Login

Registrati


  • 22222.png
  • CAMPIONATO REGIONALE DOPPIO 2^ FASE (1).png
  • Valevoli per assegnazioni punti Ranking Nazionale.png
  • Squadra esordienti.png
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 2^ fase.png
  • Squadra singolo.png
  • Squadra da 4.png
  • 250 MARZO.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 22/02/2019 10:40:12



 

 

Logo

21 Memorial Tino Bruschi


Dal 27/08/2018 al 01/09/2018


BOWLING Bowling Sport Park


Viale Dante Alighieri, 150 - FANO


Risultati aggiornati il: 03/09/2018 16:15:18


REGOLAMENTO


Step Ladder vincente vs 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

173

173

173.00

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

267

267

267.00



Step Ladder vincente vs 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

234

234

234.00

2A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

238

238

238.00



Step Ladder 4 vs 3

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

191

191

191.00

2Club Black PanthersGRAZIANO PACHERAM/1^

189

189

189.00



Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

241

233

268

265

1007

251.75

2A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

222

234

257

216

929

232.25

3Club Black PanthersGRAZIANO PACHERAM/1^

247

212

199

256

914

228.50

4GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

235

249

194

224

902

225.50

5GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

225

202

247

215

889

222.25

6A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

195

212

248

209

864

216.00

7A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

160

256

168

266

850

212.50

8B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/1^

177

246

180

221

824

206.00

9GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

10

184

206

227

158

815

203.75

10StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/2^

5

187

236

171189

803

200.75

11B.C. Silver FoxPIERO PETTINARIM/1^

210

202

194183

789

197.25

12A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

5

191162157

255

785

196.25

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/1^

177

225

188191

781

195.25

14A.S.D. Modena BowlingALFREDO MINELLIM/2^

5

222

161169

203

775

193.75

15B.C. Super StrikeALESSANDRO MARTINOM/2^

5

184190191179

764

191.00

16A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

167156149178

650

162.50



Turbo - migliori 3^ serie

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S.D. Modena BowlingALFREDO MINELLIM/2^

