Login

Registrati

  • Mashile Esordienti (2).gif
  • Femminile Esordienti.gif
  • fisb 500 singolo (1)-min.gif
  • Master Esordienti.gif
  • Tris 2.png
  • Squadra 2.png
  • disbilità.png
  • finita.png

etbfIBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 04/12/2021 17:47:47



 

 

Logo

Regionale Coppa Italia 2^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 04/07/2021 al 04/07/2021


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 05/07/2021 16:40:17


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Eccellenza

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

203

253

170

200

826

206.50

3269

50

RENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

5

204

198173191

786

196.50

MARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

190

242

213

247

892

223.00

ERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

189

202

170

204

765

191.25

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

5

208

207

216

196

847

211.75

3242

45

MARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

265

216

214

201

896

224.00

SANTO PROVENZIM/1^

156192192152

692

173.00

ALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

191

225

155

236

807

201.75

MARCO INGAM/1^

0

3B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

185

207

197185

794

198.50

3071

40

ALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

5

190

202

165

222

799

199.75

BRIAN GUERZONIM/1^

245

241

168184

838

209.50

DENIS FACHINETTIM/1^

181164147148

640

160.00

NICOLETTA MANENTIF/2^

15

0

4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO ROSSIM/1^

166

213

239

236

854

213.50

3045

36

FABIO GIUSTIM/1^

134

241

221

131

727

181.75

SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

5

127178

201

230

756

189.00

ERMANNO MORINIM/2^

5

152157183196

708

177.00

5A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIEDYTA SKORUSF/1^

10

191

226

213

172

842

210.50

3022

32

MONICA BIANCHIF/2^

15

189129145164

687

171.75

DANIELE AGATEM/2^

5

169179177166

711

177.75

GIADA ROSSONIF/2^

15

168178153

223

782

195.50

6A.S.D. JOKERDANILO BISSINIM/2^

5

184168

206

162

740

185.00

2985

30

SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

172159

341

170.50

MAURO VITALEM/2^

5

180189

209

211

809

202.25

MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

10

158174196

202

770

192.50

MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

5

155160

325

162.50

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

164190168171

693

173.25

2930

28

SARA PERTICATIF/2^

15

174190

221

220

865

216.25

FABIO GALBIATIM/2^

5

160193143166

682

170.50

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

191192145162

690

172.50

ILARIA PACEF/2^

15

0

8A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/1^

10

151162167194

714

178.50

2903

26

ANGELO MAGGIM/2^

5

177190155

205

747

186.75

MAURIZIO TISOM/2^

5

173180166178

717

179.25

ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

162151185

207

725

181.25

ATTILIO FERRAZZIM/2^

5

0

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

190170154180

694

173.50

2881

24

LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^

10

161165

216

196

778

194.50

CARMEN SECCHIF/1^

10

161179159165

704

176.00

ELEN FACHERISF/2^

15

186146181132

705

176.25

CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

15

0

10B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

5

164167

218

185

754

188.50

2867

24

GRAZIANO GIAVERIM/2^

5

176161

202

178

737

184.25

WILLIAM GRANAM/2^

5

164172171167

694

173.50

DANTE SANFELICIM/2^

5

153158

321

160.50

GIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

176185

361

180.50

11ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/2^

5

202

211

186189

808

202.00

2831

20

FABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/2^

5

189166193

208

776

194.00

GIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

5

160123142186

631

157.75

FABIO CHEMELLOM/2^

5

138151143164

616

154.00

ANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

5

0

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/2^

15

165178197167

767

191.75

767

0

13A.S. Lions Bowling ClubILARIA PACEF/2^

15

175

212

176141

764

191.00

764

0

14INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

5

212

161157

205

755

188.75

755

0

15B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

5

151182

203

191

747

186.75

747

0

16B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/2^

5

201

152196168

737

184.25

737

0

17INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

15

162139166

209

736

184.00

736

0

18A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

5

161173157195

706

176.50

706

0

19B.C. TATANKAMIRKO DAVANZOM/2^

5

140163181167

671

167.75

671

0

20B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/2^

15

165132143152

652

163.00

652

0

21A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIATTILIO FERRAZZIM/2^

5

167147166131

631

157.75

631

0

22A.S.D. JOKERSANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

190172

372

186.00

372

0

23B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/2^

5

177180

367

183.50

367

0

24B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

187174

361

180.50

361

0

25A.S.D. JOKERMAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

5

153182

345

172.50

345

0



Qualificazione Cadetti

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1Team Play Up MilanoMICHAEL NOLASCOM/3^

