Login

Registrati

  • Regionale Singolo 1^ fase.png
  • 2^ fase singolo.png
  • 3^ fase singolo.png
  • Seniores 2^ fase.png
  • Seniores 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Coppa Italia.png
  • World Cup.png
  • Regionale Silver cup.png
  • Giallo Blu Birilli Vettoriale Bowling Invito.png
  • Regionale Singolo Esordienti 2^ fase.jpg
  • regionale singolo esordienti - 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 1^ fase.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 06/08/2020 02:05:10



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 2^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 27/05/2018 al 27/05/2018


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 28/05/2018 00:55:15


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

199

238

174

204

189

217

1221

203.50

50

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

182183183

203

209

161

1121

186.83

45

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

184181151191

215

188

1110

185.00

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

206

178164165180

215

1108

184.67

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

187160187139

201

207

1081

180.17

32

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/1^

188178189146192186

1079

179.83

30

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

183171183181170187

1075

179.17

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

196199163157

202

157

1074

179.00

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

188191130

208

201

145

1063

177.17

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

179153

211

163180175

1061

176.83

24

11A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/1^

161

206

172184152179

1054

175.67

20

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiOMAR MAMBELLIM/1^

113133189191181

244

1051

175.17

20

13Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

191

212

172115

200

160

1050

175.00

18

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GARNERONEM/1^

185139189

202

138183

1036

172.67

18

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/1^

160157186162157

207

1029

171.50

17

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

147177180178162168

1012

168.67

17

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/1^

197153164158145191

1008

168.00

16

18A.S. Lions Bowling ClubRENATO FRASCHINIM/1^

126159193177168147

970

161.67

16

19A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPAOLO ZAVARISEM/1^

127133

210

170159117

916

152.67

15

20B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

116137176163147153

892

148.67

15

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

131126183128159148

875

145.83

14

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

18012414710814299

800

133.33

14



Qualificazione M/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLORENZO DORIGOM/2^

