Login

Registrati

  • Trials Seniores 2020.png
  • Mirabelli.png
  • Finale Italiana Esordienti 2019 - Maschile.png
  • Finale Italiana Esordienti 2019 - Femminile.png
  • towel womwn in flower azzurro_page-00001.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 09/12/2019 11:10:01



 

 

Logo

Regionale Coppa Italia 2^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 21/07/2019 al 21/07/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 21/07/2019 23:05:15


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Eccellenza

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

175187174

207

743

185.75

3326

50

MARCO INGAM/1^

207

224

216

193

840

210.00

MARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

225

184191

263

863

215.75

MARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

212

233

221

214

880

220.00

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO MAURO DE PARISM/1^

212

163

211

201

787

196.75

3265

45

ALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

5

201

193

214

222

850

212.50

MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

5

233

222

180

650

216.67

SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

5

208

213

213.00

ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

191196197161

765

191.25

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBENJAMIN COUPLANDM/1^

153

226

217

199

795

198.75

3227

40

MANUEL FERRIM/2^

5

225

212

447

223.50

SANTO PROVENZIM/1^

169166

335

167.50

RENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

5

189

217

181158

765

191.25

ERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

215

233

253

184

885

221.25

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

178

211

224

217

830

207.50

3222

36

FABIO GALBIATIM/1^

213

212

198188

811

202.75

MASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

193186195

203

777

194.25

FRANCO OLINIM/1^

179

224

245

156

804

201.00

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

0

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

259

199

221

212

891

222.75

3164

32

ISABELLA FILIPPINIF/2^

15

206

229

146168

809

202.25

DORIANA MARCONIF/2^

15

180158158133

689

172.25

EDYTA SKORUSF/2^

15

224

171161159

775

193.75

6B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

5

203

202

209

137

771

192.75

3129

30

MARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

259

237

206

225

927

231.75

UMBERTO STANGAM/2^

5

186122147156

631

157.75

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/1^

224

192197187

800

200.00

7B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

5

188

213

201

172

794

198.50

3091

28

MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

5

151

156

156.00

DENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

5

187193150199

749

187.25

BRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

5

190

245

182

265

902

225.50

ALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

139179157

490

163.33

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSTEFANO POZZOLIM/2^

5

170155189173

707

176.75

3055

26

NICOLA GOGLIAM/2^

5

222

255

200

158

855

213.75

DOMENICO GATIM/2^

5

155190157171

693

173.25

GRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

15

151

202

213

174

800

200.00

9Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

198182146

212

738

184.50

3021

24

EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

182

217

212

205

836

209.00

MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

5

148149154170

641

160.25

MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

10

222

189178177

806

201.50

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

149189179139

696

174.00

3019

24

LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^

10

187

219

212

176

834

208.50

MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

5

207

179155

221

782

195.50

PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

5

175144161

207

707

176.75

11B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/2^

5

219

153195

229

816

204.00

3018

20

ROBERTO ANZALONEM/2^

5

120

211

187

226

764

191.00

MARCO MASETTIM/2^

5

173163195189

740

185.00

SERGIO MELINTEM/1^

120

200

204

174

698

174.50

12B.C. TATANKAILARIA PACEF/2^

15

133179179

203

754

188.50

2995

20

GIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

191

215

166

206

778

194.50

WILLIAM GRANAM/1^

177

203

200

195

775

193.75

ALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

128

128

128.00

GIANLUCA CASELLIM/2^

5

157155

233

560

186.67

13INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

10

164160

223

165

752

188.00

2800

18

DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

5

143162196187

708

177.00

IVAN VOTTAM/2^

5

161168145181

675

168.75

LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

5

203

154149139

665

166.25

GIADA ROSSONIF/2^

15

0

14INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/2^

5

182172

364

182.00

2692

18

ALBERTO TOTAROM/2^

5

141179176158

674

168.50

CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

15

130126

286

143.00

ELEN FACHERISF/2^

15

161153117135

626

156.50

MICHELE DENAROM/2^

5

196143180

203

742

185.50

15ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

5

169

232

201

159

781

195.25

2259

0

ANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

168170186178

722

180.50

GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/2^

5

196182169189

756

189.00

16B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

5

224

191

203

136

774

193.50

1519

0

ANTONIO MOSCARDIM/2^

5

144194168

219

745

186.25

17INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

10

0

861

0

GIADA ROSSONIF/2^

15

148135153179

675

168.75

ALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

181

186

186.00

18A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

203

203

189

202

797

199.25

797

0

19INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

5

190

221

150167

748

187.00

748

0

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURO MALCHIODIM/1^

181160114142

597

149.25

597

0

21B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

5

186176178

555

185.00

555

0

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

5

143

205

177

540

180.00

540

0

23A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

211

184

395

197.50

395

0

24INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

15

179176

385

192.50

385

0

25A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/2^

5

148170

328

164.00

328

0

26INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/2^

5

117164

291

145.50

291

0

27B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/2^

5

182

187

187.00

187

0

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

5

0

184

0

MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

5

179

184

184.00

29Team Play Up MilanoEFREN PAROLIGANM/2^

5

0

0

ERNESTO MACEDAM/2^

5

0

MARK JOSEPH NOLASCOM/2^

5

0

30a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoPAMPILO ARAGOM/2^

5

0

0

ARIEL ARIOLAM/2^

5

0

AMELITO RABILASM/2^

5

0

31INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/2^

5

0

0



Qualificazione Cadetti

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

10

134

144

144.00

3118

50

ANDREA LIGATOM/3^

183195

255

223

856

214.00

ALESSANDRO REM/4^

5

192171190147

720

180.00

CHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/3^

181191

254

221

847

211.75

ELENA ARRIUF/4^

15

154178174

551

183.67

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/3^

248

254

153192

847

211.75

3088

45

RICHARD LISSONIM/3^

209

169191

226

795

198.75

SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^

191171137

499

166.33

ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

211

213

183195

802

200.50

CHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

10

135

145

145.00

3B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

189188168140

685

171.25

2970

40

LUCA ROSSIM/3^

203

171173188

735

183.75

ROBERTO MARASA'M/3^

178187180191

736

184.00

ANTONIO PRESTAM/4^

5

202

221

202

169

814

203.50

4B.C. NervianoANTONIO DECOM/4^

5

0

2965

0

GIUSEPPE PITAROM/3^

221

188

224

192

825

206.25

ROBERTO ORLANDOM/3^

215

156175174

720

180.00

ROBERTO ORLANDINIM/3^

175179172182

708

177.00

VIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

15

135191169157

712

178.00

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/3^

179147180180

686

171.50

2893

32

ERMANNO MORINIM/3^

151

223

165

204

743

185.75

GIANPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

167

201

186186

740

185.00

GIOVANNI GAETAM/3^

223

142180179

724

181.00

6A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/3^

210

190194161

755

188.75

2862

30

ENRICO BUZZIM/3^

169194178

201

742

185.50

MARIO ERCOLIM/4^

5

163

231

188149

751

187.75

ISABELLA PIGNATAROF/4^

15

164128139123

614

153.50

EMANUELA NONNAF/3^

10

0

7Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/4^

5

175

212

150170

727

181.75

2848

28

EDUARD RODILM/4^

5

220

147166

204

757

189.25

ALEX DEL MUNDOM/4^

5

175165125149

634

158.50

HASMIN ARAGONF/4^

15

165159

200

146

730

182.50

8ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

161154

315

157.50

2835

26

FABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

139170172

200

681

170.25

VERONICA BONETTIF/3^

10

203

152139

524

174.67

FABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^

136185155

476

158.67

MICHELE REMONDINIM/4^

5

204

214

236

165

839

209.75

9A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/4^

15

175160

206

181

782

195.50

2820

24

ROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

181172

254

151

758

189.50

PEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/3^

135157

209

192

693

