Login

Registrati

  • Regionale Singolo 1^ fase.png
  • 2^ fase singolo.png
  • 3^ fase singolo.png
  • Seniores 2^ fase.png
  • Seniores 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Coppa Italia.png
  • World Cup.png
  • Regionale Silver cup.png
  • Giallo Blu Birilli Vettoriale Bowling Invito.png
  • Regionale Singolo Esordienti 2^ fase.jpg
  • regionale singolo esordienti - 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 1^ fase.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 06/08/2020 02:05:10



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 3^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 09/06/2019 al 09/06/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 09/06/2019 23:00:15


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

240

213

189

200

210

210

1262

210.33

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

180182193

245

211

199

1210

201.67

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURO MALCHIODIM/1^

165

218

191199195

202

1170

195.00

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

168158

212

175

223

169

1105

184.17

36

5B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

192169160181177

217

1096

182.67

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

190197

225

145157175

1089

181.50

30

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/1^

226

164190154178160

1072

178.67

28

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

167152

200

184196167

1066

177.67

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

157151170190

214

180

1062

177.00

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

144154180

215

170191

1054

175.67

24

11A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFABIO GALBIATIM/1^

157

211

161191169165

1054

175.67

20

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/1^

140

212

161181196162

1052

175.33

20

13B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/1^

168194186170165166

1049

174.83

18

14B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/1^

192163191168179152

1045

174.17

18

15A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

168

202

158190155168

1041

173.50

17

16Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

184196174168163150

1035

172.50

17

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO MAURO DE PARISM/1^

190179124179198141

1011

168.50

16

18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

152179164160157154

966

161.00

16



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO ZAFFIGNANIM/2^

176186

200

207

226

220

1215

202.50

50

2A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

160185

205

190

206

181

1127

187.83

45

3B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/2^

182194180

233

167168

1124

187.33

40

4Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

165

235

161163175

200

1099

183.17

36

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

199187173

235

166138

1098

183.00

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiRENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

