Login

Registrati



  • World Cup - 2020.png

  • SIlver Cup - 2020.png
  • Regionale Singolo 1^ fase.png
  • 2^ fase singolo.png
  • 3^ fase singolo.png
  • Seniores 2^ fase.png
  • Seniores 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Tris.png
  • Regionale Coppa Italia.png
  • Giallo Blu Birilli Vettoriale Bowling Invito.png
  • Regionale Singolo Esordienti 2^ fase.jpg
  • regionale singolo esordienti - 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 1^ fase.jpg
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 2^ fase.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 19/10/2020 17:32:03



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo Esordienti 1^fase - Lombardia


Dal 15/09/2019 al 15/09/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 15/09/2019 16:35:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO ORSINIM/ES

190174148168160

232

1072

178.67

2RainbowlSTEFANO PELAMATTIM/ES

169165177169190186

1056

176.00

3RainbowlNICOLA COSIOM/ES

126177

225

188154162

1032

172.00

4ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO BELLONIM/ES

148

214

148166178164

1018

169.67

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDUILIO DI MAUROM/ES

183159187126173178

1006

167.67

6B.C. NervianoLUIGI RINO BOSSIM/ES

191148172163146182

1002

167.00

7A.S. Team LissoneANDREA POZZIM/ES

177164178174158140

991

165.17

8A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO GAGLIOM/ES

181154133183148184

983

163.83

9A.S. Team LissoneSIMONE CANDILOROM/ES

193141150137161192

974

162.33

10A.S. Team LissoneGIOVANNI CAFAROM/ES

164176134142159198

973

162.17

11B.C. Split VareseMATTEO TURCATTIM/ES

145162131

213

138170

959

159.83

12A.S. Team LissonePAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/ES

167159173152154153

958

159.67

13A.S. Team LissoneDENNIS FRIGE'M/ES

149156133169191154

952

158.67

14RainbowlTOMMASO SOLFRINIM/ES

129171133133187198

951

158.50

15A.S. Team LissoneROBERTO DALLA ROSAM/ES

148152166188140157

951

158.50

16A.S. Team LissoneANDREA SIRONIM/ES

168184138141167151

949

158.17

17Team Play Up MilanoVON LIONEL LLANESM/ES

136155189164135168

947

157.83

18A.S. Team LissoneMARIO TAGLIANETTIM/ES

160191166172116138

943

157.17

19ASD PIRANHAPAOLO PARATIM/ES

133197158123160170

941

156.83

20A.S. Team LissoneFERDINANDO DIPAOLAM/ES

146146162145184158

941

156.83

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO SIROM/ES

139158130167193144

931

155.17

22A.S. Team LissoneROBERTO PUPIM/ES

165167166139164124

925

154.17

23C.S. FioriSTEFANO SCAGLIONIM/ES

152155140151138188

924

154.00

24a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMARCO RIZZOM/ES

142165152182132138

911

151.83

25A.S. Team LissoneALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/ES

144146

202

131141146

910

151.67

26A.S. Team LissoneALESSANDRO GATTIM/ES

181133124132125

214

909

151.50

27RainbowlMARCO CAVAGNAM/ES

133189157123150141

893

148.83

28ASD PIRANHACRISTIAN VILLAM/ES

108150148186121178

891

148.50

29A.S. Team LissoneMATTIA FRIGE'M/ES

120148172166134146

886

147.67

30A.S. Team LissoneLUCA POSSENTIM/ES

114152169128145174

882

147.00

31ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE GRITTIM/ES

14811815389

229

137

874

145.67

32Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANDREA GRAZIOLIM/ES

127132151155141167

873

145.50

33a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoPIER LUIGI CARPIOM/ES

144157126147138140

852

142.00

34A.S. Team LissoneRINO IANIELLOM/ES

108124125185147155

844

140.67

35A.S. Team LissoneARMANDO PINATOM/ES

153110117151155155

841

