Login

Registrati

  • Regionale Singolo - 2^ fase.jpg
  • Trofeo Graziella.jpg
  • Aziendale.png
  • 4^ Woman in Flower.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 14/10/2019 21:15:11



 

 

Logo

FISB1000 - Etbf 15th Storm San Marino


Dal 06/07/2019 al 15/07/2019


BOWLING Rose'N Bowl


STRADA BULUMINA 3 - SERRAVALLE - RSM


Risultati aggiornati il: 30/09/2019 15:01:08


REGOLAMENTO


Classifica Finale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

229

229

229.00

2A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

210

210

210.00

3A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

204

204

204.00

4Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

198

198

198.00

5STAR WARS PARMAANDREA SPEZIAM/1^

193

193

193.00

6Mondial BowlingMATTEO MAGINIM/1^

188

188

188.00

7A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

182

182

182.00

8Mondial BowlingMATTEO MAGINIM/1^

179

179

179.00

9STAR WARS PARMAANDREA SPEZIAM/1^

178

178

178.00

10GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

173

173

173.00

11GaleoneFRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^

166

166

166.00

12A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

164

164

164.00

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

163

163

163.00

14A.S. ThunderbowlGENNARO VARCHETTAM/2^

161

161

161.00

15A.S. D. CrackerjackGIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/1^

159

159

159.00

16New StarLUCIANO MARSEROM/2^

155

155

155.00

17Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

153

153

153.00

18GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

150

150

150.00

19B.C. I TitaniCLAUDIO AJOLAM/1^

147

147

147.00

20B.C. I TitaniALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/2^

146

146

146.00

21B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

145

145

145.00

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/2^

142

142

142.00

23A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

141

141

141.00

24Dark DevilsMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

140

140

140.00

25A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

139

139

139.00

26A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

138

138

138.00

27A.S. Le Prive'MELANIA ROSSIF/1^

137

137

137.00

28A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANDREA MOROM/1^

136

136

136.00

29B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/2^

131

131

131.00

30GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

129

129

129.00

31B.C. Palazzolo Game CityNICOLA GALEONEM/2^

128

128

128.00

32B.C. Silver FoxDANIELE MOSCATELLIM/1^

120

120

120.00

33B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

119

119

119.00

34A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubGIUSEPPE TEDONEM/2^

117

117

117.00

35B.C. I TitaniOMAR MAMBELLIM/2^

116

116

116.00

36A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

115

115

115.00

37MandrakeSAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

114

114

114.00

38A.S. D. CrackerjackSANTINO MANCUSOM/1^

112

112

112.00

39Team Castelfranco VenetoLUIGINO ZANCHETTAM/1^

111

111

111.00

40StrikelandersDANIELE CIMATTIM/2^

110

110

110.00

41A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO FASCELLAM/1^

109

109

109.00

42STAR WARS PARMASTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

106

106

106.00

43A.S.D. New Team TorinoMASSIMILIANO OSELLAM/2^

105

105

105.00

44A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMASSIMO BUTIM/1^

102

102

102.00

45A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/1^

100

100

100.00

46A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubANGELO DELVINOM/2^

99

99

99.00

47A.S. Le Prive'MONICA DI PAOLANTONIOF/1^

97

97

97.00

48Dark DevilsSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

95

95

95.00

49A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMAURIZIO DE MAGISTRISM/3^

