Login

Registrati

  • Regionale Singolo 1^ fase.png
  • 2^ fase singolo.png
  • 3^ fase singolo.png
  • Seniores 2^ fase.png
  • Seniores 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Coppa Italia.png
  • World Cup.png
  • Regionale Silver cup.png
  • Giallo Blu Birilli Vettoriale Bowling Invito.png
  • Regionale Singolo Esordienti 2^ fase.jpg
  • regionale singolo esordienti - 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 1^ fase.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 06/08/2020 02:05:10



 

 

Logo

Regionale Coppa Italia 1^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 08/07/2018 al 08/07/2018


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 27/11/2018 12:18:51


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione 1^ - 2^ categoria

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

144

245

187

257

833

208.25

3137

50

MARCO INGAM/1^

207

211

193

200

811

202.75

BENJAMIN COUPLANDM/1^

164155142

207

668

167.00

ERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

193192

252

188

825

206.25

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

217

202

198188

805

201.25

3134

45

CHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/1^

195

210

222

190

817

204.25

BATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

157

217

134

508

169.33

ALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

185172

234

245

836

209.00

MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

5

163

168

168.00

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

140

201

205

206

752

188.00

3123

40

RENATO FRASCHINIM/1^

212

220

157177

766

191.50

MASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

196

223

225

190

834

208.50

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

203

154

236

178

771

192.75

4Team Play Up MilanoERNESTO MACEDAM/2^

5

189

201

200

160

770

192.50

3056

36

PAMPILO ARAGOM/2^

5

175182191155

723

180.75

AMELITO RABILASM/2^

5

192172163185

732

183.00

ARIEL ARIOLAM/2^

5

205

202

200

204

831

207.75

5B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/2^

5

156192

244

178

790

197.50

3046

32

DANTE SANFELICIM/2^

5

193188188196

785

196.25

WILLIAM GRANAM/2^

5

181183183139

706

176.50

ALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

225

183176181

765

191.25

6ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

160195

235

205

815

203.75

2981

30

GIUSEPPE PETITTIM/2^

5

182167

359

179.50

FABIO CHEMELLOM/2^

5

150195191189

745

186.25

GIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

5

136181196199

732

183.00

FABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/2^

5

163157

330

165.00

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/2^

5

202

206

198129

755

188.75

2981

28

MANUEL FERRIM/2^

5

181179153

200

733

183.25

ALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

5

186179184174

743

185.75

MASSIMO BRANDOLINIM/1^

227

182175166

750

187.50

8B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

181

200

212

190

783

195.75

2916

26

GIORGIO BAIGUERAM/2^

5

173170188170

721

180.25

UMBERTO STANGAM/2^

5

169179168156

692

173.00

MARIANO MOSERM/2^

5

141177198184

720

180.00

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/2^

5

187169

200

170

746

186.50

2885

24

CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

10

197178159169

743

185.75

CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

15

150192146151

699

174.75

MONICA BIANCHIF/2^

15

171180152134

697

174.25

10Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

170192

219

154

735

183.75

2874

24

SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

186

213

169182

770

192.50

EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

141157

204

193

715

178.75

DOMENICO GABRIELEM/2^

5

141148

211

134

654

163.50

11A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/2^

5

205

203

154162

744

186.00

2867

20

ALESSANDRO NISIM/2^

5

150137193163

663

165.75

ANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/1^

199183193180

755

188.75

FRANCO OLINIM/1^

169159176

201

705

176.25

12B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

190151166188

715

178.75

2825

20

ALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

5

167124

210

155

676

169.00

BRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

5

147178193189

727

181.75

CHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

5

142126

202

217

707

176.75

13INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^

10

159183166157

705

176.25

2820

18

ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

