Login

Registrati

  • Regionale Singolo Esordienti 1^ fase (1).jpg
  • Aziendale.png
  • Regionale Singolo seniores 3^ fase.png
  • 4^ Woman in Flower.png
  • Women in flower.jpg
  • English Language Day (1).png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 19/09/2019 08:30:11



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lombardia
Campionato: Singolo
Categoria: Maschile / 3^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/3^

98

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/3^

93

3B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/3^

89

4B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/3^

87

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/3^

87

6B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

84

7B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/3^

79

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/3^

74

9A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoENRICO BUZZIM/3^

73

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/3^

67

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO SPAGNAM/3^

62

12A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/3^

61

13a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCALIN DICANM/3^

57

14ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

57

15B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/3^

55

16B.C. BrianteoLUCA ROSSIM/3^

54

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/3^

53

18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIANPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

52

19ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

51

20a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

46

21B.C. Split VareseANDREA LIGATOM/3^

46

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^

46

23a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

45

24a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/3^

44

25B.C. Split VareseSIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

43

26C.S. FioriSALVATORE PRIVITERAM/3^

42

27B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

42

28B.C. NervianoROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/3^

40

29B.C. TATANKA CIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

39

30INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

38

31ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/3^

38

32ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^

38

33A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

36

34A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/3^

34

35Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/3^

34

36A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/3^

33

37B.C. TATANKAFABIO ALBERGOM/3^

32

38B.C. TATANKAAPOLLO CARPIOM/3^

32

39B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/3^

32

40C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SMEDILEM/3^

31

41ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

30

42B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/3^

30

43ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^

30

44INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

29

45B.C. Split VareseLUCA TARAMELLIM/3^

29

46B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/3^

29

47Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/3^

28

48B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIORGIO BAIGUERAM/3^

27

49A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/3^

25

50B.C. Brianteo ROBERTO MARASA'M/3^

25

51A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALDO PARISM/3^

23

52INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/3^

18

53A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO STEFANO PLATANIAM/3^

15

54B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE CASATIM/3^

14

55ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/3^

12

56B.C. NervianoGIANCARLO SCAGLIOTTIM/3^

8

Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design