Login

Registrati

  • Master Esordienti.png
  • singolo.png
  • Seniores Campionato.png
  • ecc2019-logo.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 11/11/2019 00:35:12



 

 

Logo

8 Citta' di Lucca


Dal 26/08/2019 al 01/09/2019


BOWLING Palasport Bowling Lucca


V.LE CORSICA 25 - LUCCA S. VITO


Risultati aggiornati il: 01/09/2019 16:55:13


REGOLAMENTO


Step Ladder 2 vs 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.DAVIDE FODERAROM/2^

5

192

197

197.00

2A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineVERONICA BALDIF/4^

25

164

189

189.00



Step Ladder 3 vs 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineVERONICA BALDIF/4^

25

185

210

210.00

2A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSONNY BENEDETTIM/3^

10

189

199

199.00



Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.DAVIDE FODERAROM/2^

5

199

244

202

215

193

217

1300

216.67

2A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSONNY BENEDETTIM/3^

10

174

207

246

202

205

170

1264

210.67

3A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineVERONICA BALDIF/4^

25

189

214

178167146188

1232

205.33

4Dark DevilsVALERIA GELICHIF/2^

15

161160

200

181195

236

1223

203.83

5Asd B.C. Roma TiamMAURIZIO NIEDDUM/4^

15

196

207

193175147

214

1222

203.67

6Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/2^

15

193190

214

192170158

1207

201.17

7Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA PISTOLESIM/2^

5

195181176199

236

184

1201

200.17

8Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO SIMONCINIM/3^

10

159196

246

127197

210

1195

199.17

9A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

5

197

211

183178192175

1166

194.33

10Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

207

202

197179

205

170

1160

193.33

11Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/2^

5

160

203

168171

229

189

1150

191.67

12A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/3^

10

199178173

211

150179

1150

191.67

13Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

167

202

201

175180

206

1131

188.50

14Dark DevilsSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

15

171164175172158179

1109

184.83

15A.S. All Star TeamANNIBALE LICALSIM/2^

5

178170178144155

200

1055

175.83

16TWEENER B.C. ASDVINCENZO BENNARDOM/2^

5

0.00



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTour Femm.
1Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/2^