5

151176146198

691

172.75

MICHELE DENAROM/2^

5

142

221

167178

728

182.00

INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

15

199143151143

696

174.00

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

5

167153150156

646

161.50

2805

18

GIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/2^

5

173150179167

689

172.25

GIOVANNI GAETAM/2^

5

175188166

203

752

188.00

ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

200

161170167

718

179.50

15INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

180178149174

681

170.25

2670

17

LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

5

156172127158

633

158.25

SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

169117

306

153.00

MARCO GALOSSINIM/2^

5

159183169181

712

178.00

RICHARD LISSONIM/2^

5

175153

338

169.00

16B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

5

201

165195191

772

193.00

772

0

17B.C. Palazzolo Game CityLUCA MARGINIM/2^

5

214

185177171

767

191.75

767

0

18B.C. BrianteoMARIO TIMPANOM/2^

5

213

198153144

728

182.00

728

0

19Team Play Up MilanoB. JULIANO JOSEM/2^

5

159179144

206

708

177.00

708

0

20INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

5

187

213

147136

703

175.75

703

0

21B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

5

160161150171

662

165.50

662

0

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/2^

15

148146165138

657

164.25

657

0

23INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIOVANNI SACCHIM/2^

5

165163157143

648

162.00

648

0

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

5

165

211

152

543

181.00

543

0

25INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/2^

5

185

201

396

198.00

396

0

26INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

177181

378

189.00

378

0

27ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/2^

5

184160

354

177.00

354

0

28ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/2^

5

163147

320

160.00

320

0

29A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

232

232

232.00

232

0



Qualificazione 3^ - 4^ categoria

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/3^

221

179148191

739

184.75

2848

50

GAETANO BARATTAM/4^

5

177125190160

672

168.00

DANIELE OGLIARIM/3^

137168190154

649

162.25

IVAN VOTTAM/3^

222

193191182

788

197.00

2B.C. TATANKAGERARDO ROGANELLIM/3^

126152170

242

690

172.50

2796

45

CIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

146157166157

626

156.50

GIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

196147

211

201

755

188.75

GIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

185

204

165171

725

181.25

3B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/4^

5

147160171126

624

156.00

2761

40

ROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/4^

5

185173155176

709

177.25

PIETRO BERTAM/3^

161

216

194

203

774

193.50

MARCO MASETTIM/4^

5

170187150127

654

163.50

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/4^

5

169155159181

684

171.00

2753

36

ROBERTO VALENTINOM/4^

5

190

223

148145

726

181.50

LUCIANO SBERNAM/3^

176165129147

617

154.25

ALBERTO TOTAROM/4^

5

150176

233

147

726

181.50

5B.C. Split VareseSIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

182164189156

691

172.75

2750

32

JOSE' MUNOZM/3^

139

200

128

208

675

168.75

FABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

142191136179

648

162.00

DENIS FACHINETTIM/3^

156

215

176189

736

184.00

6ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/3^

145175180153

653

163.25

2735

30

GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/4^

5

179

208

162180

749

187.25

CLAUDIO ALBERTINIM/4^

5

149178149150

646

161.50

FABRIZIO BELLONIM/4^

5

181160144182

687

171.75

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

211

239

172196

818

204.50

2720

28

ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

178167156134

635

158.75

FRANCESCO SPAGNAM/3^

155193145157

650

162.50

MARIO ALBERTOM/4^

5

139172143143

617

154.25

8B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/3^

137156142196

631

157.75

2642

26

GIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

192130189158

669

167.25

FRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/3^

192175161168

696

174.00

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/3^

166149171160

646

161.50

9B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

5

140184117154

615

153.75

2630

24

LUCA TARAMELLIM/4^

5

144176183157

680

170.00

SERGIO BERARDOM/4^

5

143147177144

631

157.75

NICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