236

171

224

168

222

204

1225

204.17

50

2A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

184155

209

237

244

193

1222

203.67

45

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

215

211

201

193

204

161

1185

197.50

40

4B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

170199

212

155

202

216

1154

192.33

36

5B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/2^

211

158154199

233

163

1118

186.33

32

6Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoLORENZO CAPRAM/2^

202

164148157

212

233

1116

186.00

30

7B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

200

181175193168180

1097

182.83

28

8Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

136188

244

170175183

1096

182.67

26

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/2^

176196197175156183

1083

180.50

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA PAGLIARIM/2^

184

208

215

149141184

1081

180.17

24

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/2^

191178167191183167

1077

179.50

20

12B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/2^

225

167164166175177

1074

179.00

20

13A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoENRICO BUZZIM/2^

181176170182

207

157

1073

178.83

18

14B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/2^

185

213

142170199159

1068

178.00

18

15B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

187185198152162180

1064

177.33

17

16A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/2^

168176181191185162

1063

177.17

17

17B.C. TATANKAGIUSEPPE DADAMOM/2^

166

216

204

163156153

1058

176.33

16

18ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

164

243

174195145133

1054

175.67

16

19B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^

168166169139

213

197

1052

175.33

15

20A.S. Lions Bowling ClubIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^

202

159

213

158155165

1052

175.33

15

21B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

186172199150147191

1045

174.17

14

22A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/2^

199143174

200

143185

1044

174.00

14

23ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/2^

150144174160

210

205

1043

173.83

14

24A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

148160

214

191153169

1035

172.50

14

25B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

165

205

143190183148

1034

172.33

13

26B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

155192164164167191

1033

172.17

13

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/2^

202

150166195127186

1026

171.00

13

28B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

177158146147159

232

1019

169.83

13

29INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/2^

166188160188151159

1012

168.67

12

30ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/2^

174163167145171190

1010

168.33

12

31INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

143173151

208

177154

1006

167.67

12

32INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

196167167130169174

1003

167.17

12

33B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

163167163169172169

1003

167.17

11

34B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/2^

149128187155192189

1000

166.67

11

35A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK VENTURINIM/2^

222

187116144179152

1000

166.67

11

36B.C. BrianteoMARIO TIMPANOM/2^

168193184178145131

999

166.50

11

37INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/2^

187149157190142168

993

165.50

10

38ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

163186179141156164

989

164.83

10

39B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/2^

172142139197148182

980

163.33

10

40Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

175141158183157166

980

163.33

10

41Magia B.C.CARLO SALTARELLIM/2^

167167

205

129137169

974

162.33

9

42Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

140166169199158142

974

162.33

9

43A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

161169145156177160

968

161.33

9

44B.C. Palazzolo Game CityLUCA MARGINIM/2^

179174170122152169

966

161.00

9

45A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

168153151160168163

963

160.50

9

46Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/2^

183165158185147120

958

159.67

8

47B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/2^

136158145181178159

957

159.50

8

48INSUBRIA A.S.D.LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

170157161139175137

939

156.50

8

49ASD PIRANHAANDREA MAFFEISM/2^

167151139172142161

932

155.33

8

50ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/2^

147160166169122157

921

153.50

8

51A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/2^

161150177135148143

914

152.33

7

52A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

149151118186134126

864

144.00

7

53B.C. NervianoROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/2^

173191115160

639

159.75

7

54A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/2^

150190160117

617

154.25

7

55A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/2^

167157107161

592

148.00

7



Qualificazione M/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/3^

196

229

249

180

235

185

1274

212.33

50

2B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

196183179

246

201

267

1272

212.00

45

3ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/3^

212

229

245

161184

225

1256

209.33

40

4B.C. BrianteoMATTEO PULLARAM/3^

223

242

207

193

212

160

1237

206.17

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/3^

213

180

202

195

208

197

1195

199.17

32

6B.C. TATANKACIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

190168

258

211

165161

1153

192.17

30

7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/3^

212

179

213

238

145163

1150

191.67

28

8A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/3^

191193

214

192173184

1147

191.17

26

9a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

158185178

225

210

182

1138

189.67

24

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/3^

202

214

157183

201

180

1137

189.50

24

11B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

204

183

208

191148181

1115

185.83

20

12B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

179195

210

195182150

1111

185.17

20

13INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/3^

157194192189163

211

1106

184.33

18

14B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/3^

180190188177

221

149

1105

184.17

18

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/3^

190179151172

202

210

1104

184.00

17

16B.C. Palazzolo Game CityCLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/3^