176

208

176170177175

1082

180.33

30

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/2^

235

162195158180147

1077

179.50

28

8Team Play Up MilanoEFREN PAROLIGANM/2^

174166191168171

202

1072

178.67

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/2^

148176182167145

249

1067

177.83

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

173112189199

216

177

1066

177.67

24

11B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

177154

207

143187193

1061

176.83

20

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

169172165195188165

1054

175.67

20

13ASD PIRANHAANDREA MAFFEISM/2^

183158172180181178

1052

175.33

18

14INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

184152160164178

212

1050

175.00

18

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/2^

175181135189182183

1045

174.17

17

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

207

108180191175174

1035

172.50

17

17B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/2^

184162

211

223

114134

1028

171.33

16

18A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/2^

206

155190160130184

1025

170.83

16

19B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

172181152195189135

1024

170.67

15

20B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

174162157166184180

1023

170.50

15

21a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoARIEL ARIOLAM/2^

196158

202

181146139

1022

170.33

14

22A.S. Lions Bowling ClubIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^

193138179170172169

1021

170.17

14

23ASD PIRANHAGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/2^

151180184155158191

1019

169.83

14

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

138176156174138

209

991

165.17

14

25Team Play Up MilanoERNESTO MACEDAM/2^

146171176166163169

991

165.17

13

26B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

167152190174146162

991

165.17

13

27B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

166173163141193151

987

164.50

13

28Team Play Up MilanoMARK JOSEPH NOLASCOM/2^

161157147160165192

982

163.67

13

29B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

147152191158183150

981

163.50

12

30A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/2^

152162151161169185

980

163.33

12

31A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^

209

169136144146174

978

163.00

12

32B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/2^

151182148134191171

977

162.83

12

33INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

134187121135

202

197

976

162.67

11

34A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBENVENUTO TERUZZIM/2^

182181134163151164

975

162.50

11

35A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

153172157142152195

971

161.83

11

36A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/2^

172151156199157133

968

161.33

11

37A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

160175149160142177

963

160.50

10

38a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoPAMPILO ARAGOM/2^

163141187168156144

959

159.83

10

39A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

163138148155155199

958

159.67

10

40INSUBRIA A.S.D.LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

155167162159139176

958

159.67

10

41A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSTEFANO POZZOLIM/2^

185146145139177164

956

159.33

9

42ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

178139171171137154

950

158.33

9

43a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoAMELITO RABILASM/2^

172142137139192161

943

157.17

9

44INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/2^

180158170124138171

941

156.83

9

45A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/2^

137162118

208

160145

930

155.00

9

46B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

117137148177183167

929

154.83

8

47A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/2^

142138173136165166

920

153.33

8

48Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/2^

158179125138161158

919

153.17

8

49ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

14016217997160179

917

152.83

8

50INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/2^

162141137176142155

913

152.17

8

51INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/2^

174134162153139146

908

151.33

7

52A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/2^

140186157177104142

906

151.00

7

53Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

148116141177164147

893

148.83

7

54A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiNICOLA GOGLIAM/2^

128143115139119170

814

135.67

7

55A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMICHELE POZZOLIM/2^

143128

271

135.50

7



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/3^

160

214

237

256

179

201

1247

207.83

50

2A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoENRICO BUZZIM/3^

168199

231

246

193

205

1242

207.00

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/3^

202

199165

237

194

217

1214

202.33

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/3^

211

220

184190

216

185

1206

201.00

36

5B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/3^

210

183

211

201

200

188

1193

198.83

32

6B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/3^

235

201

224

167173170

1170

195.00

30

7B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

190172

220

230

131

208

1151

191.83

28

8B.C. BrianteoLUCA ROSSIM/3^

230

254

180163179144

1150

191.67

26

9ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

188183

209

227

144198

1149

191.50

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

223

189160178185

205

1140

190.00

24

11B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/3^

172

234

212

191153176

1138

189.67

20

12C.S. FioriSALVATORE PRIVITERAM/3^

192173193

218

179177

1132

188.67

20

13A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/3^

185148

205

198

206

189

1131

188.50

18

14INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

199189170146

246

180

1130

188.33

18

15B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/3^

141144197

221

234

192

1129

188.17

17

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/3^

167179186187

204

201

1124

187.33

17

17A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/3^

201

213

179

201

177146

1117

186.17

16

18B.C. TATANKAFABIO ALBERGOM/3^

160

212

169153

233

189

1116

186.00

16

19INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

167187

213

196164189

1116

186.00

15

20B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

171189188170185

209

1112

185.33

15

21A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/3^

201

190182

204

170164

1111

185.17

14

22B.C. NervianoROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/3^

183192

200

187167164

1093

182.17

14

23B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE CASATIM/3^

144

201

157

203

209

173

1087

181.17

14

24ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^

214

161160144169

238

1086

181.00

14

25INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO SPAGNAM/3^

157

209

161

210

158190

1085

180.83

13

26B.C. Split VareseANDREA LIGATOM/3^

172167190199147

209

1084

180.67

13

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/3^

194168

206

168175173

1084

180.67

13

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALDO PARISM/3^

186198

200

147165167

1063

177.17

13

29ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/3^

180191182173162173

1061

176.83

12

30Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/3^

176195172179175157

1054

175.67

12

31B.C. TATANKAAPOLLO CARPIOM/3^

218

167185184155139

1048

174.67

12

32a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCALIN DICANM/3^

175178150

208

169163

1043

173.83

12

33a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/3^

227

153108152

241

159

1040

173.33

11

34B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/3^

168150

207

176154183

1038

173.00

11

35B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

199185146142126

222

1020

170.00

11

36B.C. TATANKACIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

161156136177

223

156

1009

168.17

11

37A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/3^

160135165186164197

1007

