Login

Registrati


  • Tris e squadra.png

  • Esordienti.png
  • Regionale Tris.png
  • Giallo Blu Birilli Vettoriale Bowling Invito.png
  • Regionale Singolo Esordienti 2^ fase.jpg
  • regionale singolo esordienti - 3^ fase.png
  • finita.png

etbfIBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 24/11/2020 17:15:39



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 2^ fase - Veneto


Dal 26/09/2020 al 26/09/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 24/07/2020 20:25:45


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Team Castelfranco VenetoERMINIO VETTORETTIM/1^

226

247

251

203

206

224

1357

226.17

50

2A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGIORGIO GALLUZZOM/1^

243

202

213

193

219

266

1336

222.67

45

3A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGEREMIA SALVAGNOM/1^

221

223

196

244

190

258

1332

222.00

40

4Team Castelfranco VenetoRENATO BORTOLONM/1^

165

249

226

214

211

258

1323

220.50

36

5Team Castelfranco VenetoSILVANO DE GUARDAM/1^

202

205

246

248

190

211

1302

217.00

32

6A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.GASTONE PERTEGATOM/1^

237

267

257

182165192

1300

216.67

30

7A.S.B. Thunder TeamANDREA FOGARM/1^

251

200

228

213

193182

1267

211.17

28

8A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.ROBERTO FAGGIONM/1^

214

202

220

208

194190

1228

204.67

26

9Team Castelfranco VenetoAVELLINO ZAMPIERIM/1^

171177

208

246

191199

1192

198.67

24

10A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.DAVIDE FODERAROM/1^

169

239

201

179179

215

1182

197.00

24

11A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGIANCARLO QUERINM/1^

205

194130

246

213

194

1182

197.00

20

12Team Castelfranco VenetoLUIGINO ZANCHETTAM/1^

156161

213

214

225

182

1151

191.83

20

13Club Black PanthersFEDERICO ALLEGROM/1^

176175198159158153

1019

169.83

18



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.EGIDIO STAGNITTAM/2^

221

215

255

231

247

243

1412

235.33

50

2A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersRINO BOTTERM/2^

242

215

205

248

168

221

1299

216.50

45

3A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.CLAUDIO STEFANONIM/2^

205

202

218

206

221

218

1270

211.67

40

4A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.LUCA FODERAROM/2^

197194

225

220

176

234

1246

207.67

36

5Team Castelfranco VenetoMASSIMO BOTTARELM/2^

212

201

191182

247

209

1242

207.00

32

6Team Castelfranco VenetoCARLO ALTOE'M/2^

195

216

173197

208

244

1233

205.50

30

7A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.CHRISTOPHER HARRISM/2^

224

172

205

235

221

173

1230

205.00

28

8A.S.B. Thunder TeamVITALE DI COSTANZOM/2^

168189

245

224

204

190

1220

203.33

26

9A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.DANIELE FRACASSOM/2^

183

228

234

160

216

187

1208

201.33

24

10Team Castelfranco VenetoROBERTO TREVISANM/2^

171

214

191

223

200

201

1200

200.00

24

11K2 ExtremeMAURO CAMPEDELM/2^

227

177168

226

166

224

1188

198.00

20

12K2 ExtremeGIUSEPPE VALLARIOM/2^

201

203

227

211

185160

1187

197.83

20

13K2 ExtremeDIEGO BORILEM/2^

177164199

247

205

182

1174

195.67

18

14A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.ANDREA GASPARIM/2^

197

200

193195151193

1129

188.17

18

15A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.FILIPPO ANDREETTOM/2^

194180186192

201

176

1129

188.17

17

16A.S.B. Thunder TeamGIANCARLO GAZZAM/2^

158167

201

179

203

199

1107

184.50

17

17K2 ExtremeLUCIANO ROSINAM/2^

222

225

202

125146187

1107

184.50

16

18Team Castelfranco VenetoANGELO ZARDINM/2^

196177180183179185

1100

183.33

16

19A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersFAUSTO CIANIM/2^

180152

224

172181190

1099

183.17

15

20A.S.B. Thunder TeamMARCO FRANDOLIM/2^

211

144199158159

210

1081

180.17

15

21A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.RENATO DAL GRANDEM/2^

186178152186182193

1077

179.50

14

22K2 ExtremeALESSANDRO ZENM/2^

182153167165194

201

1062

177.00

14

23A.S.B. Thunder TeamFABRIZIO GAMBATOM/2^

163169

213

171173170

1059

176.50

14

24A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.MIRCO ARDUINM/2^

187145129168184160

973

162.17

14



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1K2 ExtremeFRANCO BERTUZZOM/3^

235

162164192171194

1118

186.33

50

2Club Black PanthersTIBERIO TISATOM/3^

153

236

178140168

226

1101

183.50

45

3Club Black PanthersDAVIDE MASSAROTTOM/3^

179191162160177

226

1095

182.50

40

4A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.CARLO DAL MONTEM/3^

135180148178

213

206

1060

176.67

36

5A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersRICCARDO CIPELLETTIM/3^

178153178179180188

1056

176.00

32

6Team Castelfranco VenetoANDREA MENINM/3^

176174172131

205

157

1015

169.17

30

7A.S.B. Thunder TeamSTEFANO MICHIELINM/3^

160135198158158

201

1010

168.33

28

8A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.ANTONIO PAVINIM/3^

145166170159178184

1002

167.00

26

9K2 ExtremeANDREA BROGLIOM/3^

193170147127181157

975

162.50

24

10A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.MARIO BENVENUTOM/3^

172164138151159183

967

161.17

24

11A.S.B. Thunder TeamMASSIMO PACORM/3^

117178151162177161

946

157.67

20

12K2 ExtremeDAVIDE ROSSETTOM/3^

162136146137182152

915

152.50

20

13A.S.B. Thunder TeamGIROLAMO PARONIM/3^

142137179143153148

902

150.33

18

14A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.RICHARD FRIGERIOM/3^

139105

201

142147152

886

147.67

18

15K2 ExtremeLUCA CATELANM/3^

165153151152128137

886

147.67

17

16A.S.B. Thunder TeamFLAVIO DELLA SAVIAM/3^

148150120140162126

846

141.00

17



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersTOMMASO BOTTERM/4^

163155

215

159181175

1048

174.67

50

2A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersANDREA SANDRINM/4^

168135167143157146

916

152.67

45

3K2 ExtremeADRIANO CECCHETTOM/4^

134166151145106169

871

145.17

40

4A.S.B. Thunder TeamBRUNO BEVILACQUAM/4^

128129146137168163

871

145.17

36

5Club Black PanthersNICOLA FIOCCOM/4^

157158166105128141

855

142.50

32



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Club Black PanthersVANESSA BENETAZZOF/1^

244

198184

268

226

224

1344

224.00

50

2Club Black PanthersPAOLA BARISONF/1^

215

165

243

201

182

213

1219

203.17

45



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.B. Thunder TeamGLORIA VISENTINF/2^

179161151149169195

1004

167.33

50



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.MARIANGELA TIOZZOF/3^

157180125189134167

952

158.67

50

2A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.LORENZA MINNELLAF/3^

18417915712915693

898

149.67

45

3A.S.B. Thunder TeamFABRIZIA CARGNELLOF/3^

118142123128116140

767

127.83

40



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.B. Thunder TeamCLAUDIA JERNEJF/4^

152182164143141160

942

157.00

50


By MR Design