209

174185

203

180151

1102

183.67

17

17B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/3^

176190

224

158169167

1084

180.67

16

18INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/3^

153183171185185178

1055

175.83

16

19B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

166144181

205

199152

1047

174.50

15

20B.C. Split VareseSIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

199184156175157166

1037

172.83

15

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCIANO SBERNAM/3^

167193164146184175

1029

171.50

14

22B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/3^

192190174172144157

1029

171.50

14

23INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

143

203

168159162181

1016

169.33

14

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/3^

187159181167169153

1016

169.33

14

25ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/3^

189145160190152177

1013

168.83

13

26Team Play Up MilanoGIANLUCA COTARDOM/3^

186166173156170159

1010

168.33

13

27INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

194161153164164169

1005

167.50

13

28A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/3^

143179160196181145

1004

167.33

13

29B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

139177191154161174

996

166.00

12

30A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO CARRUCCIUM/3^

165165112160183187

972

162.00

12

31C.S. FioriCIRINO AMENTAM/3^

181150169155135176

966

161.00

12

32B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/3^

182153151140183149

958

159.67

12

33B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

151169169130139198

956

159.33

11

34B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

129159171159147183

948

158.00

11

35B.C. BrianteoLUCA ROSSIM/3^

147174145

203

139124

932

155.33

11

36INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO SPAGNAM/3^

190148170146138112

904

150.67

11



Qualificazione M/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/4^

191

203

184

204

179

222

1183

197.17

50

2ASD PIRANHAGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/4^

188173

243

189163

206

1162

193.67

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.ROBERTO VALENTINOM/4^

203

202

163166198193

1125

187.50

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/4^

232

176197197136184

1122

187.00

36

5ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/4^

147183

210

176172

215

1103

183.83

32

6a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFABIO ALBERGOM/4^

177181136166162

278

1100

183.33

30

7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/4^

204

116198167

203

197

1085

180.83

28

8a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/4^

217

181179155177164

1073

178.83

26

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/4^

132182168

243

197133

1055

175.83

24

10B.C. Split VareseANDREA LIGATOM/4^

181188137178163199

1046

174.33

24

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.GAETANO BARATTAM/4^

177

244

148158156157

1040

173.33

20

12B.C. BrianteoDANI DANIEL LIMA GOMEZM/4^

151184190176154172

1027

171.17

20

13B.C. TATANKALUCA GERVASONIM/4^

145183197163172161

1021

170.17

18

14Team Play Up MilanoCLAUDIO DI PINTOM/4^

170

205

187155145159

1021

170.17

18

15ASD PIRANHAMARIANO CHEMELLOM/4^

142180136168199190

1015

169.17

17

16B.C. TATANKAAPOLLO CARPIOM/4^

190174179162150156

1011

168.50

17

17C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SESTINOM/4^

165188144143167

200

1007

167.83

16

18Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMICHELE RUFFINONIM/4^

178146192156155177

1004

167.33

16

19RainbowlBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

113182

214

127194168

998

166.33

15

20Team Play Up MilanoPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

147138180146172

213

996

166.00

15

21Team Play Up MilanoMAURIZIO BIZZOM/4^

161155167152181172

988

164.67

14

22B.C. NervianoLUCA BORRONIM/4^

163187148131179178

986

164.33

14

23ASD PIRANHASTEFANO CECCONIM/4^

144143140154

206

188

975

162.50

14

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GATTIM/4^

192159144126186166

973

162.17

14

25A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/4^

187139176182140148

972

162.00

13

26ASD PIRANHACLAUDIO ALBERTINIM/4^

184141138175157173

968

161.33

13

27Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

161133165156178172

965

160.83

13

28B.C. BrianteoROBERTO MARASM/4^

152181193150136146

958

159.67

13

29a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

113184158166170164

955

159.17

12

30A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMILIANO TURANIM/4^

153141134183157182

950

158.33

12

31B.C. Split VareseLUCA TARAMELLIM/4^

166158142135

207

141

949

158.17

12

32A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/4^

125182175167113186

948

158.00

12

33RainbowlPIERVINCENZO BONFADINIM/4^

186176145170145123

945

157.50

11

34ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

129182181141130174

937

156.17

11

35INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

173184118163145154

937

156.17

11

36Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/4^

130159148182156160

935

155.83

11

37a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCALIN DICANM/4^

173134179156149143

934

155.67

10

38Team Play Up MilanoLUCA CAPIZZIM/4^

182183180115138136

934

155.67

10

39A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

163157151197140124

932

155.33

10

40A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiIGOR RIPAMONTIM/4^

143186174112168148

931

155.17

10

41B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/4^

154157133138167181

930

155.00

9

42B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

161176126154163140

920

153.33

9

43B.C. Split VareseMASSIMILIANO CATTANEOM/4^