140.17

36ASD PIRANHAMICHAEL VISCARDIM/ES

137137114120161165

834

139.00

37A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFEDERICO VANZM/ES

134127145143156127

832

138.67

38A.S. Team LissoneANGELO FRIGE'M/ES

120192148148103121

832

138.67

39B.C. NervianoANDREA CASTELLOTTIM/ES

103144163135150127

822

137.00

40A.S. Team LissoneGIANLUCA CITTERIOM/ES

104133194139109140

819

136.50

41A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPAUL RUSSELL CABRALM/ES

137126166135114134

812

135.33

42A.S. Team LissoneMORENO DELL'ORTOM/ES

111108145112158175

809

134.83

43B.C. NervianoANTONIO ANTONACIM/ES

142110152154108142

808

134.67

44A.S. Team LissoneGIUSEPPE SIANOM/ES

175121147133116112

804

134.00

45A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiNEMIO CARDACEM/ES

153143125131121125

798

133.00

46A.S. Team LissoneSIMONE CARUSOM/ES

113138139101157128

776

129.33

47B.C. NervianoLUCA DECOM/ES

137120132126154107

776

129.33

48ASD PIRANHABRUNO RAVANELLIM/ES

10983156153142129

772

128.67

49ASD PIRANHAFABIANO SCHIRRUM/ES

143122141146118101

771

128.50

50A.S. Team LissoneSIMONE DIPAOLAM/ES

13011299154117147

759

126.50

51a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoANDREA TIANIM/ES

112171118110137107

755

125.83

52B.C. Split VareseDIEGO ARAMINIM/ES

10311911681129147

695

115.83

53ASD PIRANHAGILBERT MARAMOTM/ES

8312687100108111

615

102.50



Qualificazione Femminile

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCRISELE ARIOLAF/ES

173147159145

207

173

1004

167.33

2Team Play Up MilanoNIEVA RODILF/ES

149150124175145142

885

147.50

3ASD PIRANHAMARA TEDALDIF/ES

121155167149147132

871

145.17

4A.S. Team LissoneMARTINA GAGLIOF/ES

130160110138158157

853

142.17

5A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamKATHERINE CANTOSF/ES

149102139156144153

843

140.50

6ASD PIRANHASTEFANIA REDUZZIF/ES

122154130177141114

838

139.67

7A.S. Team LissoneCAROLA TAGLIANETTIF/ES

117121153151158134

834

139.00

8A.S. Team LissoneGILMA CARMELA FURLANF/ES

106160128151122162

829

138.17

9Team Play Up MilanoLOIDA MENDOZAF/ES

99145134147172132

829

138.17

10ASD PIRANHAGIULIA CEFISF/ES

145153134122143130

827

137.83

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHIARA TAIBIF/ES

126150158155119111

819

136.50

12ASD PIRANHAMICHELA MARONIF/ES

112139130144144147

816

136.00

13Team Play Up MilanoNORA HERNANDEZF/ES

156117135147147109

811

135.17

14A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMA ROSELLE MANABATF/ES

127120138167123128

803

133.83

15Team Play Up MilanoANA MARIA ABANTEF/ES

107120147134136156

800

133.33

16INSUBRIA A.S.D.VALERIA CASTOLDIF/ES

133118131126162127

797

132.83

17A.S. Team LissoneMELISSA RASIF/ES

121157105133116147

779

129.83

18A.S. Team LissoneALESSANDRA SPAGNUOLOF/ES

132168107122124126

779

129.83

19A.S. Team LissoneALEXANDRA NICOLAF/ES

113136144140133113

779

129.83

20ASD PIRANHAVICTORIA MARAMOTF/ES

116112147144124134

777

129.50

21A.S. Team LissonePAOLA SILVIA PESSINAF/ES

9313596145175132

776

129.33

22B.C. Split VareseCLARISSA ALESSIF/ES

92145146145106126

760

126.67

23A.S. Team LissoneDANIELA BUSCEMIF/ES

9115912582137149

743

123.83

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiTIZIANA GHEZZIF/ES

12799137124114135

736

122.67

25A.S. Team LissoneVIRGINIA ZICAF/ES

131104115118104137

709

118.17

26A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUISA ONGAROF/ES

11511213213096124

709

118.17

27A.S. Team LissoneMELISSA PULLARAF/ES

6512814611612198

674

112.33

28ASD PIRANHAELISABETTA MAFFEISF/ES

931089712610184

609

101.50


By MR Design