Login

Registrati

  • Campionato Italiano Doppio.png
  • Regionale Singolo 1^ fase.png
  • 2^ fase singolo.png
  • 3^ fase singolo.png
  • Seniores 2^ fase.png
  • Seniores 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Tris.png
  • Regionale Coppa Italia.png
  • World Cup.png
  • Regionale Silver cup.png
  • Giallo Blu Birilli Vettoriale Bowling Invito.png
  • Regionale Singolo Esordienti 2^ fase.jpg
  • regionale singolo esordienti - 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 1^ fase.jpg
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 2^ fase.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 29/09/2020 10:15:11



 

 

Logo

Campionato Regionale Doppio Misto - Lombardia


Dal 19/01/2020 al 19/01/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 18/01/2020 17:45:09


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

151

208

235

198184176

1212

202.00

2423

GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

133181

222

269

213

193

1211

201.83

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO BRANDOLINIM/1^

235

207

196

210

205

268

1321

220.17

2387

MONICA BIANCHIF/2^

15

153145162197158161

1066

177.67

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

183

245

254

199

236

189

1306

217.67

2351

GRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

15

169183177145129152

1045

174.17

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.CHIARA TRESOLDIF/2^

15

135195179145

200

208

1152

192.00

2348

FABIO GALBIATIM/2^

5

202

208

199176182199

1196

199.33

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

195

247

180196

219

191

1228

204.67

2319

EDYTA SKORUSF/1^

10

190177143179168174

1091

181.83

6ASD PIRANHAANDREA MAFFEISM/2^

5

186185167

248

182171

1169

194.83

2317

STEFANIA REDUZZIF/4^

25

177166165142168180

1148

191.33

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

257

228

231

237

198

208

1359

226.50

2307

VALENTINA BONIF/4^

25

13511015995156143

948

158.00

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubSARA PERTICATIF/2^

15

170162

253

214

196177

1262

210.33

2293

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

149160190173178181

1031

171.83

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

15

151

201

150172180149

1093

182.17

2289

ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/3^

10

131

225

181159

208

232

1196

199.33

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

263

278

175171122196

1205

200.83

2288

PAMELA PROVENZIF/1^

10

200

147157179153187

1083

180.50

11B.C. TATANKAILARIA PACEF/2^

15

155182167177

227

143

1141

190.17

2283

ALESSANDRO NISIM/2^

5

142157172

212

197

232

1142

190.33

12Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

20

173175162151158149

1088

181.33

2283

DOMENICO GABRIELEM/4^

15

150

207

193153

204

198

1195

199.17

13Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

10

191193152132

224

183

1135

189.17

2275

SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

123174187

232

180

214

1140

190.00

14A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/4^

25

156127154193142116

1038

173.00

2256

GRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

5

215

232

227

191144179

1218

203.00

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiRENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