93

93

93.00

50A.S. 2001STEFANO SCIASCIAM/1^

92

92

92.00

51Mondial BowlingROBERTO VAGNOLIM/2^

90

90

90.00

52GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/2^

89

89

89.00

53B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

88

88

88.00

54TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

85

85

85.00

55B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/1^

84

84

84.00

56B.C. I TitaniMAURO MONTANARIM/2^

83

83

83.00

57Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/2^

82

82

82.00

58B.C. I TitaniMAURO RAGGINIM/2^

81

81

81.00

59Cagliari Bowling '92NICOLETTA ANEDDAF/2^

80

80

80.00

60A.S.B. Thunder TeamVITALE DI COSTANZOM/2^

78

78

78.00

61Bowling Club Perle NereMAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

77

77

77.00

62Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

75

75

75.00

63STAR WARS PARMALUCA CAITIM/1^

74

74

74.00

64BOWLDOGS A.S.D.ANDREA CANEVARIM/1^

73

73

73.00

65A.S. Le Prive'SIMONA CIATTONIF/1^

72

72

72.00

66Cagliari Bowling '92ANDREA ZONCAM/2^

71

71

71.00

67B.C. I TitaniRENATO SPADAVECCHIAM/3^

70

70

70.00

68A.S. 2001MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

69

69

69.00

69GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/2^

68

68

68.00

70GaleoneMATTEO CORAZZAM/2^

61

61

61.00

71Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/2^

60

60

60.00

72A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubALDINO TEDONEM/1^

58

58

58.00

73A.S. B.C. QuirinaleLUCA GARASSINOM/1^

56

56

56.00

74INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/3^

54

54

54.00

75ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO DI CACCAMOM/2^

53

53

53.00

76A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIULIANO AMBROSIM/2^

52

52

52.00

77A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUCA MICCICHE'M/1^

50

50

50.00

78A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIORGIO NICHETTIM/4^

49

49

49.00

79Cagliari Bowling '92VALENTINA COSSUF/3^

48

48

48.00

80A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMARCO GARNERONEM/2^

46

46

46.00

81Cagliari Bowling '92PAOLO DEVECCHIM/2^

45

45

45.00

82StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

44

44

44.00

83A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LA ROSAM/2^

43

43

43.00

84A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubGIANFRANCO ARRESTAM/2^

42

42

42.00

85GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/2^

40

40

40.00

86A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

39

39

39.00

87Cagliari Bowling '92BRUNO LITTERAM/2^

38

38

38.00

88A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

37

37

37.00

89Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/2^

36

36

36.00

90TWEENER B.C. ASDANDREA BAGLIONIM/2^

35

35

35.00

91B.C. Silver FoxMARCO RAGANINIM/2^

34

34

34.00

92INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

33

33

33.00

93B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/2^

32

32

32.00

94A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/3^

31

31

31.00

95A.S.D. Black SheepGIORGIO TESTONIM/4^

30

30

30.00

96BariumMAURIZIO MORIZIOM/2^

29

29

29.00

97B.C. I TitaniMORENA BARBIERIF/2^

28

28

28.00

98TWEENER B.C. ASDDAVID ROTONDIM/2^

27

27

27.00

99A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLOM/3^

26

26

26.00

100A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDANIELE AGATEM/4^

25

25

25.00

101A.S. Bowling Strike CervereLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/2^

