Login

Registrati


  • Campionato Italiano Singolo  (6).gif
  • Regionale Tris.gif

  • Singolo Aziendale 2^ fase.png
  • Ghiraldina.png
  • Squadra esordienti 1^FASE.png
  • Regionale Coppa Italia 1^ fase.gif
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 1^ fase.png
  • finita.png

etbfIBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 23/10/2021 22:30:17



 

 

Logo

9 Trofeo citta' di Lucca - Coppa Mario Bindani


Dal 23/08/2021 al 29/08/2021


BOWLING Palasport Bowling Lucca


V.LE CORSICA 25 - LUCCA S. VITO


Risultati aggiornati il: 30/08/2021 12:00:12


REGOLAMENTO


Step Ladder 1 vs 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. All Star TeamFREDDIE LORBISM/2^

5

216

221

221.00

2TWEENER B.C. ASDGIANLUCA BINIM/1^

215

215

215.00



Step Ladder 3 vs 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1TWEENER B.C. ASDGIANLUCA BINIM/1^

197

197

197.00

2B.C. I TitaniVITTORIO VAGLIAM/2^

5

164

169

169.00



Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. All Star TeamFREDDIE LORBISM/2^

5

228

190

200

200

255

195

1298

216.33

2TWEENER B.C. ASDGIANLUCA BINIM/1^

185

202

202

194

215

256

1254

209.00

3B.C. I TitaniVITTORIO VAGLIAM/2^

5

196179

244

206

192

202

1249

208.17

4Dark DevilsLUCA PISTOLESIM/2^

5

200

201

256

201

154181

1223

203.83

5Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA NAZZAROM/3^

10

201

184

221

191150

200

1207

201.17

6A.S. Le Prive'ALESSANDRO SPADAM/1^

161191

224

170

235

214

1195

199.17

7A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

5

224

164181

219

168195

1181

196.83

8Dark DevilsMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

201

190171

246

166182

1156

192.67

9Dark DevilsDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

194194170182

202

211

1153

192.17

10A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMANUELA DALLE LUCCHEF/2^

15

146156170141177

231

1111

185.17

11Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

196188167180154160

1045

174.17

12A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.LUCA FODERAROM/1^

180188169160168141

1006

167.67



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTour Femm.
1Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA NAZZAROM/3^