15

187194169

201

213

216

1270

211.67

2A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.DAVIDE FODERAROM/2^

5

201

209

233

187

200

204

1264

210.67

3Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO SIMONCINIM/3^

10

175

210

190

210

196

222

1263

210.50

4A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

5

200

203

201

199

205

224

1262

210.33

5Asd B.C. Roma TiamMAURIZIO NIEDDUM/4^

15

213

148190

222

192

204

1259

209.83

6TWEENER B.C. ASDVINCENZO BENNARDOM/2^

5

214

226

179198178

231

1256

209.33

7Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

185

207

213

219

213

219

1256

209.33

8Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

190

209

213

209

223

210

1254

209.00

9Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/2^

5

180

206

195

234

186

212

1243

207.17

10Dark DevilsSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

15

166180

210

217

194184

1241

206.83

11Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA PISTOLESIM/2^

5

186176

204

222

212

206

1236

206.00

12A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineVERONICA BALDIF/4^

25

177175192192152196

1234

205.67

13Dark DevilsVALERIA GELICHIF/2^

15

201

184158195

205

201

1234

205.67

14A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSONNY BENEDETTIM/3^

10

173184

211

193

200

203

1224

204.00

15A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/3^

10

245

192

216

173149184

1219

203.17

16A.S. All Star TeamANNIBALE LICALSIM/2^

5

184193

204

206

186

213

1216

202.67

17A.S. All Star TeamEMELITO DIZON CLEMENTEM/2^

5

160168

220

189199

244

1210

201.67

18Dark DevilsMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

170

214

226

216

213

170

1209

201.50

19A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.LUCA FODERAROM/2^

5

201

191

240

171166

208

1207

201.17

20TWEENER B.C. ASDSTEFANO PRATESIM/3^

10

209

182

227

165187167

1197

199.50

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

225

216

172

200

205

177

1195

199.17

22TWEENER B.C. ASDFREDDIE LORBISM/2^

5

170

227

206

179

201

178

1191

198.50

23Dark DevilsGIULIO MORIM/2^

5

174191

206

190187

212

1190

198.33

24A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

5

181159197

246

172

205

1190

198.33

25Dark DevilsMATTEO VOLPIM/2^

5

158

206

175

230

187

204

1190

198.33

26Bowling Club Perle NereFEDERICO DEGL'INNOCENTIM/2^

5

151

212

179

214

214

183

1183

197.17

27A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMARCO GARNERONEM/2^

5

192191193

232

169176

1183

197.17

28Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE CAMPIGLIM/3^

10

232

172160158193

202

1177

196.17

29A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO FRANCHINIM/1^

155

214

171162

215

255

1172

195.33

30Bowling Club Perle NereGIANLUCA BINIM/2^

5

168169

217

216

173195

1168

194.67

31A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineLORENZO SERIANIM/4^

15

194177150148197

209

1165

194.17

32Dark DevilsMASSIMILIANO GAMBICORTIM/4^

15

164167

204

201

166170

1162

193.67

33A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUCA MARGINIM/2^

5

202

173193

216

147196

1157

192.83

34Bowling Club Perle NereDIANA FRANCESCHIF/3^

20

157191158175

208

148

1157

192.83

35A.S. All Star TeamMASSIMO STEFANIM/3^

10

133

212

199168184

200

1156

192.67

36Magia B.C.MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/4^

15

200

196162193166149

1156

192.67

37A.S. Amici Del KingGIOVANNI ZAMPELLIM/2^

5

168157

255

183

209

152

1154

192.33

38BLACK STARANTONIO NIEROM/3^

10

169174188166186

200

1143

190.50

39Dark DevilsGIULIANO TROPEAM/4^

15

164187168184179170

1142

190.33

40A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTA D'ELIAF/3^

20

174

203

193179144129

1142

190.33

41A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFRANCESCO PIERIM/2^

5

157161

209

182

211

186

1136

189.33

42A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDANIELE IALUNAM/3^

10

167168163

217

184176

1135

189.17

43BLACK STARSILVIO LOFFREDOM/1^

152169177

230

169

237

1134

189.00

44B.C. I TitaniPAOLO FELICIM/2^

5

175

206

189138

215

181

1134

189.00

45A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSAVERIO D'ELIAM/1^

198192

213

176172180

1131

188.50

46A.S. All Star TeamGERMANO CASTELLIM/3^

10

213

182169179180147

1130

188.33

47Bowling Club Perle NereFABIO BENDINELLIM/3^

10

161152170