167.83

10

38B.C. BrianteoROBERTO MARASA'M/3^

180178119163148

209

997

166.17

10

39B.C. Split VareseLUCA TARAMELLIM/3^

150161196146187157

997

166.17

10

40ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

155142154169170

202

992

165.33

10

41B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/3^

187167168182128159

991

165.17

9

42Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/3^

140188133178181168

988

164.67

9

43a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

117116138199

221

171

962

160.33

9

44ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^

156181147151166157

958

159.67

9

45INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^

117155154181168177

952

158.67

9

46C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SMEDILEM/3^

216

167129146139151

948

158.00

8

47a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

177172159151143101

903

150.50

8

48ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

142118137

200

143137

877

146.17

8

49A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/3^

186

202

16517823

754

150.80

8



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/4^

169167

268

200

171199

1174

195.67

50

2B.C. NervianoANTONIO DECOM/4^

170157178

235

215

193

1148

191.33

45

3a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMIRKO DAVANZOM/4^

139152

232

209

190199

1121

186.83

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDANIELE AGATEM/4^

198191193156

204

167

1109

184.83

36

5B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/4^

169153165

212

244

157

1100

183.33

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

162

206

157193188192

1098

183.00

30

7Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/4^

169

216

171179174184

1093

182.17

28

8Team Play Up MilanoEDUARD RODILM/4^

141198165

202

177

205

1088

181.33

26

9B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO REM/4^

169145194

204

198176

1086

181.00

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIORGIO NICHETTIM/4^

166

211

171188115

230

1081

180.17

24

11ASD PIRANHACLAUDIO ALBERTINIM/4^

159181148

220

176160

1044

174.00

20

12a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFATHY SHATAM/4^

169161192168159179

1028

171.33

20

13A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/4^

160138

246

163170147

1024

170.67

18

14C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SESTINOM/4^

166167161153

204

171

1022

170.33

18

15C.S. FioriBERNARDINO TURCHIARULOM/4^

179

201

185165143146

1019

169.83

17

16A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

167162169140171195

1004

167.33

17

17C.S. FioriFRANCO COLAPINTOM/4^

182162138173168169

992

165.33

16

18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/4^

176173163189148137

986

164.33

16

19C.S. FioriFRANCO MOLINOM/4^

167178177173145139

979

163.17

15

20INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

188129157152150176

952

158.67

15

21A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoJEFF KORONELM/4^

171152130171174152

950

158.33

14

22A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoAURELIO DALOISOM/4^

117150

213

140148175

943

157.17

14

23a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

140185162165128150

930

155.00

14

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/4^

157160166144165136

928

154.67

14

25Team Play Up MilanoALEX DEL MUNDOM/4^

178140153156172125

924

154.00

13

26a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFABIO QUATTRIM/4^

145162185190130110

922

153.67

13

27a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoANDREA VALLOTTOM/4^

140158183136136146

899

149.83

13

28a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^

135179125112151188

890

148.33

13

29B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

170143124155128167

887

147.83

12

30C.S. FioriARMEND QUSHKUM/4^

164123141119

209

129

885

147.50

12

31Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

162158149144114146

873

145.50

12

32B.C. NervianoDIMITRIS TSIKOUDISM/4^

133132147138166144

860

143.33

12

33INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/4^

164140133116161112

826

137.67

11

34ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

125147124131139125

791

131.83

11



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

182178156173166164

1019

169.83

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

139157154158185

203

996

166.00

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

168174167163147162

981

163.50

40

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^

181169158171109152

940

156.67

36

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/1^

127159154175177145

937

156.17

32



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. TATANKAILARIA PACEF/2^

169165136189151185

995

165.83

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

186150155147176173

987

164.50

45

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIADA ROSSONIF/2^

143177140152181179

972

162.00

40

4A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/2^

150

201

176146138142

953

158.83

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEDYTA SKORUSF/2^

145170124169155183

946

157.67

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/2^

141141138148150193

911

151.83

30

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiISABELLA FILIPPINIF/2^

156130164144168131

893

148.83

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

168178159150103121

879

146.50

26

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/2^

136128175115157130

841

140.17

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUIGIA COLELLIF/2^

155142101144137148

827

137.83

24



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

235

146191

207

147172

1098

183.00

50

2ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/3^

229

212

178113195158

1085

180.83

45

3Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

151148187169199

207

1061

176.83

40

4B.C. NervianoTATIANA GRIECIF/3^

190149189171194159

1052

175.33

36

5A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/3^

174151148181193168

1015

169.17

32

6A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

149177183157156179

1001

166.83

30

7Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMEME' MOLLICAF/3^

167139147152154

211

970

161.67

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.CHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

176189124137168170

964

160.67

26

9Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^

159147139157168183

953

158.83

24

10A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/3^

188173170130134157

952

158.67

24

11ASD PIRANHADANIELA CAROVANAF/3^

163170134132169180

948

158.00

20

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/3^

173164134147170140

928

154.67

20

13B.C. Split VareseDONATELLA SABAF/3^

138142162127131149

849

141.50

18



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/4^

158170154127

248

159

1016

169.33

50

2Team Play Up MilanoGILDA CONCEPCIONF/4^

193145167178169155

1007

167.83

45

3Team Play Up MilanoHASMIN ARAGONF/4^

161147174143180189

994

165.67

40

4Team Play Up MilanoMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/4^

138198149193168141

987

164.50

36

5ASD PIRANHATIZIANA REDUZZIF/4^

143160151158178164

954

159.00

32

6B.C. NervianoVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

128170136171148191

944

157.33

30

7B.C. TATANKAEMANUELA IACOVONEF/4^

126162155186184131

944

157.33

28

8B.C. NervianoTIZIANA LAPERTOSAF/4^

146134165110

234

154

943

157.17

26

9A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/4^

173125142171163162

936

156.00

24

10B.C. Split VareseMARIVIC CRUZATF/4^

176141155157166134

929

154.83

24

11A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamSHARON TAMAYOF/4^

149161133159156160

918

153.00

20

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.BENEDINI FLEANA ROBBIANIF/4^

159153143128142158

883

147.17

20

13B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/4^

101193139129135166

863

143.83

18

14a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoLILIANA MARUTIF/4^

117136123153170108

807

134.50

18

15A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoISABELLA PIGNATAROF/4^

111152106124110100

703

117.17

17


By MR Design