Login

Registrati

  • English Language Day.png
  • Torneo Ghirlandina.png
  • Trials.png
  • Women in flower.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 07/08/2019 12:20:10



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 3^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 24/06/2018 al 24/06/2018


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 24/06/2018 16:05:12


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

197

268

196

207

192

227

1287

214.50

50

2GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/1^

170

237

234

214

204

188

1247

207.83

45

3A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

185187

236

210

213

204

1235

205.83

40

4A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

197

200

180

228

159

223

1187

197.83

36

5GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

187141179

214

193

258

1172

195.33

32

6GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

234

213

171174156

213

1161

193.50

30

7GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

193175189

203

224

175

1159

193.17

28

8GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

163147

229

218

167

219

1143

190.50

26

9STAR WARS PARMASTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

198182

204

187149187

1107

184.50

24

10GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

182167

208

158178186

1079

179.83

24

11STAR WARS PARMAANDREA CELLAM/1^

157193169

213

179151

1062

177.00

20

12GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/1^

163178137180191172

1021

170.17

20



Qualificazione M/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

240

207

218

206

183

256

1310

218.33

50

2A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

229

255

222

202

183

203

1294

215.67

45

3StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/2^

232

196193

206

201

264

1292

215.33

40

4GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

200

215

216

204

201

237

1273

212.17

36

5STAR WARS PARMALUCA CAITIM/2^

214

190

215

216

226

193

1254

209.00

32

6StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/2^

204

201

213

219

233

171

1241

206.83

30

7StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

172

211

204

207

232

212

1238

206.33

28

8A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

208

225

227

150193

232

1235

205.83

26

9A.S.D. Modena BowlingMAURIZIO BUFFAGNIM/2^

215

212

225

195

215

171

1233

205.50

24

10MandrakeCLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/2^

197186

266

176198

204

1227

204.50

24

11A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

246

183171

203

179

236

1218

203.00

20

12A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

172

265

204

204

176171

1192

198.67

20

13A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

183198

202

215

225

168

1191

198.50

18

14A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

184178195

213

219

199

1188

198.00

18

15A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

168162

233

180193

242

1178

196.33

17

16GaleoneMASSIMILIANO MENINIM/2^

186

245

171

201

221

153

1177

196.17

17

17StrikelandersMARCO MORIGIM/2^

184

234

169

204

175

203

1169

194.83

16

18A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/2^

211

227

221

161171165

1156

192.67

16

19GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/2^

167163

201

190197

237

1155

192.50

15

20STAR WARS PARMAGILBERTO MARCHETTIM/2^

191

211

186174181180

1123

187.17

15

21STAR WARS PARMARAFFAELE CIRILLOM/2^

191

200

184

207

157182

1121

186.83

14

22MandrakePAOLO FERETTIM/2^

204

157190

218

195148

1112

185.33

14

23MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/2^

163188180183174

214

1102

183.67

14

24A.S. Ronta BluesSTEFANO PACIM/2^

174

203

161198148

215

1099

183.17

14

25A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/2^

169192162

212

193165

1093

182.17

13

26A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/2^

172182158196196188

1092

182.00

13

27StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

153

209

178179

202

148

1069

178.17

13

28GaleoneSTEFANO BELTRAMIM/2^

144168182190195188

1067

177.83

13

29A.S.B. TricoloreDINO MUSSINIM/2^

181

203

169155181178

1067

177.83

12

30A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

144197173178189177

1058

176.33

12

31GaleoneCLAUDIO NAZZURRIM/2^

145192142

209

164199

1051

175.17

12

32A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/2^

157169165190167139

987

164.50

12

33StrikelandersEMANUELE BRAGAM/2^

153159150

201

173145

981

163.50

11



Qualificazione M/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/3^

180197

219

224

208

171

1199

199.83

50

2A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/3^

184178

206

191179

211

1149

191.50

45

3MandrakeIVAN SIMONAZZIM/3^

230

182182196

203

154

1147

191.17

40

4A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/3^

169170192

244

192179

1146

191.00

36

5A.S.D. Athena TeamRICCARDO MEDICIM/3^

159190170181

226

219

1145

190.83

32

6GaleoneMIRKO PIEROTTIM/3^

207

217

152177158

225

1136

189.33

30

7A.S.B. TricoloreLUCA ASINARIM/3^

202

179170174

214

184

1123

187.17

28