237

161186

1127

187.83

48Dark DevilsMAURO VOLPIM/4^

15

123175189161

213

173

1124

187.33

49A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^

5

182

213

205

160156175

1121

186.83

50A.S. All Star TeamRYAN MENDOZAM/4^

15

181166140173191179

1120

186.67

51A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMASSIMO CONVALLEM/3^

10

168181182194166167

1118

186.33

52BLACK STARSELENE TRIVERIF/3^

20

135191133

215

172151

1117

186.17

53Asd B.C. Roma TiamFRANCESCO DI RUZZAM/2^

5

200

158182

201

163181

1115

185.83

54TWEENER B.C. ASDEDILBERTO DE TORRES MANALOM/2^

5

179190180171181183

1114

185.67

55A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMASSIMO DELL'UOMOM/4^

15

210

124169167158195

1113

185.50

56Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

5

209

186183163173159

1103

183.83

57A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.DIEGO ENZIM/1^

189171159

246

202

130

1097

182.83

58Asd B.C. Roma TiamGIUSEPPINA ARCIDIACONOF/2^

15

141164

211

150182158

1096

182.67

59Dark DevilsALESSANDRO VIGNALIM/2^

5

184159186137161

236

1093

182.17

60A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMARIO BINDANIM/3^

10

194135171171172185

1088

181.33

61BLACK STARENZO SCIORTINOM/2^

5

159164167161175

224

1080

180.00

62Asd B.C. Roma TiamALBERTO CASALDIM/2^

5

171

203

163145180186

1078

179.67

63A.S. All Star TeamAUGURIO MENDOZAM/4^

15

144179167159156180

1075

179.17

64A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO CAPORALIM/2^

5

176146175184

202

162

1075

179.17

65A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFILIPPO VANNUCCIM/4^

15

150148181160

211

133

1073

178.83

66Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/2^

5

135182

205

171163185

1071

178.50

67TWEENER B.C. ASDMORENO CHISCIM/2^

5

177160165

222

158158

1070

178.33

68Bowling Club Perle NereDARIO DONATIM/3^

10

152167195175133187

1069

178.17

69TWEENER B.C. ASDALESSANDRO FLORIM/1^

194141156196192190

1069

178.17

70Dark DevilsSARA STELLA ZARIF/3^

20

202

117164136148181

1068

178.00

71TWEENER B.C. ASDGIULIANO PRATESIM/3^

10

182181172166140165

1066

177.67

72Bowling Club Perle NereENNIO GIROLDINIM/3^

10

168153148174158

203

1064

177.33

73A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO NIERIM/1^

172192191146

203

160

1064

177.33

74Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

20

159168165147155149

1063

177.17

75BLACK STARMANUEL IBALIO SIRIBANM/2^

5

176144172176199160

1057

176.17

76A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineCHIARA NUCCIF/4^

25

142142129171130192

1056

176.00

77Asd B.C. Roma TiamKATIA RICCIARDIF/1^

10

200

158159149162161

1049

174.83

78Bowling Club Perle NereCLAUDIO ROCCHESINIM/2^

5

203

180162188127153

1043

173.83

79Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA MAGNANIM/4^

15

133177171189151132

1043

173.83

80A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineBENEDETTA CRUDOF/4^

25

147132157115154184

1039

173.17

81A.S. All Star TeamENRICO GIORGIONEM/3^

10

156162152187162159

1038

173.00

82A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO MONTALIM/3^

10

144186

201

178142122

1033

172.17

83TWEENER B.C. ASDGIUSEPPE GIUSTIM/2^

5

152190168173168151

1032

172.00

84Dark DevilsCLAUDIO ROSCIONIM/2^

5

143153

209

147179167

1028

171.33

85Dark DevilsGIORGIO SACCOM/2^

5

190149

213

125166150

1023

170.50

86INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIADA ROSSONIF/2^

15

159182142147158139

1017

169.50

87A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLOM/3^

10

202

171112165147158

1015

169.17

88A.S. All Star TeamNEDO DANIELE SPLENDIANIM/2^

5

178162160141142

201

1014

169.00

89A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA PAGLIARIM/2^

5

155

203

146150170157

1011

168.50

90A.S. Bowling Strike CervereBRUNO PANAROM/3^

10

133168165166143151

986

164.33

91Bowling Club Perle NereALESSANDRO BALDOM/2^

5

145123156167166191

978

163.00

92A.S. Amici Del KingNINA MIKHEEVAF/4^

25

111127159150106165

968

161.33

93Dark DevilsANTONIO BONFA'M/4^

15

138161144159125121

938

156.33

94A.S. All Star TeamCARLO GENTILEM/3^

10

160146144121136144

911

151.83

95A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineJOSHUA NAVARRINIM/3^

10

113144148164141141

911

151.83

96Bowling Club Perle NereDANIELE LIBERATIM/2^

5

163150161134123126

887

147.83

97TWEENER B.C. ASDALESSANDRO TONELLIM/2^

5

151

226

13786

630

157.50


By MR Design