10

157151

203

181

732

183.00

3277

50

MARVIN GALE' NOLASCOM/3^

10

195166191

237

829

207.25

PHILIP CEPILLOM/3^

10

223

213

165

234

875

218.75

ALEJANDRO HERMINIOM/4^

15

202

172191

216

841

210.25

2A.S. Team LissoneGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^

10

170182172169

733

183.25

3275

45

CLYTON HERNANDEZM/4^

15

171

202

174

235

842

210.50

MICHELE REMONDINIM/3^

10

187

203

190191

811

202.75

JEFFERSON MOJICAM/4^

15

188169

202

270

889

222.25

3A.S. Team LissoneBENJAMIN JR DAGDAGM/4^

15

212

234

172189

867

216.75

3160

40

DENNIS FRIGE'M/3^

10

200

183156158

737

184.25

MATTIA FRIGE'M/3^

10

160

245

205

226

876

219.00

WILFREDO ESCUDEROM/4^

15

153167138162

680

170.00

ALBERTO CROCIM/3^

10

0

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^

10

153

204

245

218

860

215.00

3120

36

MICHELE DENAROM/3^

10

146173136

485

161.67

ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

10

185152150

517

172.33

FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

10

218

153

232

633

211.00

ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^

10

179

221

195

625

208.33

5B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/3^

10

182

226

268

190

906

226.50

3114

32

ANTONIO MOSCARDIM/3^

10

188193160175

756

189.00

ROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

10

169194145186

734

183.50

DANIELA CAROVANAF/4^

25

169187113149

718

179.50

6A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/3^

10

193164

223

215

835

208.75

3080

30

RODEL CARINGALM/3^

10

198180153165

736

184.00

JUAN REYESM/4^

15

178157

216

174

785

196.25

PAULINO CABRALM/3^

10

193167147177

724

181.00

7A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

15

132

209

159186

746

186.50

3034

28

MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/3^

10

135

211

210

155

751

187.75

MARCO SIROM/4^

15

152126185152

675

168.75

SERGIO DI GREGORIOM/3^

10

215

185194

228

862

215.50

LUCA POSSENTIM/3^

10

0

8A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICARLO ERARIOM/3^

10

169

256

204

185

854

213.50

3000

26

GIOVANNI CAFAROM/3^

10

156192168174

730

182.50

ANDREA GRAZIOLIM/4^

15

141124

295

147.50

DUILIO DI MAUROM/3^

10

141

214

169183

747

186.75

ANDREA SIRONIM/4^

15

156188

374

187.00

9B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIULIANO FRANZONIM/3^

10

193152147198

730

182.50

2948

24

GIOVANNI SALAM/4^

15

191170176122

719

179.75

BRUNO ZANOLAM/3^

10

154190187199

770

192.50

GIORGIO BAIGUERAM/3^

10

192179170148

729

182.25

10A.S. Team LissoneANDREA POZZIM/3^

10

164190161186

741

185.25

2878

24

THOMAS PATTIM/4^

15

136146140

221

703

175.75

GIADA CORONAF/4^

25

167135174189

765

191.25

PAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/3^

10

167109161192

669

167.25

11ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/3^

20

137151184174

726

181.50

2877

20

ALESSANDRO BELLONIM/3^

10

224

156147166

733

183.25

GIUSEPPE PETITTIM/3^

10

189141

202

205

777

194.25

NARINDERPAL SINGHM/4^

15

142151134154

641

160.25

12A.S.D. JOKERVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

25

110140127133

610

152.50

2853

20

ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^

20

150145135

222

732

183.00

MARCO MASETTIM/3^

10

123142162155

622

155.50

DOMENICO GABRIELEM/4^

15

203

224

191

211

889

222.25

13A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJOMARI DEL NICO ALCANTARAM/4^

