Login

Registrati


  • Tris e squadra.png

  • Esordienti.png
  • Regionale Tris.png
  • Giallo Blu Birilli Vettoriale Bowling Invito.png
  • Regionale Singolo Esordienti 2^ fase.jpg
  • regionale singolo esordienti - 3^ fase.png
  • finita.png

etbfIBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 24/11/2020 17:15:39



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 2^ fase - Toscana


Dal 26/09/2020 al 26/09/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 06/07/2020 00:50:10


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO NIERIM/1^

185

247

191

235

222

186

1266

211.00

50

2TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

202

207

206

194

222

233

1264

210.67

45

3Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

202

210

202

221

196172

1203

200.50

40

4Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

196185

206

187

236

154

1164

194.00

36

5Dark DevilsCLAUDIO ROSCIONIM/1^

158197

233

156199

203

1146

191.00

32

6A.S.D.B.T. AstrolinePIER FRANCESCO FRANCHINIM/1^

186180163179191197

1096

182.67

30

7Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/1^

151181178

224

188119

1041

173.50

28

8A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO FLORIM/1^

151160192194189152

1038

173.00

26

9Dark DevilsALESSANDRO VIGNALIM/1^

166

222

136119192190

1025

170.83

24



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1TWEENER B.C. ASDGIANLUCA BINIM/2^

207

240

183

203

195197

1225

204.17

50

2A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO FRANCHINIM/2^

201

247

171153

222

179

1173

195.50

45

3A.S. All Star TeamNEDO DANIELE SPLENDIANIM/2^

166

256

179196

213

162

1172

195.33

40

4TWEENER B.C. ASDDAVID ROTONDIM/2^

213

236

179172180189

1169

194.83

36

5Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

216

201

193

222

182143

1157

192.83

32

6A.S. All Star TeamMASSIMO STEFANIM/2^

218

192

235

148182159

1134

189.00

30

7TWEENER B.C. ASDSTEFANO PRATESIM/2^

215

170192179

213

160

1129

188.17

28

8TWEENER B.C. ASDSTEFANO RINDIM/2^

215

194162

209

190156

1126

187.67

26

9TWEENER B.C. ASDANDREA BAGLIONIM/2^

194195142180

243

168

1122

187.00

24

10Dark DevilsGIORGIO SACCOM/2^

200

162189

209

168190

1118

186.33

24

11A.S. All Star TeamMAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

159185198191

201

156

1090

181.67

20

12Bowling Club Perle NereCLAUDIO ROCCHESINIM/2^

178197184155158

211

1083

180.50

20

13A.S. All Star TeamGERMANO CASTELLIM/2^

209

170148169

206

130

1032

172.00

18

14Dark DevilsMASSIMILIANO GAMBICORTIM/2^

143128198183170196

1018

169.67

18

15Dark DevilsALESSIO BACHEROTTIM/2^

133146189141

200

204

1013

168.83

17

16Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/2^

184136165199152138

974

162.33

17



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMASSIMO CONVALLEM/3^

178

203

169171

223

171

1115

185.83

50

2A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMICHELE BOLDRINIM/3^

136191166

215

210

170

1088

181.33

45

3TWEENER B.C. ASDGINO GALLETTIM/3^

181155187

215

175151

1064

177.33

40

4TWEENER B.C. ASDGIULIANO PRATESIM/3^

172145174180183183

1037

172.83

36

5A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFERDINANDO PENNACCHIM/3^

147

236

158155125

203

1024

170.67

32

6Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO TELLESCHIM/3^

167163175182148177

1012

168.67

30

7TWEENER B.C. ASDCATALDO ZAFFORAM/3^

129171162180

201

144

987

164.50

28

8A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFILIPPO VANNUCCIM/3^

150154146140191162

943

157.17

26

9A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineJOSHUA NAVARRINIM/3^

175141172128180143

939

156.50

24

10A.S. All Star TeamENRICO GIORGIONEM/3^

129136172138192142

909

151.50

24



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Club Perle NereALESSIO CAMPANIM/4^

183158170183170198

1062

177.00

50

2Dark DevilsGIULIANO TROPEAM/4^

198154177142182154

1007

167.83

45

3Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA NAZZAROM/4^

157147157154

204

172

991

165.17

40

4Bowling Club Perle NereALESSANDRO BACHIM/4^

158158148160140

209

973

162.17

36

5A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineNICOLO' CONVALLEM/4^

191165179113141155

944

157.33

32

6A.S. All Star TeamCARLO GENTILEM/4^

155173171157133148

937

156.17

30

7A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineALESSIO TABARRANIM/4^

16415510813514396

801

133.50

28

8A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineEMANUELE CRUDOM/4^

133152127142121105

780

130.00

26



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/1^

195

257

144163187

204

1150

191.67

50



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTA D'ELIAF/2^

181185

208

179

202

186

1141

190.17

50

2Dark DevilsSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

180193165159180190

1067

177.83

45

3Dark DevilsVALERIA GELICHIF/2^

171188170142152159

982

163.67

40

4A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineVERONICA BALDIF/2^

150190148166137162

953

158.83

36



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Club Perle NereDIANA FRANCESCHIF/3^

126168166132

220

227

1039

173.17

50

2Dark DevilsSARA STELLA ZARIF/3^

202

149

211

150144135

991

165.17

45



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Dark DevilsMARTINA ROGGEROF/4^

132169164146127159

897

149.50

50

2A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineBENEDETTA CRUDOF/4^

163141145155161116

881

146.83

45


By MR Design