5

187157

210

178

212

167

1141

190.17

2248

LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^

10

191173175162183163

1107

184.50

16INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/2^

15

134149178182199160

1092

182.00

2244

FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

10

166180170

200

187189

1152

192.00

17A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIA CITADEL ALCANTARAF/2^

15

142196141123159165

1016

169.33

2242

RYAN SUSIM/2^

5

247

192

224

170

201

162

1226

204.33

18INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/3^

20

135139182194160155

1085

180.83

2229

DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

5

202

138161

201

187

225

1144

190.67

19B.C. BrianteoROBERTO MARASA'M/4^

15

157161175196189177

1145

190.83

2224

ROBERTA UBERTIF/4^

25

110164167130164194

1079

179.83

20B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/3^

20

142178191195143180

1149

191.50

2216

CHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

5

180

220

192136158151

1067

177.83

21A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/3^

20

147130155188157159

1056

176.00

2215

PEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

15

153

203

157127195

234

1159

193.17

22A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoNELLY SALAF/3^

20

165187131160144147

1054

175.67

2196

PASQUALE MAIOLIM/3^

10

171

205

197148196165

1142

190.33

23A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVALERIA CASTOLDIF/4^

25

120162136135151151

1005

167.50

2189

IVAN VOTTAM/3^

10

185195170186

208

180

1184

197.33

24INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

15

188

215

189188144154

1168

194.67

2183

LEANDRO BENEDINIM/3^

10

152184131143172173

1015

169.17

25B.C. Split VareseDONATELLA SABAF/3^

20

168138148195125176

1070

178.33

2170

MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/3^

10

183182160164169182

1100

183.33

26B.C. NervianoMARIA LUIGIA DI BIASEF/3^

20

159144118152161129

983

163.83

2163

NICOLA FRAGOLAM/2^

5

211

176167195

210

191

1180

196.67

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

201

170175168

228

195

1137

189.50

2159

MARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/3^

20

157154152134116189

1022

170.33

28A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoISABELLA PIGNATAROF/4^

25

113116157116139133

924

154.00

2158

ENRICO BUZZIM/2^

5

206

189160

226

199

224

1234

205.67

29A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURO MALCHIODIM/1^

163150197147197192

1046

174.33

2158

DORIANA MARCONIF/2^

15

164158181178171170

1112

185.33

30B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/4^

15

163179152182194149

1109

184.83

2154

DANIELA CAROVANAF/4^

25

174138159130145149

1045

174.17

31A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIVIC CRUZATF/3^

20

161153130160133168

1025

170.83

2150

NATHANIEL CIPRIANOM/2^

5

151185

212

205

165177

1125

187.50

32INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/2^

15

216

194131139161178

1109

184.83

2148

MICHELE DENAROM/3^

10

172181119159149199

1039

173.17

33A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/2^

15

183186188

212

153167

1179

196.50

2146

AURELIO DALOISOM/4^

15

121140160149159148

967

161.17

34A.S. Team LissoneISABELLA COSTANZOF/4^

25

107131100114160108

870

145.00

2132

MICHELE REMONDINIM/4^

15

160191

215

166

211

229

1262

210.33

35Magia B.C.VIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

25

160164118126142152

1012

168.67

2124

MARCO MASETTIM/3^

10

156179168191179179

1112

185.33

36A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/3^

20

166150156153165123

1033

172.17

2119

EMANUELE COGLIATIM/3^

10

169159

238

158148154

1086

181.00

37A.S. Team LissoneMELISSA PULLARAF/4^

25

129131199130107135

981

163.50

2116

ANDREA POZZIM/4^

15

170188169190158170

1135

189.17

38INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCIA ZANTONINIF/4^

25

138138140174171191

1102

183.67

2110

ANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^

5

178156184148155157

1008

168.00

39INSUBRIA A.S.D.GLORIA MACCALLIF/3^

20

192145147153163149

1069

178.17

2107

SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^

10

151149174134190180

1038

173.00

40ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

10

150194179147180150

1060

176.67

2092

TIZIANA REDUZZIF/3^

20

169123158147167148

1032

172.00

41ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

10

215

165161135163132

1031

171.83

2083

MARA TEDALDIF/4^

25

109170168161139155

1052

175.33

42A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/4^

25

156138123173149185

1074

179.00

2081

JEFF KORONELM/4^

15

173170126113154181

1007

167.83

43A.S. Team LissoneANTONELLA RIVAF/4^

25

143151172116109144

985

164.17

2081

DENNIS FRIGE'M/4^

15

186

206

130156162166

1096

182.67

44A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/3^

10

189155160177191168

1100

183.33

2078

HASMIN ARAGONF/3^

20

134146131137175135

978

163.00

45B.C. NervianoTIZIANA LAPERTOSAF/4^

25

121196130151134134

1016

169.33

2072

ROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^

5

187140172173176178

1056

176.00

46A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/1^

185166160156192130

989

164.83

2063

ISABELLA FILIPPINIF/2^

15

165170148158161182

1074

179.00

47A.S. Team LissoneLORENA VIGANO'F/3^

20

149162137165113159

1005

167.50

2058

PAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/4^

15

158191189133111181

1053

175.50

48A.S. Team LissoneLETIZIA GALIMBERTIF/4^

25

1331131349312491

838

139.67

2013

LORENZO ORSINIM/4^

15

180150188181188198

1175

195.83

49Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^

20

135158134145138184

1014

169.00

2008

EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

188145119195162155

994

165.67

50Magia B.C.PATRIZIA BIASINIF/3^

20

134145112145154148

958

159.67

2007

MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

5

150169148150

204

198

1049

174.83

51A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

157189176180

201

134

1037

172.83

2006

GIADA ROSSONIF/2^

15

121153158140166141

969

161.50

52B.C. TATANKAVERONIKA RADAELLIF/4^

25

162135129182147119

1024

170.67

1995

FABIO ALBERGOM/3^

10

147154165169132144

971

161.83

53B.C. TATANKAEMANUELA IACOVONEF/4^

25

112117122158127125

911

151.83

1964

WILLIAM GRANAM/2^

5

158160177192177159

1053

175.50

54A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDANIELE AGATEM/2^

5

148

222

172142172131

1017

169.50

1947

TIZIANA GHEZZIF/4^

25

132113125155150105

930

155.00

55A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/4^

15

179134122116181163

985

164.17

1941

DANIELA FRANCESCATOF/4^

25

143113152126126146

956

159.33

56A.S. Team LissoneMARISA CONTINF/4^

25

122132115177124159

979

163.17

1894

MATTIA FRIGE'M/4^

15

159134104126154148

915

152.50


By MR Design