5

216

267

493

246.50

2A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

236

245

481

240.50



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

215

234

267

242

258

232

1448

241.33

2B.C. Super StrikeALESSANDRO MARTINOM/2^

5

222

226

235

206

255

246

1420

236.67

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

267

237

200

212

223

245

1384

230.67

4A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

217

234

266

227

276

164

1384

230.67

5GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

10

256

237

181

230

180

233

1377

229.50

6StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/2^

5

231

178

221

267

237

209

1373

228.83

7A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

190

213

235

269

217

244

1368

228.00

8B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/1^

266

227

167

266

180

229

1335

222.50

9A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

247

231

191195

254

202

1320

220.00

10GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

219

254

225

232

199190

1319

219.83

11B.C. Silver FoxPIERO PETTINARIM/1^

199

236

246

204

233

194

1312

218.67

12Club Black PanthersGRAZIANO PACHERAM/1^

220

254

255

200

204

172

1305

217.50

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/1^

192

216

223

192

264

216

1303

217.17

14B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/1^

213

211

211

226

184

256

1301

216.83

15A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

5

300

196161

230

185199

1301

216.83

16A.S. StrokersMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

169

239

233

214

228

212

1295

215.83

17A.S.D. Modena BowlingALFREDO MINELLIM/2^

5

155

204

212

203

216

267

1287

214.50

18StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/2^

5

190

254

162

212

169

269

1286

214.33

19B.C. Silver FoxJUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/3^

10

152

236

183194

232

227

1284

214.00

20B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/1^

202

204

204

222

236

216

1284

214.00

21Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/2^

5

233

207

205

179

223

204

1281

213.50

22A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaVINCENZO CANNONIM/2^

5

195

248

225

192197192

1279

213.17

23MandrakeCLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/2^

5

170179

259

202

214

222

1276

212.67

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/2^

5

165

246

191

233

195

213

1273

212.17

25A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

144182

235

245

237

225

1268

211.33

26B.C. Silver FoxPIERO PETTINARIM/1^

159

258

236

209

191

214

1267

211.17

27B.C. I TitaniMAURO MONTANARIM/2^

5

225

171185

235

213

206

1265

210.83

28B.C. Silver FoxLUCA ROSSINIM/1^

168

240

224

183

242

205

1262

210.33

29A.S. All Star TeamFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

192197

225

225

221

201

1261

210.17

30A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

166171

248

238

224

213

1260

210.00

31A.S. All Star TeamSANDRO MALTINTIM/2^

5

202

210

184

222

211

196

1255

209.17

32Mondial BowlingMARCELLO GREGORIM/3^

10

189

222

192159184

244

1250

208.33

33MandrakePAOLO FERETTIM/2^

5

194

217

234

200

194180

1249

208.17

34A.S. All Star TeamSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

15

195

201

168159

236

199

1248

208.00

35APD VERBENA ANCONASERGIO LATTANZIM/3^

10

202

202

243

202

169168

1246

207.67

36B.C. Super StrikeGIACOMO BUONANNOM/1^

241

192

234

205

203

169

1244

207.33

37A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANLUCA BALDONIM/3^

10

192

222

198146

236

187

1241

206.83

38A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

196

256

211

192

214

172

1241

206.83

39B.C. Silver FoxDANIELE MOSCATELLIM/2^

5

185

247

201

178

201

197

1239

206.50

40Blue Team RomaGIUSEPPE SCIASCIAM/1^

201

245

177

205

224

186

1238

206.33

41B.C. TATANKAALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

225

224

193

204

214

169

1229

204.83

42MandrakePAOLO FERETTIM/2^

5

162

223

162

216

246

187

1226

204.33

43A.S. StrokersMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

224

150197

233

237

185

1226

204.33

44A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIULIANO AMBROSIM/2^

5

207

197

214

148

216

213

1225

204.17

45StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/2^

5

158

210

190

203

222

212

1225

204.17

46A.S. All Star TeamFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

194

256

200

210

181182

1223

203.83

47B.C. Super StrikeANIELLO GRAZIUSOM/2^

5

182

206

182

221

200

198

1219

203.17

48A.S. All Star TeamFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

215

196

233

221

170183

1218

203.00

49A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

237

190144156

236

245

1208

201.33

50Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/2^

5

228

195190175193197

1208

201.33

51Blue Team RomaGIUSEPPE SCIASCIAM/1^

222

202

214

187162

216

1203

200.50

52MandrakeCLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/2^

5

216

169175

276

155180

1201

200.17

53B.C. Silver FoxMARCO RAGANINIM/2^

5

144180

230

212

195

209

1200

200.00

54B.C. Super StrikeANIELLO GRAZIUSOM/2^

5

192193

210

233

166173

1197

199.50

55A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

189197198

223

216

173

1196

199.33

56A.S. All Star TeamSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

15

216

170

200

197190133

1196

199.33

57B.C. Silver FoxMARCO RAGANINIM/2^

5

132191

225

167

243

205

1193

198.83

58B.C. Super StrikeGIACOMO BUONANNOM/1^

223

215

179

211

155

210

1193

198.83

59GaleoneCHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/3^

20

224

185146155190173

1193

198.83

60A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaLUIGI URBINIM/2^

5

195191180166

213

214

1189

198.17

61B.C. Super StrikeANTONIO GRASSIM/1^

197

227

182189180

214

1189

198.17

62SINTESI SSD ARLFRANCESCO GAETANOM/2^

5

202

189179

215

159

213

1187

197.83

63GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

10

169

204

202

181183188

1187

197.83

64B.C. Silver FoxSTEFANO SCIASCIAM/1^

163

223

192162

220

223

1183

197.17

65StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

