Login

Registrati

  • Trials Seniores 2020.png
  • Mirabelli.png
  • Finale Italiana Esordienti 2019 - Maschile.png
  • Finale Italiana Esordienti 2019 - Femminile.png
  • towel womwn in flower azzurro_page-00001.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 09/12/2019 11:10:01



 

 

Logo

Regionale Coppa Italia 1^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 07/07/2019 al 07/07/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 21/07/2019 16:50:14


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Eccellenza

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

228

236

213

180

857

214.25

3385

50

MARCO INGAM/1^

152194187174

707

176.75

MARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

205

254

245

205

909

227.25

MARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

224

256

231

201

912

228.00

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

216

187199

209

851

212.75

3363

45

LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^

10

156185

226

188

795

198.75

MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

5

183191174

213

781

195.25

PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

5

268

235

188

225

936

234.00

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

174187

224

179

764

191.00

3358

40

ISABELLA FILIPPINIF/2^

15

162

209

240

145

816

204.00

DORIANA MARCONIF/2^

15

188

214

190182

834

208.50

EDYTA SKORUSF/2^

15

237

209

278

160

944

236.00

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

196176

236

181

789

197.25

3240

36

FABIO GALBIATIM/1^

174

231

191

204

800

200.00

MASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

188

225

197

278

888

222.00

FRANCO OLINIM/1^

173

201

220

169

763

190.75

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

0

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO MAURO DE PARISM/1^

231

180177174

762

190.50

3163

32

ALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

5

252

257

257.00

MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

5

182

231

156

584

194.67

SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

5

156

202

189181

748

187.00

ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

180

203

196

213

812

203.00

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBENJAMIN COUPLANDM/1^

208

190

224

197

819

204.75

3140

30

MANUEL FERRIM/2^

5

154171

215

188

748

187.00

SANTO PROVENZIM/1^

199

202

187152

740

185.00

RENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

5

179

259

194181

833

208.25

ERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

0

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

10

176174149

529

176.33

3113

28

DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

5

224

187

233

179

843

210.75

IVAN VOTTAM/2^

5

218

212

180

216

846

211.50

LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

5

190190180160

740

185.00

GIADA ROSSONIF/2^

15

140

155

155.00

8B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

5

187158

221

236

822

205.50

3098

26

MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

5

180152197

204

753

188.25

DENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

5

183157181

212

753

188.25

BRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

5

208

168

223

151

770

192.50

ALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

0

9B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

5

176183

204

193

776

194.00

3093

24

MARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

178

201

201

235

815

203.75

UMBERTO STANGAM/2^

5

210

182180156

748

187.00

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/1^

164194

203

193

754

188.50

10Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

190172

222

218

802

200.50

3026

24

EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

173133

214

161

701

175.25

MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

5

203

156

226

165

770

192.50

MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

10

178181192162

753

188.25

11B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/2^

5

132168145160

625

156.25

2921

20

ROBERTO ANZALONEM/2^

5

185191183

222

801

200.25

MARCO MASETTIM/2^

5

166

201

192137

716

179.00

SERGIO MELINTEM/1^

222

179198180

779

194.75

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/2^

5

140165

315

157.50

2905

20

ALBERTO TOTAROM/2^

5

210

184160186

760

190.00

CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

15

180195141144

720

180.00

ELEN FACHERISF/2^

15

146157137

205

705

176.25

MICHELE DENAROM/2^

5

197198

405

202.50

13B.C. TATANKAILARIA PACEF/2^

15

162147179119

667

166.75

2894

18

GIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

201

195

229

197

822

205.50

WILLIAM GRANAM/1^

156145169144

614

153.50

ALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

198177189

227

791

197.75

GIANLUCA CASELLIM/2^

5

0

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSTEFANO POZZOLIM/2^

5

153174187

202

736

184.00

2883

18

NICOLA GOGLIAM/2^

5

180139155189

683

170.75

DOMENICO GATIM/2^

5

183

203

149158

713

178.25

GRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

15

167169179176

751

187.75

15Team Play Up MilanoEFREN PAROLIGANM/2^

5

256

161155149

741

185.25

2287

0

ERNESTO MACEDAM/2^

5

206

200

161193

780

195.00

MARK JOSEPH NOLASCOM/2^

5

177165

204

200

766

191.50

16ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

5

162

206

144165

697

174.25

2181

0

ANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

164183

229

200

796

199.00

GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/2^

5

156182162168

688

172.00

17a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoPAMPILO ARAGOM/2^

5

181178192191

762

190.50

2177

0

ARIEL ARIOLAM/2^

5

175159171187

712

178.00

AMELITO RABILASM/2^

5

160170165188

703

175.75

18B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

5

189183150175

717

179.25

1483

0

ANTONIO MOSCARDIM/2^

5

160

210

177199

766

191.50

19INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

10

189

199

199.00

1070

0

GIADA ROSSONIF/2^

15

152135158

490

163.33

ALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

12317370

381

127.00

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

5

160195192

562

187.33

736

0

MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

5

169

174

174.00

21A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

193181179178

731

182.75

731

0

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/2^

5

193

225

428

214.00

428

0

23INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/2^

5

146

200

356

178.00

356

0



Qualificazione Cadetti

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/3^

189

208

184199

780

195.00

2930

50

RICHARD LISSONIM/3^

154174151

479

159.67

SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^

211

217

197190

815

