Login

Registrati

  • English Language Day.png
  • Torneo Ghirlandina.png
  • Trials.png
  • Women in flower.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 07/08/2019 12:20:10



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lombardia
Campionato: Singolo
Categoria: Maschile / 2^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO ZAFFIGNANIM/2^

97

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/2^

93

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

77

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

77

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

71

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

68

7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

67

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiRENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

67

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

64

10B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

62

11B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/2^

60

12a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoARIEL ARIOLAM/2^

60

13A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^

58

14ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

58

15a.s.d. raptors bowling club milano AMELITO RABILASM/2^

56

16A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

52

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

52

18Team Play Up MilanoEFREN PAROLIGANM/2^

51

19Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

50

20B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

50

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

49

22A.S. Lions Bowling ClubIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^

47

23ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

46

24INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/2^

46

25B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

45

26B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/2^

45

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/2^

45

28B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

43

29B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

43

30Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/2^

42

31B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

41

32INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

39

33A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

38

34A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/2^

37

35A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/2^

37

36A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/2^

34

37B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

34

38ASD PIRANHAANDREA MAFFEISM/2^

33

39B.C. NervianoPIETRO BERTAM/2^

32

40Team Play Up MilanoERNESTO MACEDAM/2^

32

41Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

32

42INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/2^

32

43A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

31

44A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/2^

30

45ASD PIRANHAGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/2^

29

46A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/2^

29

47Team Play Up MilanoMARK JOSEPH NOLASCOM/2^

29

48a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoPAMPILO ARAGOM/2^

28

49INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/2^

26

50A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSTEFANO POZZOLIM/2^

26

51INSUBRIA A.S.D. LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

26

52B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/2^

25

53A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMICHELE POZZOLIM/2^

25

54B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/2^

24

55A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBENVENUTO TERUZZIM/2^

22

56A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/2^

20

57INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/2^

20

58A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 Mi MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

19

59A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiNICOLA GOGLIAM/2^

19

60A.S. Team LissoneMATTEO PULLARAM/2^

18

61B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/2^

17

62B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/2^

17

63B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANCARLO NORISM/2^

15

64B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

15

65Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

13

66A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/2^

13

67B.C. BrianteoMARIO TIMPANOM/2^

5

68B.C. NervianoNICOLA FRAGOLAM/2^

5

Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design