8A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

168191

217

173189171

1109

184.83

26

9A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/3^

202

143183

225

191162

1106

184.33

24

10A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/3^

171162

207

162187195

1084

180.67

24

11A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/3^

146178128

231

198

201

1082

180.33

20

12A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

194

217

151183160177

1082

180.33

20

13MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

165181172

212

180166

1076

179.33

18

14StrikelandersRINALDO AMADORIM/3^

175198172165183180

1073

178.83

18

15StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/3^

167175181163137

235

1058

176.33

17

16A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE BASSOLIM/3^

216

158169163143

204

1053

175.50

17

17StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/3^

186181122180

200

184

1053

175.50

16

18StrikelandersADRIANO SCAIOLIM/3^

165144193187178175

1042

173.67

16

19A.S.B. TricoloreGUIDO CAVALCABUEM/3^

195190176145158145

1009

168.17

15

20A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

177146179194158152

1006

167.67

15

21A.S. 2001UGO PAZZAGLIAM/3^

127137165192

218

138

977

162.83

14

22StrikelandersAURELIANO NANNIM/3^

169141168146155194

973

162.17

14

23StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/3^

154173147158188148

968

161.33

14

24GaleoneIVAN TASSIM/3^

147181171153170141

963

160.50

14



Qualificazione M/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneMARCO PIOVELLAM/4^

212

228

162

218

221

212

1253

208.83

50

2GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/4^

193169188

223

200

225

1198

199.67

45

3A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGSAMUELE SENTIMENTIM/4^

181153154

225

182

203

1098

183.00

40

4GaleoneMATTEO CORAZZAM/4^

162166174

205

199185

1091

181.83

36

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/4^

224

160143188146

213

1074

179.00

32

6A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGMICHAEL BONORAM/4^

177193167165177179

1058

176.33

30

7STAR WARS PARMAPAOLO BACCHIM/4^

188123194191182177

1055

175.83

28

8GaleoneMASSIMO FERRIANIM/4^

199

200

187147163156

1052

175.33

26

9StrikelandersROCCO STRAZZELLAM/4^

137144161

212

186

205

1045

174.17

24

10A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGADRIANO CHIARELLOM/4^

152169171

207

175171

1045

174.17

24

11STAR WARS PARMAPIETRO D'ANGELAM/4^

156196

231

122163142

1010

168.33

20

12A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/4^

192158143176137182

988

164.67

20

13A.S.B. TricolorePAOLO LIGABUEM/4^

165141174148148183

959

159.83

18

14MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/4^

148198161177146129

959

159.83

18

15A.S.D. Modena BowlingNICOLA CEGLIEM/4^

157151172150172155

957

159.50

17

16A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA MANETTIM/4^

176165142129179146

937

156.17

17

17StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/4^

170161156146158146

937

156.17

16

18A.S.D. Athena TeamCLAUDIO ROSSIM/4^

138154145179155145

916

152.67

16

19A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/4^

153159110145154171

892

148.67

15

20A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANNI BAGOLINIM/4^

136157138155145149

880

146.67

15

21STAR WARS PARMARONGWEI ZHANGM/4^

160156122117169150

874

145.67

14

22A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO MAGLIM/4^

133144145150125124

821

136.83

14

23A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGGIULIO CALZOLARIM/4^

134112154127116159

802

133.67

14



Qualificazione F/1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

140

204

231

181167152

1075

179.17

50

2GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

138178194184183182

1059

176.50

45



Qualificazione F/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/2^

204

194

205

205

181177

1166

194.33

50

2A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

212

156151169192168

1048

174.67

45

3A.S.D. Modena BowlingSONIA FERRARINIF/2^

164158184169191170

1036

172.67

40

4A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/2^

153160157194166137

967

161.17

36

5A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/2^

164152140185160140

941

156.83

32



Qualificazione F/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

217

256

195167

233

202

1270

211.67

50

2GaleoneANNAMARIA MORRETTAF/3^

194181190166161169

1061

176.83

45

3A.S. 2001STEFANIA MAGNIF/3^

172179145

218

171146

1031

171.83

40

4GaleoneSILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

135146148158193165

945

157.50

36

5GaleoneCHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/3^

114143135190162145

889

148.17

32

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingCARLA MARCHESINIF/3^

144142183126162131

888

148.00

30



Qualificazione F/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Modena BowlingLORENZA CAPOZZIF/4^

128193164

200

157151

993

165.50

50

2StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

164120146135133169

867

144.50

45

3GaleoneSUSANNA CIMATTIF/4^

114123133165144169

848

141.33

40


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design