203.75

ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

195176148177

696

174.00

CHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

10

150

160

160.00

2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/4^

15

179170170171

750

187.50

2929

45

ROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

222

189191173

775

193.75

PEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/3^

191183177155

706

176.50

JOHN MARK MAGSINOM/4^

5

141

212

156169

698

174.50

3a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

5

148159194196

717

179.25

2889

40

CHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

163

229

165

200

757

189.25

CALIN DICANM/3^

190

201

191

235

817

204.25

MIRKO DAVANZOM/4^

5

0

FATHY SHATAM/4^

5

156134159129

598

149.50

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/3^

180

202

149180

711

177.75

2868

36

ERMANNO MORINIM/3^

192172159189

712

178.00

GIANPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

163152177173

665

166.25

GIOVANNI GAETAM/3^

189193192

206

780

195.00

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALDO PARISM/3^

169182

222

162

735

183.75

2865

32

MARCO STEFANO PLATANIAM/3^

122103169147

541

135.25

DANIELE AGATEM/4^

5

193190

200

185

788

197.00

GIORGIO NICHETTIM/4^

5

202

195164

220

801

200.25

6B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

10

157157149156

659

164.75

2857

30

ANDREA LIGATOM/3^

179157180

212

728

182.00

ALESSANDRO REM/4^

5

193183176158

730

182.50

CHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/3^

176

226

163175

740

185.00

ELENA ARRIUF/4^

15

0

7ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

141

215

225

160

741

185.25

2821

28

FABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

147134

211

168

660

165.00

VERONICA BONETTIF/3^

10

98

108

108.00

FABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^

175181157191

704

176.00

MICHELE REMONDINIM/4^

5

111

226

256

608

202.67

8B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIOVANNI SALAM/4^

5

147172162146

647

161.75

2796

26

BRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

5

0

MARCO COLOMBOM/4^

5

209

192174174

769

192.25

GIORGIO BAIGUERAM/3^

187180153145

665

166.25

GIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

169

202

172172

715

178.75

9B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/3^

193146194186

719

179.75

2773

24

ROBERTO ORLANDOM/3^

181195186166

728

182.00

ROBERTO ORLANDINIM/3^

151150148155

604

151.00

ANTONIO DECOM/4^

5

173186152191

722

180.50

VIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

15

0

10A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/3^

142175155154

626

156.50

2771

24

ENRICO BUZZIM/3^

182191191191

755

188.75

MARIO ERCOLIM/4^

5

197166175184

742

185.50

ISABELLA PIGNATAROF/4^

15

159137139153

648

162.00

EMANUELA NONNAF/3^

10

0

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/3^

188197189188

762

190.50

2734

20

NELLY SALAF/3^

10

156154137168

655

163.75

SILVIA ROVELLIF/3^

10

171139120152

622

155.50

MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

5

144184156191

695

173.75

12Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/4^

5

191151168177

707

176.75

2728

20

EDUARD RODILM/4^

5

153147119162

601

150.25

ALEX DEL MUNDOM/4^

5

174176191147

708

177.00

HASMIN ARAGONF/4^

15

183128148193

712

178.00

13a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/3^

177140

201

146

664

166.00

2647

18

ANDREA VALLOTTOM/4^

5

179162

201

201

763

190.75

FABIO QUATTRIM/4^

5

133123151145

572

143.00

ROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

165171133179

648

162.00

LILIANA MARUTIF/4^

15

0

14Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMEME' MOLLICAF/3^

10

107137146133

563

140.75

2641

18

ANGELO D'ANGELOM/4^

5

190180159123

672

168.00

GIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/3^

176185173175

709

177.25

GENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

5

182141191163

697

174.25

15B.C. Split VareseDONATELLA SABAF/3^

10

127110136141

554

138.50

2593

17

CORAZON DE AMORF/4^

15

168135134174

671

167.75

FRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

5

176132174194

696

174.00

SERGIO BERARDOM/3^

184160147181

672

168.00

16ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/3^

139

200

157181

677

169.25

2588

17

TIZIANA REDUZZIF/4^

15

134130166

475

158.33

FABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

235

154126

515

171.67

ANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^

119172152166

609

152.25

LUCIEN SERRAM/4^

5

146156

312

156.00

17B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

191157161166

675

168.75

2583

16

LUCA ROSSIM/3^

145148141182

616

154.00

ROBERTO MARASA'M/3^

150163186162

661

165.25

ANTONIO PRESTAM/4^

5

113159172167

631

157.75

18Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^

10

161148118113

580

145.00

2396

16

PATRIZIA BIASINIF/3^

10

151159121128

599

149.75

GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

10

114148146145

593

148.25

DOMENICO GABRIELEM/3^

166132141185

624

156.00

19B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

174

227

205

188

794

198.50

794

0

20B.C. NervianoVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

15

134158129166

647

161.75

647

0

21B.C. Split VareseMARIVIC CRUZATF/4^

15

140143126174

643

160.75

643

0

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/4^

5

156137158164

635

158.75

635

0

23INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

5

156127144178

625

156.25

625

0

24Team Play Up MilanoMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/4^

15

152143134136

625

156.25

625

0

25INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/3^

10

158114132147

591

147.75

591

0

26A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE PENNINOM/4^

5

177108138134

577

144.25

577

0

27A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/3^

178122130146

576

144.00

576

0

28B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/4^

15

93119120159

551

137.75

551

0

29B.C. TATANKAEMANUELA IACOVONEF/4^

15

11712499143

543

135.75

543

0

30A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/3^

10

93145121142

541

135.25

541

0

31a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoLILIANA MARUTIF/4^

15

98102115161

536

134.00

536

0

32INSUBRIA A.S.D.CHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

10

153141176

500

166.67

500

0

33ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/3^

10

109162149

450

150.00

450

0

34ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

5

141163

314

157.00

314

0

35ASD PIRANHATIZIANA REDUZZIF/4^

15

204

219

219.00

219

0

36ASD PIRANHAMICHELE REMONDINIM/4^

5

180

185

185.00

185

0

37ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

167

167

167.00

167

0


By MR Design