173.25

JOHN MARK MAGSINOM/4^

5

135148129155

587

146.75

10ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/3^

142172179182

675

168.75

2816

24

TIZIANA REDUZZIF/4^

15

157153161180

711

177.75

FABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

190

213

189177

769

192.25

ANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^

188149158

495

165.00

LUCIEN SERRAM/4^

5

161

166

166.00

11Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^

10

177169156

208

750

187.50

2809

20

PATRIZIA BIASINIF/3^

10

156158155124

633

158.25

GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

10

165178159165

707

176.75

DOMENICO GABRIELEM/3^

215

156158190

719

179.75

12a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/3^

167183152149

651

162.75

2806

20

ANDREA VALLOTTOM/4^

5

212

169179175

755

188.75

FABIO QUATTRIM/4^

5

193162198171

744

186.00

ROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

139185146186

656

164.00

LILIANA MARUTIF/4^

15

0

13B.C. Split VareseDONATELLA SABAF/3^

10

120140145137

582

145.50

2764

18

CORAZON DE AMORF/4^

15

146132162136

636

159.00

FRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

5

151199174

204

748

187.00

SERGIO BERARDOM/3^

219

207

205

167

798

199.50

14A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/3^

183180

202

200

765

191.25

2758

18

NELLY SALAF/3^

10

131190149190

700

175.00

SILVIA ROVELLIF/3^

10

181154141147

663

165.75

MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

5

118137

202

153

630

157.50

15B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIORGIO BAIGUERAM/3^

148167181176

672

168.00

2736

17

GIOVANNI SALAM/4^

5

180166144168

678

169.50

MARCO COLOMBOM/4^

5

199176176161

732

183.00

GIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

178183158135

654

163.50

16Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMEME' MOLLICAF/3^

10

192187159158

736

184.00

2692

17

ANGELO D'ANGELOM/4^

5

169189166152

696

174.00

GIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/3^

158165159156

638

159.50

GENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

5

160167169106

622

155.50

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALDO PARISM/3^

162160167183

672

168.00

2672

16

MARCO STEFANO PLATANIAM/3^

135

201

179168

683

170.75

DANIELE AGATEM/4^

5

162169137135

623

155.75

GIORGIO NICHETTIM/4^

5

171135179189

694

173.50

18a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFATHY SHATAM/4^

5

0

2595

0

MASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

5

192185111188

696

174.00

CHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

135144148173

600

150.00

CALIN DICANM/3^

147154168139

608

152.00

MIRKO DAVANZOM/4^

5

207

161156147

691

172.75

19A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/3^

202

222

220

196

840

210.00

840

0

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/4^

5

215

212

170199

816

204.00

816

0

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.CHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

10

214

170175

589

196.33

773

0

SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^

184

184

184.00

22Team Play Up MilanoMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/4^

15

159199144157

719

179.75

719

0

23B.C. Split VareseMARIVIC CRUZATF/4^

15

158

207

162129

716

179.00

716

0

24INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/3^

10

171136171138

656

164.00

656

0

25B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

151175120174

620

155.00

620

0

26B.C. TATANKAEMANUELA IACOVONEF/4^

15

111151127170

619

154.75

619

0

27B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

10

166190177

563

187.67

563

0

28a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^

5

116144136124

540

135.00

540

0

29ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

5

151165159

490

163.33

490

0

30ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

133145

278

139.00

278

0

31A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/3^

10

123104

247

123.50

247

0

32ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^

227

227

227.00

227

0

33B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/4^

15

176

191

191.00

191

0

34ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^

160

160

160.00

160

0

35ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/3^

10

146

156

156.00

156

0

36B.C. NervianoVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

15

0

0

37INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

5

0

0

38A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE PENNINOM/4^

5

0

0

39a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoLILIANA MARUTIF/4^

15

0

0

40ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

5

0

0

41ASD PIRANHATIZIANA REDUZZIF/4^

15

0

0

42ASD PIRANHAMICHELE REMONDINIM/4^

5

0

0

43ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

0

0


By MR Design