5

206

177

226

175

223

145

1182

197.00

66A.S. 2001MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

190194195199

211

162

1181

196.83

67StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/3^

10

162170194173

213

204

1176

196.00

68A.S. Xteam AlessandriaMATTEO CULTRERAM/4^

15

148160

204

214

188171

1175

195.83

69B.C. Super StrikeALBERTO PETRACCAM/1^

203

187

225

186152

221

1174

195.67

70A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

5

204

150

202

173

237

178

1174

195.67

71GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

5

162172164

223

157

265

1173

195.50

72Real TeamERIK MARRONEM/1^

209

219

204

207

164170

1173

195.50

73Mistral NapoliPASQUALINA CURCIOF/3^

20

161157170178185198

1169

194.83

74B.C. Silver FoxSTEFANO SCIASCIAM/1^

222

186

212

177184184

1165

194.17

75APD VERBENA ANCONAFLAVIO LUCHETTAM/1^

197

215

198181196178

1165

194.17

76B.C. Silver FoxCORNELIO DURASTANTIM/2^

5

187

204

245

156163179

1164

194.00

77B.C. Super StrikeALBERTO PETRACCAM/1^

203

165195185182

233

1163

193.83

78A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGLORENZO ROSAM/2^

5

171178

200

187

206

191

1163

193.83

79B.C. I TitaniETTORE BACCIOCCHIM/2^

5

180

224

178

214

170167

1163

193.83

80A.S. Ronta BluesSTEFANO PACIM/2^

5

146198

215

139

214

220

1162

193.67

81Club Black PanthersANTONIO FECCHIOM/4^

15

184190139176188195

1162

193.67

82MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/1^

189194

204

196

200

178

1161

193.50

83SINTESI SSD ARLFRANCESCO GAETANOM/2^

5

198199161

224

192154

1158

193.00

84Mistral NapoliMARIA ROSARIA MATRULLOF/2^

15

178187142162190

202

1151

191.83

85GaleoneMATTEO CORAZZAM/4^

15

182168190177139

200

1146

191.00

86B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

10

168

205

161186192174

1146

191.00

87Mondial BowlingMARCELLO GREGORIM/3^

10

199192156185180170

1142

190.33

88A.S. All Star TeamDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

5

208

174188163144

233

1140

190.00

89Club Black PanthersVENANZIO GELASIOM/3^

10

173148178191

219

171

1140

190.00

90A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/2^

5

211

169161

212

193163

1139

189.83

91A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaPAOLA IMPICCINIF/3^

20

167181157172191145

1133

188.83

92Mistral NapoliPASQUALINA CURCIOF/3^

20

128180193166173172

1132

188.67

93B.C. Super StrikeANTONIO GRASSIM/1^

167172168

218

221

186

1132

188.67

94Mistral NapoliFRANCESCO ANACLERIAM/2^

5

178187184

210

180163

1132

188.67

95Mistral NapoliMARIA ROSARIA MATRULLOF/2^

15

169

236

188135165149

1132

188.67

96B.C. Silver FoxJUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/3^

10

207

177174171161181

1131

188.50

97A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMINO FANESIM/3^

10

166190181183182169

1131

188.50

98B.C. I TitaniPAOLO FELICIM/2^

5

183

202

169

204

163179

1130

188.33

99A.S. OutsidersROLANDO GRASSIM/3^

10

168

204

168183178168

1129

188.17

100B.C. Super StrikeGIACOMO BUONANNOM/1^

171

200

155183

224

194

1127

187.83

101GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

20

168114138156

220

210

1126

187.67

102GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

169

226

192178182179

1126

187.67

103Real TeamERIK MARRONEM/1^

204

119195167

244

194

1123

187.17

104Mistral NapoliFRANCESCO ANACLERIAM/2^

5

201

236

153164165168

1117

186.17

105B.C. TATANKAALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

179185

229

173188161

1115

185.83

106A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANDREA CANEVARIM/2^

5

184

211

139181170199

1114

185.67

107A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANLUCA BALDONIM/3^

10

156199190

200

154155

1114

185.67

108B.C. Silver FoxCARMELO PANDETTAM/4^

15

177

200

138180179148

1112

185.33

109A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMASSIMO BUTIM/1^

150171179193

210

206

1109

184.83

110Mondial BowlingSTEFANO PIRACCINIM/2^

5

161194160195173192

1105

184.17

111SINTESI SSD ARLFRANCESCO GAETANOM/2^

5

157

200

169171

214

160

1101

183.50

112StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

5

172

247

176145139191

1100

183.33

113A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMASSIMO BUTIM/1^

188199181

215

151166

1100

183.33

114Mondial BowlingLUCA FRAIOLIM/3^

10

166187131163188

201

1096

182.67

115A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

196172187182158170

1095

182.50

116Mondial BowlingSTEFANO PIRACCINIM/2^

5

191162152

203

143

213

1094

182.33

117A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/2^

5

187189196176149167

1094

182.33

118A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

203

179

212

181163155

1093

182.17

119B.C. Silver FoxJUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/3^

10

141168

208

148165186

1076

179.33

120A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

211

169169161167189

1066

177.67

121A.S. B.C. QuirinaleARDEMIO CHIARVESIOM/1^

178

234

151191158153

1065

177.50

122Mondial BowlingDARIO CARUSOM/3^

10

151168171151155

208

1064

177.33

123A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/1^

173

203

155176189167

1063

177.17

124APD VERBENA ANCONAGIORDANO FAMMILUMEM/1^

138195157189

235

149

1063

177.17

125B.C. Super StrikeANIELLO GRAZIUSOM/2^

5

209

161126134

210

188

1058

176.33

126B.C. Super StrikeGENEROSO CICCONEM/2^

5

181

200

171186147143

1058

176.33

127StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/3^

10

212

151146173159149

1050

175.00

128A.S. 2001LUIGI VICENTINIM/3^

10

155195144145

208

141

1048

174.67

129B.C. Super StrikeGENEROSO CICCONEM/2^

5

139190

210

148168148

1033

172.17

130A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

139165158172186180

1030

171.67

131B.C. Super StrikeGENEROSO CICCONEM/2^

5

193188178192125119

1025

170.83

132A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMASSIMO BUTIM/1^

151175154181173179

1013

168.83

133A.S. All Star TeamDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

5

139173166176131151

966

161.00

134A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

182180147

204

713

178.25

135B.C. Silver FoxMARCO RAGANINIM/2^

5

12315165

369

123.00


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design