24

24

24.00

102A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDANIELE IALUNAM/3^

23

23

23.00

103Dark DevilsMASSIMILIANO GAMBICORTIM/4^

22

22

22.00

104A.S.D. Modena BowlingNICOLA CEGLIEM/4^

21

21

21.00



Finale Step 4

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

221

257

208

686

228.67



Finale Step 3

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

217

247

210

210

253

198

1335

222.50



Finale Step 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

201

233

220

212

866

216.50

2A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

182

244

214

190

830

207.50

3A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

192

203

201

172

768

192.00



Finale Step 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

193

255

268

187

903

225.75

2Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

214

177

203

210

804

201.00

3STAR WARS PARMAANDREA SPEZIAM/1^

193161

247

186

787

196.75

4Mondial BowlingMATTEO MAGINIM/1^

208

166192179

745

186.25



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

181

256

209

295

222

232

1395

232.50

2A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

265

220

263

153

235

245

1381

230.17

3A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

240

259

205

224

222

183

1333

222.17

4Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

216

194

213

219

218

255

1315

219.17

5A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

206

236

168

266

183

243

1302

217.00

6A.S. ThunderbowlGENNARO VARCHETTAM/2^

5

188

212

224

200

225

217

1296

216.00

7B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

10

214

156

236

200

215

214

1295

215.83

8Mondial BowlingMATTEO MAGINIM/1^

213

255

212

151

203

258

1292

215.33

9STAR WARS PARMAANDREA SPEZIAM/1^

235

235

220

232

180190

1292

215.33

10GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

258

228

224

212

194170

1286

214.33

11New StarLUCIANO MARSEROM/2^

5

200

222

224

201

203

205

1285

214.17

12GaleoneFRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^

200

191183

255

219

224

1272

212.00

13B.C. I TitaniALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/2^

5

194197199

218

231

202

1271

211.83

14A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

246

212

187

231

206

188

1270

211.67

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

230

245

224

166

200

202

1267

211.17

16A.S. D. CrackerjackGIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/1^

200

176

266

192187

243

1264

210.67

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/2^

5

163

214

209

275

180190

1261

210.17

18Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

232

186188

212

211

222

1251

208.50

19GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

208

194

200

189

265

193

1249

208.17

20B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/2^

5

211

161

232

217

181

216

1248

208.00

21B.C. Palazzolo Game CityNICOLA GALEONEM/2^

5

221

214

182180

228

191

1246

207.67

22B.C. I TitaniCLAUDIO AJOLAM/1^

194

224

190

224

220

190

1242

207.00

23A.S. Le Prive'MELANIA ROSSIF/1^

10

161

225

223

146

252

171

1238

206.33

24B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

5

213

189

202

176

213

208

1231

205.17

25A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

173

214

206

221

181

234

1229

204.83

26Dark DevilsMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

222

179

248

197184198

1228

204.67

27A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubGIUSEPPE TEDONEM/2^

5

168173

223

263

213

158

1228

204.67

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

199

222

221

170170

244

1226

204.33

29A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

211

241

188

221

171194

1226

204.33

30B.C. I TitaniOMAR MAMBELLIM/2^

5

206

208

187

236

178181

1226

204.33

31A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANDREA MOROM/1^

231

201

195

202

188

208

1225

204.17

32GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

199196

217

180

237

188

1217

202.83

33MandrakeSAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

5

186

239

193

210

184175

1217

202.83

34StrikelandersDANIELE CIMATTIM/2^

5

225

168

203

235

158190

1209

201.50

35B.C. Silver FoxDANIELE MOSCATELLIM/1^

187185

235

172

235

188

1202

200.33

36A.S.D. New Team TorinoMASSIMILIANO OSELLAM/2^

5

234

187

212

213

173150

1199

199.83

37A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMAURIZIO DE MAGISTRISM/3^