15

155110189150

664

166.00

2829

18

RICHARD GALVEZM/4^

15

171164150150

695

173.75

RAYMOND ALLAN BUNAGM/4^

15

165151142190

708

177.00

JEFFREY BANTAM/4^

15

192139193178

762

190.50

14Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/3^

10

177166

214

150

747

186.75

2820

18

MARIO SONZOGNIM/3^

10

194139171157

701

175.25

STEFANO CARAVAGGIM/3^

10

166179142145

672

168.00

PALMIRO FALCHIM/3^

10

161165178156

700

175.00

GENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

15

0

15A.S. Team LissoneMELISSA RASIF/4^

25

1411159581

532

133.00

2804

17

GIANLUCA CITTERIOM/4^

15

135168153163

679

169.75

ALEXANDRA NICOLAF/4^

25

158163

202

143

766

191.50

LORENZO ORSINIM/3^

10

174

214

195

204

827

206.75

16A.S. Team LissoneCARMELA FURLANF/4^

25

175125123149

672

168.00

2799

17

ARMANDO PINATOM/4^

15

151159185

252

807

201.75

GENNARO IANNIELLOM/4^

15

157141149157

664

166.00

ANDREA VALTORTAM/4^

15

128113161194

656

164.00

17A.S. Team LissoneMARTINA GAGLIOF/4^

25

152152

354

177.00

2762

16

VICTORIA MARAMOTF/4^

25

125180115157

677

169.25

LOIDA MENDOZAF/4^

25

122158162170

712

178.00

JENNILYN BALASBASF/4^

25

127155168191

741

185.25

GILBERT MARAMOTM/4^

15

123125

278

139.00

18A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNIEVA RODILF/4^

25

132137130115

614

153.50

2740

16

PRECEDES CABRALF/4^

25

125153157122

657

164.25

EDGARDO DALAWANGBAYANM/4^

15

227

142191151

771

192.75

ALEX DEL MUNDOM/3^

10

171163168156

698

174.50

19ASD PIRANHAMARA TEDALDIF/3^

20

124157146127

634

158.50

2702

15

SALVATORE QUARTICELLIM/4^

15

148158174181

721

180.25

TIZIANA REDUZZIF/3^

20

142145154118

639

159.75

STEFANIA REDUZZIF/3^

20

178180147123

708

177.00

20A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNANCY HERNANDEZF/4^

25

138158

224

203

823

205.75

2692

15

MARIA CRIS ROMANF/4^

25

104126165136

631

157.75

NORA HERNANDEZF/4^

25

143156131119

649

162.25

JOSELITO HERNANDEZM/4^

15

135145121128

589

147.25

21Team Play Up MilanoSHARON TAMAYOF/3^

20

140133166165

684

171.00

2682

14

MA ROSELLE MANABATF/3^

20

145115106139

585

146.25

ANA MARIA ABANTEF/4^

25

134158145174

711

177.75

GILDA CONCEPCIONF/3^

20

164165149144

702

175.50

22B.C. TATANKAAPOLLO CARPIOM/3^

10

155149151156

651

162.75

2671

14

LUCA GERVASONIM/3^

10

161164160135

660

165.00

CIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

10

153172137140

642

160.50

GIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

10

159168181170

718

179.50

23Team Play Up MilanoJOSEFA TRIGUEROF/4^

25

140121138111

610

152.50

2650

14

JOCELYN PASCUAF/4^

25

144157168131

700

175.00

JOSE PAROLIGANM/4^

15

144125118148

595

148.75

EDGARDO MANANSALAM/4^

15

150159

209

167

745

186.25

24A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIANFRANCO MAZZAM/4^

15

151143106178

638

159.50

2603

14

EMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

20

126182136130

654

163.50

LUIGI RINO BOSSIM/4^

15

130129140154

613

153.25

ANDREA CASTELLOTTIM/4^

15

173165154146

698

174.50

25A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamWILMA MATULINF/4^

25

110138120124

592

148.00

2592

13

MA.WILLYN TUGBOF/4^

25

147145153145

690

172.50

CARIDAD GALINATOF/4^

25

160152115137

664

166.00

MARIVIC CRUZATF/3^

20

144138167117

646

161.50

26Team Play Up MilanoMATTEO TUMAMBINGM/4^

15

159169

229

195

812

203.00

812

0

27Team Play Up MilanoVON LIONEL LLANESM/4^

15

171161173

222

787

196.75

787

0

28A.S. Lions Bowling ClubLUCIA ZANTONINIF/3^

20

143159191

214

787

196.75

787

0

29A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/3^

10

169168190

204

771

192.75

771

0

30A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MILUCA POSSENTIM/3^

10

168

224

161178

771

192.75

771

0

31A.S. Team LissoneALESSANDRO GATTIM/4^

15

152167199183

761

190.25

761

0

32Team Play Up MilanoRODERICK BUNOM/4^

15

148

207

170162

747

186.75

747

0

33Team Play Up MilanoBRIGIDO CONCEPCIONM/3^

10

169

201

166167

743

185.75

743

0

34Team Play Up MilanoFRANZ CHAVES L.M/4^

15

149191138192

730

182.50

730

0

35B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO GOBBIM/3^

10

179175152179

725

181.25

725

0

36A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/3^

10

165152

229

138

724

181.00

724

0

37Team Play Up MilanoCZARINA MAY NAVALESF/4^

25

130162159172

723

180.75

723

0

38INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/3^

10

166186170138

700

175.00

700

0

39A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO MINEOM/3^

10

172150146182

690

172.50

690

0

40Team Play Up MilanoCYNDY DE CASTROF/4^

25

156138139152

685

171.25

685

0

41B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/3^

20

153137135148

653

163.25

653

0

42Team Play Up MilanoVENER LLANESM/4^

15

139161113162

635

158.75

635

0

43B.C. Split VareseDONATELLA SABAF/3^

20

128111144135

598

149.50

598

0

44A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA SIRONIM/4^

15

150163

343

171.50

343

0

45A.S. Team LissoneMARTINA GAGLIOF/4^

25

150142

342

171.00

342

0

46A.S. Team LissoneGILBERT MARAMOTM/4^

15

160127

317

158.50

317

0

47INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

10

237

247

247.00

247

0

48INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/3^

10

194

204

204.00

204

0

49INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

10

182

192

192.00

192

0

50INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^

10

178

188

188.00

188

0


By MR Design