10

177190155142

704

176.00

10B.C. BrianteoMATTEO PULLARAM/3^

149166159177

651

162.75

2595

24

ROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

181162160181

684

171.00

GIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

159169184137

649

162.25

LUCA ROSSIM/3^

179141143148

611

152.75

11Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

10

179137148148

652

163.00

2591

20

NICOLA LACAVALLAM/4^

5

129145186139

619

154.75

MAURIZIO CHIODIM/4^

5

132147136134

569

142.25

PEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

5

173184

207

167

751

187.75

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/3^

10

135168155132

630

157.50

2581

20

GIADA ROSSONIF/3^

10

164190108153

655

163.75

GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/4^

15

150148150150

658

164.50

CAROLA GIUCOLSIF/4^

15

165154145114

638

159.50

13a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoVERONIKA RADAELLIF/3^

10

124112152132

560

140.00

2553

18

FABIO ALBERGOM/4^

5

139163161121

604

151.00

CALIN DICANM/4^

5

202

125

214

187

748

187.00

MASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

5

150149168154

641

160.25

14ASD PIRANHAMARIANO CHEMELLOM/4^

5

165150157132

624

156.00

2542

18

VERONICA BONETTIF/4^

15

154131151163

659

164.75

ANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

5

166172114166

638

159.50

DANIELA CAROVANAF/4^

15

133133157138

621

155.25

15a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMIRKO DAVANZOM/4^

5

168130188143

649

162.25

2542

17

STEFANO FERRARAM/4^

5

165172148131

636

159.00

ELIANA PERESF/3^

10

149144137173

643

160.75

ROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

139152

291

145.50

FATHY SHATAM/4^

5

155158

323

161.50

16A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/4^

5

149133179194

675

168.75

2454

17

FABRIZIO FONSATOM/3^

138169177120

604

151.00

FABRIZIO LATINOM/4^

5

161137150135

603

150.75

SILVIA ROVELLIF/3^

10

106

116

116.00

BARBARA BOTTIF/3^

10

137157132

456

152.00

17A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/3^

194162173154

683

170.75

2411

16

MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

5

143148136173

620

155.00

MARIO ERCOLIM/3^

106

106

106.00

EMANUELA NONNAF/4^

15

136102123126

547

136.75

ISABELLA PIGNATAROF/3^

10

143129153

455

151.67

18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/3^

117150141136

544

136.00

2396

16

ERMANNO MORINIM/3^

150138150157

595

148.75

ANGELO CARRUCCIUM/3^

133170152122

577

144.25

EMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

10

136

212

163129

680

170.00

19INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

5

95141153166

575

143.75

2371

15

CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

5

165145170170

670

167.50

DARIO BERTOM/4^

5

168104127170

589

147.25

GIUSEPPE INTURRISIM/4^

5

124163130100

537

134.25

20B.C. BrianteoANTONELLA RIVAF/4^

15

13613893123

550

137.50

2220

15

DANI DANIEL LIMA GOMEZM/4^

5

148169100120

557

139.25

LETIZIA GALIMBERTIF/4^

15

1159010099

464

116.00

ROBERTO MARASM/4^

5

149188142150

649

162.25

21Team Play Up MilanoBRIGIDO CONCEPTIONM/4^

5

175171146194

706

176.50

706

0

22B.C. Split VareseANDREA LIGATOM/4^

5

151165175187

698

174.50

698

0

23a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoARMEND QUSHKUM/4^

5

129

213

149164

675

168.75

675

0

24B.C. TATANKALUCA GERVASONIM/4^

5

144176153175

668

167.00

668

0

25Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

5

166154158154

652

163.00

652

0

26RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

5

164166175126

651

162.75

651

0

27Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMEME' MOLLICAF/4^

15

178117128121

604

151.00

604

0

28Team Play Up MilanoNESTOR CALINDASM/3^

127161138169

595

148.75

595

0

29B.C. TATANKAAPOLLO CARPIOM/4^

5

157128140150

595

148.75

595

0

30RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

5

139125120155

559

139.75

559

0

31A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/3^

144170196

510

170.00

510

0

32A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/3^

10

100162147

439

146.33

439

0

33a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

165

201

366

183.00

366

0

34a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFATHY SHATAM/4^

5

153

200

363

181.50

363

0

35A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoISABELLA PIGNATAROF/3^

10

163

173

173.00

173

0

36A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/3^

10

111

121

121.00

121

0


By MR Design