10

166

202

193

247

182189

1239

206.50

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

5

188

205

168

233

200

206

1230

205.00

3A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.LUCA FODERAROM/1^

228

161

241

204

198196

1228

204.67

4Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

195

222

218

209

191192

1227

204.50

5B.C. I TitaniVITTORIO VAGLIAM/2^

5

153

244

205

199

224

171

1226

204.33

6Dark DevilsLUCA PISTOLESIM/2^

5

214

177

246

125

214

211

1217

202.83

7A.S. All Star TeamFREDDIE LORBISM/2^

5

185

214

145

235

198

203

1210

201.67

8A.S. Le Prive'ALESSANDRO SPADAM/1^

161

222

170177

239

234

1203

200.50

9Dark DevilsMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

177

213

224

193185

209

1201

200.17

10Dark DevilsDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

192197

211

243

169183

1195

199.17

11TWEENER B.C. ASDGIANLUCA BINIM/1^

204

176189197

243

181

1190

198.33

12A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMANUELA DALLE LUCCHEF/2^

15

147

204

143183189

230

1186

197.67

13A.S. All Star TeamMASSIMO STEFANIM/2^

5

159172189

216

204

216

1186

197.67

14A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO FLORIM/1^

174170184

239

200

218

1185

197.50

15A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineLORENZO SERIANIM/2^

5

235

213

192172181158

1181

196.83

16Dark DevilsALESSANDRO VIGNALIM/1^

165198167158

269

222

1179

196.50

17Asd B.C. Roma TiamMAURIZIO NIEDDUM/3^

10

202

208

179142

213

172

1176

196.00

18A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSAVERIO D'ELIAM/1^

211

237

180183168193

1172

195.33

19TWEENER B.C. ASDMORENO CHISCIM/2^

5

162

201

208

183195179

1158

193.00

20A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFEDERICO STAGIM/4^

15

204

181163

205

159151

1153

192.17

21A.S. All Star TeamEMELITO DIZON CLEMENTEM/2^

5

156

210

160

202

202

191

1151

191.83

22A.S. All Star TeamANNIBALE LICALSIM/2^

5

202

167

203

175191178

1146

191.00

23A.S. All Star TeamGERMANO CASTELLIM/2^

5

200

172188171170

211

1142

190.33

24Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

171192184

242

172180

1141

190.17

25Dark DevilsSARA ZARIF/2^

15

153139198157189

204

1130

188.33

26A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

5

192177

200

197153180

1129

188.17

27A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO NIERIM/1^

205

213

173175198151

1115

185.83

28A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/2^

5

201

199191172144168

1105

184.17

29A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.DIEGO ENZIM/2^

5

234

166144190168170

1102

183.67

30Bowling Club Perle NereSTEFANO VALORIM/4^

15

168151186196151156

1098

183.00

31A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMASSIMO VERGAZZOLIM/3^

10

158172173173146

213

1095

182.50

32A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineNICOLO' CONVALLEM/3^

10

154178

211

161160166

1090

181.67

33B.C. I TitaniPAOLO FELICIM/1^

154182199191178183

1087

181.17

34Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/2^

5

138156194150186

227

1081

180.17

35New StarROBERTO REVERDITOM/2^

5

178

204

163159165168

1067

177.83

36A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMASSIMO CONVALLEM/2^

5

155186

200

188136167

1062

177.00

37A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineVERONICA BALDIF/2^

15

170138154197146165

1060

176.67

38A.S. Amici Del KingGIOVANNI ZAMPELLIM/2^

5

193

223

149164155145

1059

176.50

39Bowling Club Perle NereALESSANDRO BACHIM/3^

10

171177139199146166

1058

176.33

40Dark DevilsGIORGIO SACCOM/1^

202

196190156167147

1058

176.33

41Bowling Club Perle NereFEDERICO DEGL'INNOCENTIM/2^

5

138187167160199171

1052

175.33

42Dark DevilsALESSANDRO BALDOM/2^

5

163154167157192188

1051

175.17

43A.S. All Star TeamEDILBERTO DE TORRES MANALOM/2^

5

186154193161155167

1046

174.33

44A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/4^

15

124158187168165153

1045

174.17

45A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

5

179179137187180148

1040

173.33

46A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO CAPORALIM/2^

5

137167188184173156

1035

172.50

47Dark DevilsCLAUDIO ROSCIONIM/1^

153

221

143

206

154156

1033

172.17

48A.S. 2001ENNIO GIROLDINIM/2^

5

146163180144181188

1032

172.00

49Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/1^

182143170187

200

150

1032

172.00

50A.S. All Star TeamENRICO GIORGIONEM/2^

5

168190152134181176

1031

171.83

51A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFERDINANDO PENNACCHIM/3^

10

175158169167136166

1031

171.83

52TWEENER B.C. ASDGIULIANO PRATESIM/3^

10

157189167168139151

1031

171.83

53A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO FRANCHINIM/1^

154170185158168178

1013

168.83

54A.S. 2001RICCARDO SIMONCINIM/2^

5

168161112171

200

170

1012

168.67

55A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCO BOZZAM/3^

10

148169153155183140

1008

168.00

56Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/1^

132

201

138179183171

1004

167.33

57A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.DAVIDE FODERAROM/1^

146168177179163163

996

166.00

58A.S. Amici Del KingNINA MIKHEEVAF/3^

20

112115155148146160

956

159.33

59Dark DevilsMASSIMILIANO GAMBICORTIM/2^

5

156149173148164123

943

157.17

60A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO TONELLIM/2^

5

145164191176103131

940

156.67

61A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIADA ROSSONIF/2^

15

142142139158123138

932

155.33


By MR Design