10

153165158172130171

1009

168.17

1

119INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCA LONGHINM/3^

5

129184169158168167

1005

167.50

1

120A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/3^

5

131146174146179198

1004

167.33

1

121A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/2^

133

203

190169136173

1004

167.33

1

122A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

133

216

158195162139

1003

167.17

1

123ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/2^

140147169156184

206

1002

167.00

1

124B.C. Split VareseLUCA TARAMELLIM/4^

10

140

203

124187145140

999

166.50

1

125B.C. Split VareseMASSIMILIANO CATTANEOM/4^

10

154192124173144146

993

165.50

1

126B.C. TATANKACIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

5

158160186143178134

989

164.83

1

127Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

10

147152168164139153

983

163.83

1

128A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

198173156176145133

981

163.50

1

129a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFATHY SHATAM/4^

10

143134160142159179

977

162.83

1

130RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

10

150147141169157152

976

162.67

1

131Team Play Up MilanoAPOSTOLOS DIAMANTISM/4^

10

158140142191119159

969

161.50

1

132A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

146153168169178151

965

160.83

1

133A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO STEFANO PLATANIAM/3^

5

158157157165131146

944

157.33

1

134a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCALIN DICANM/4^

10

128157136166132162

941

156.83

1

135A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/4^

10

145140165119162145

936

156.00

1

136RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

10

111145156129151177

929

154.83

1

137Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMARIO SONZOGNIM/3^

5

157157170118123130

885

147.50

1

138Team Play Up MilanoLUCA CAPIZZIM/4^

10

135133138127162125

880

146.67

1

139RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

10

12096125113104122

740

123.33

1

140A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/2^

167163

330

165.00

1



Qualificazione Femminile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

179196

213

192191

206

1177

196.17

50

2Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/4^

10

162198183181193198

1175

195.83

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.GLORIA MACCALLIF/4^

10

148169158186

236

179

1136

189.33

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.MONICA BIANCHIF/2^

221

186188168184176

1123

187.17

36

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/3^

5

172

219

146135195

223

1120

186.67

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/4^

10

158

237

169147183147

1101

183.50

30

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIADA ROSSONIF/3^

5

144184173176192191

1090

181.67

28

8A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/3^

5

192184176163191140

1076

179.33

26

9ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/4^

10

179175155152158183

1062

177.00

24

10B.C. NervianoVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

10

169169167139193160

1057

176.17

24

11A.S. Lions Bowling ClubCHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

5

188192199157157133

1056

176.00

20

12A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/3^

5

139196168174191146

1044

174.00

20

13INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/2^

223

181155184153120

1016

169.33

18

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/2^

168183140178144176

989

164.83

18

15Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

5

178151158151125180

973

162.17

17

16Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

5

154134149152186165

970

161.67

17

17a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoELIANA PERESF/3^

5

143157140152147184

953

158.83

16

18INSUBRIA A.S.D.CAROLA GIUCOLSIF/4^

10

132122150154166162

946

157.67

16

19B.C. NervianoTIZIANA LAPERTOSAF/4^

10

116134164112

210

147

943

157.17

15

20Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMEME' MOLLICAF/4^

10

129145130174173129

940

156.67

15

21A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoISABELLA PIGNATAROF/3^

5

147148159143166146

939

156.50

14

22Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMARA BASELLIF/4^

10

151145159127148147

937

156.17

14

23B.C. NervianoTATIANA GRIECIF/3^

5

155144187140143134

933

155.50

14

24B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

5

158123127154179157

928

154.67

14

25A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

5

137159143164159130

922

153.67

13

26ASD PIRANHADANIELA CAROVANAF/4^

10

145138136177104161

921

153.50

13

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiELEONORA DI ROSAF/4^

10

154131133120134146

878

146.33

13

28B.C. NervianoSILVANA PISANOF/4^

10

117130122171145121

866

144.33

13

29a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoVERONIKA RADAELLIF/3^

5

129160162118117126

842

140.33

12


By MR Design