Login

Registrati

  • Regionale Singolo - 2^ fase.jpg

  • Women Flower.png

  • fisb 500.png

  • World Cup.jpg

  • Silver Cup.png

  • Regionale Tris esordienti 2^fase.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 27/05/2019 00:40:15



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lazio
Campionato: Singolo
Categoria: Maschile / 4^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMASSIMILIANO VENDITTIM/4^

67

2Asd B.C. Roma TiamCHRISTIAN DI LORETOM/4^

66

3A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROBERTO PASTORIM/4^

65

4ASD Team Dude MASSIMILIANO UBERTIM/4^

64

5Banda Del Buco B.C.ANGELO CATUCCIM/4^

64

6A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneLUIGI PICCOLOM/4^

61

7Blue Team RomaTULLIO DI DOMIZIOM/4^

56

8Banda Del Buco B.C.PAOLO PELLEGRINIM/4^

53

9TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.DANILO LATINIM/4^

48

10A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.MARIO MANZIM/4^

46

11A.S. B.C. QuirinaleLORENZO SPIRITOM/4^

46

12A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubROBERTO DELLE MONACHEM/4^

46

13Asd B.C. Roma TiamMASSIMO MARCUCCIM/4^

41

14Asd Futura Bowling RomaMASSIMO LOMBARDIM/4^

41

15S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.LUCIANO CIAVARELLAM/4^

39

16Mondial Bowling STEFANO FIUMARAM/4^

38

17A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDOMENICO VIRGILIM/4^

38

18A.S. CapitoliumCLAUDIO DOSIOM/4^

36

19Asd Futura Bowling RomaMAURO DI RUZZAM/4^

35

20Asd B.C. Roma TiamMAURIZIO NIEDDUM/4^

31

21A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneRICO VELENA TORRESM/4^

30

22A.S. CapitoliumFABIO FASCIAM/4^

30

23A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDOMENICO MACCIOMEIM/4^

29

24A.S. CapitoliumDANIELE CHIRICOM/4^

28

25Asd B.C. Roma TiamFABIO CIANCARELLAM/4^

25

26A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.ROBERTO ROCCHETTIM/4^

25

27Linea BluUMBERTO SERRANIM/4^

24

28A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO NUCCETELLIM/4^

24

29A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaFERDINANDO BARBONIM/4^

24

30A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANGELO REAM/4^

23

31Asd Futura Bowling RomaDARIO DE ANGELISM/4^

23

32Mondial BowlingADAMO BRUGNONIM/4^

22

33The CaimansBASILIO DI CLEMENTIM/4^

22

34Mondial BowlingFABIO MARIANELLOM/4^

21

35Asd Futura Bowling RomaFABIO AMBROSINIM/4^

21

36Linea BluFRANCESCO GAGLIARDIM/4^

21

37S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.CARLO MENICHETTIM/4^

20

38A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO SATTANINO CANESSAM/4^

19

39A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIAMPIERO TOGNIM/4^

19

40Asd B.C. Roma TiamNELLO PIGIANIM/4^

19

41Asd Futura Bowling RomaGIUSEPPE DI BENEDETTOM/4^

19

42Asd B.C. Roma TiamERMINIO CIANCARELLAM/4^

17

43TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.EMILIANO SALVIM/4^

17

44A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneCHRISTOPHER PADUA LAUDEM/4^

16

45The CaimansFABIO CARUSOM/4^

16

46ASD Team DudeVALERIO CONTIM/4^

15

47TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.ROBERTO CALICCHIAM/4^

14

48A.S. CapitoliumFABIO CECCHINELLIM/4^

13

49A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubCLAUDIO PROTOM/4^

11

50Mondial BowlingENNIO SPARAPANIM/4^

10

51The CaimansMARCO BASSIM/4^

9

52ASD Team DudeCARLO LAVEZZARIM/4^

8

53Banda Del Buco B.C.GIANCARLO STIPAM/4^

7

54A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCHRISTIAN FORTEM/4^

7

Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design