159171154154144137

919

153.17

9

44INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

151144181166128144

914

152.33

9

45Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

16214216717099172

912

152.00

9

46Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoRICCARDO NICHETTIM/4^

156170120160142151

899

149.83

8

47C.S. FioriANDREA CRISTOFALOM/4^

148145145168154139

899

149.83

8

48RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

128145168155145154

895

149.17

8

49B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/4^

163154159147123145

891

148.50

8

50INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/4^

135129171184146123

888

148.00

8

51INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARIO ALBERTOM/4^

94145148157172163

879

146.50

7

52A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoAURELIO DALOISOM/4^

139153182128127147

876

146.00

7

53RainbowlGIOVANNI SALAM/4^

132138170141140150

871

145.17

7

54ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

118127135176123172

851

141.83

7

55RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

155143129149144125

845

140.83

7

56RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

135124145155127149

835

139.17

6

57C.S. FioriGIANLUCA BUDINIM/4^

12687

211

139127143

833

138.83

6

58INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIUSEPPE INTURRISIM/4^

123141121139185118

827

137.83

6

59RainbowlALESSANDRO PELIM/4^

142151122125123146

809

134.83

6

60RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

112149112134126110

743

123.83

6

61B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE MILLEMACIM/4^

11811199150119140

737

122.83

5



Qualificazione F/1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELENA REDAELLIF/1^

150188193177185173

1066

177.67

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiISABELLA FILIPPINIF/1^

170

220

147177178165

1057

176.17

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^

161170172149192172

1016

169.33

40

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubPATRIZIA CELESTEF/1^

214

181145170160126

996

166.00

36

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

157149189159163170

987

164.50

32

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMICHELA LAUROF/1^

145190145184152169

985

164.17

30

7B.C. NervianoSARA PERTICATIF/1^

156166149156160172

959

159.83

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/1^

150138182126133121

850

141.67

26



Qualificazione F/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiILARIA PACEF/2^

159142153192141198

985

164.17

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.MONICA BIANCHIF/2^

149125174179173158

958

159.67

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/2^

157167169174151135

953

158.83

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/2^

125159171188137161

941

156.83

36

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

168144153155130155

905

150.83

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELENA CATTANEOF/2^

138154177137132154

892

148.67

30

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

138117

205

167128104

859

143.17

28



Qualificazione F/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/3^

163192158192177176

1058

176.33

50

2A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/3^

193153175178156190

1045

174.17

45

3B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

181178153185173167

1037

172.83

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIADA ROSSONIF/3^

234

164162150162162

1034

172.33

36

5Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

153155183178166179

1014

169.00

32

6A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/3^

182188150175141176

1012

168.67

30

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubCHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

167182177160170138

994

165.67

28

8Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

170157130173190166

986

164.33

26

9A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/3^

167

223

179139161115

984

164.00

24

10B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/3^

125194157151154176

957

159.50

24

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

153161157140152137

900

150.00

20

12a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoVERONIKA RADAELLIF/3^

135163148137156156

895

149.17

20

13a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoELIANA PERESF/3^

132159133175138142

879

146.50

18

14A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoISABELLA PIGNATAROF/3^

162157158103157138

875

145.83

18

15B.C. NervianoTATIANA GRIECIF/3^

144126165155126158

874

145.67

17



Qualificazione F/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.GLORIA MACCALLIF/4^

196158

202

140188

204

1088

181.33

50

2ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/4^

185164119175180195

1018

169.67

45

3ASD PIRANHADANIELA CAROVANAF/4^

177191137135180162

982

163.67

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/4^

206

158151166150131

962

160.33

36

5Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/4^

144165163120

206

159

957

159.50

32

6A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/4^

146163163152139129

892

148.67

30

7B.C. NervianoVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

187128147154158111

885

147.50

28

8Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMARA BASELLIF/4^

132152134

200

121145

884

147.33

26

9Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMEME' MOLLICAF/4^

164136153120137136

846

141.00

24

10B.C. NervianoTIZIANA LAPERTOSAF/4^

139122124152145151

833

138.83

24

11B.C. NervianoSILVANA PISANOF/4^

106146179135126127

819

136.50

20

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiELEONORA DI ROSAF/4^

1249412494104160

700

116.67

20


By MR Design