10

154163

245

179

205

188

1194

199.00

38A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

193

207

186164

266

176

1192

198.67

39A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubANGELO DELVINOM/2^

5

223

193167

200

202

175

1190

198.33

40Dark DevilsSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

15

168176169169198

214

1184

197.33

41A.S. D. CrackerjackSANTINO MANCUSOM/1^

220

244

193146192187

1182

197.00

42Team Castelfranco VenetoLUIGINO ZANCHETTAM/1^

194

202

225

189135

234

1179

196.50

43A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO FASCELLAM/1^

174

224

186

247

209

139

1179

196.50

44A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/1^

10

180169171

208

225

162

1175

195.83

45STAR WARS PARMASTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

194173189190

234

192

1172

195.33

46A.S. Le Prive'MONICA DI PAOLANTONIOF/1^

10

172

204

200

168174191

1169

194.83

47A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMASSIMO BUTIM/1^

188188

258

197189148

1168

194.67

48B.C. I TitaniRENATO SPADAVECCHIAM/3^

10

191183

234

165168166

1167

194.50

49Cagliari Bowling '92NICOLETTA ANEDDAF/2^

15

202

171193190169152

1167

194.50

50Mondial BowlingROBERTO VAGNOLIM/2^

5

191188168191193

200

1161

193.50

51GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/2^

5

180167

200

219

172193

1161

193.50

52B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

160165173

244

180

207

1159

193.17

53B.C. I TitaniMAURO MONTANARIM/2^

5

170157192188198

221

1156

192.67

54Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/2^

5

174

231

170161

201

189

1156

192.67

55B.C. I TitaniMAURO RAGGINIM/2^

5

201

171

208

185170190

1155

192.50

56A.S.B. Thunder TeamVITALE DI COSTANZOM/2^

5

196145194190

201

197

1153

192.17

57Bowling Club Perle NereMAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

5

192179190175186199

1151

191.83

58Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

5

148

235

209

192197139

1150

191.67

59GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/2^

15

215

217

167160157142

1148

191.33

60Cagliari Bowling '92ANDREA ZONCAM/2^

5

172185168

203

170

211

1139

189.83

61A.S. 2001MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

175

217

175190180169

1136

189.33

62A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIORGIO NICHETTIM/4^

15

182143167

211

147194

1134

189.00

63A.S. 2001STEFANO SCIASCIAM/1^

192176

208

190186182

1134

189.00

64INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/3^

10

143153158

222

200

194

1130

188.33

65Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/2^

15

171175157183166186

1128

188.00

66TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

192

205

191168160

211

1127

187.83

67B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/1^

180186

212

191194164

1127

187.83

68A.S. Le Prive'SIMONA CIATTONIF/1^

10

180160149190175

207

1121

186.83

69GaleoneMATTEO CORAZZAM/2^

5

213

153158191197175

1117

186.17

70STAR WARS PARMALUCA CAITIM/1^

135

220

219

189129

223

1115

185.83

71BOWLDOGS A.S.D.ANDREA CANEVARIM/1^

192

201

183169197171

1113

185.50

72Cagliari Bowling '92VALENTINA COSSUF/3^

20

167158177170181138

1111

185.17

73ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO DI CACCAMOM/2^

5

220

144155169191189

1098

183.00

74A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIULIANO AMBROSIM/2^

5

194156169159170

212

1090

181.67

75A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubALDINO TEDONEM/1^

200

136181144

213

206

1080

180.00

76A.S. B.C. QuirinaleLUCA GARASSINOM/1^

138189157173

217

205

1079

179.83

77A.S.D. Black SheepGIORGIO TESTONIM/4^

15

178127180181166149

1071

178.50

78A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMARCO GARNERONEM/2^

5

187132158167189193

1056

176.00

79Cagliari Bowling '92PAOLO DEVECCHIM/2^

5

201

141128

204

202

149

1055

175.83

80A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LA ROSAM/2^

5

177155179179

202

129

1051

175.17

81A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubGIANFRANCO ARRESTAM/2^

5

148160177

217

163153

1048

174.67

82A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUCA MICCICHE'M/1^

184155167166

206

169

1047

174.50

83A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/3^

10

190161130148165190

1044

174.00

84A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDANIELE AGATEM/4^

15

156170123154172167

1032

172.00

85GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/2^

5

160171181155153179

1029

171.50

86A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

5

177135185178160163

1028

171.33

87Cagliari Bowling '92BRUNO LITTERAM/2^

5

158143169158190177

1025

170.83

88StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

186174154

203

136170

1023

170.50

89A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

190171147161124199

1022

170.33

90Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/2^

5

171190181136154160

1022

170.33

91TWEENER B.C. ASDANDREA BAGLIONIM/2^

5

172178149179183131

1022

170.33

92B.C. Silver FoxMARCO RAGANINIM/2^

5

179163132142174

201

1021

170.17

93INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

5

164188142152142

200

1018

169.67

94B.C. I TitaniMORENA BARBIERIF/2^

15

136141195148163143

1016

169.33

95B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/2^

5

142126180199174164

1015

169.17

96A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLOM/3^

10

139164161

232

143116

1015

169.17

97BariumMAURIZIO MORIZIOM/2^

5

149153175169163165

1004

167.33

98TWEENER B.C. ASDDAVID ROTONDIM/2^

5

140156153191157175

1002

167.00

99Dark DevilsMASSIMILIANO GAMBICORTIM/4^

15

147156133105162165

958

159.67

100A.S. Bowling Strike CervereLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/2^

5

151174141136148169

949

158.17

101A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDANIELE IALUNAM/3^

10

175148130144124159

940

156.67

102A.S.D. Modena BowlingNICOLA CEGLIEM/4^

15

11016612814299181

916

152.67


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design