Login

Registrati

  • English Language Day.png
  • Torneo Ghirlandina.png
  • Trials.png
  • Women in flower.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 07/08/2019 12:20:10



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lombardia
Campionato: Singolo
Categoria: Maschile / 4^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/4^

108

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDANIELE AGATEM/4^

104

3a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMIRKO DAVANZOM/4^

103

4Team Play Up MilanoEDUARD RODILM/4^

83

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIORGIO NICHETTIM/4^

81

6B.C. NervianoANTONIO DECOM/4^

77

7B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/4^

75

8B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO REM/4^

70

9Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/4^

69

10C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SESTINOM/4^

68

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

64

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/4^

63

13A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/4^

60

14a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFABIO QUATTRIM/4^

56

15a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoANDREA VALLOTTOM/4^

53

16INSUBRIA A.S.D. CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

51

17B.C. Nerviano DIMITRIS TSIKOUDISM/4^

49

18ASD PIRANHACLAUDIO ALBERTINIM/4^

48

19A.S. B.C. Scorpion Milano MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

45

20A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoAURELIO DALOISOM/4^

43

21B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/4^

42

22Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

42

23a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

42

24C.S. FioriFRANCO COLAPINTOM/4^

42

25A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNATHANIEL CIPRIANOM/4^

36

26RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

36

27C.S. FioriARMEND QUSHKUM/4^

36

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/4^

36

29C.S. FioriFRANCO MOLINOM/4^

35

30a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^

35

31Team Play Up MilanoALEX DEL MUNDOM/4^

33

32C.S. FioriBERNARDINO TURCHIARULOM/4^

33

33Team Play Up MilanoPHILIP CEPILLOM/4^

32

34B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

32

35INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/4^

30

36a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFATHY SHATAM/4^

29

37ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

29

38B.C. Palazzolo Game CityBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

28

39Team Play Up MilanoBRIGIDO CONCEPCIONM/4^

24

40A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPASQUALE RANIERIM/4^

24

41B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIOVANNI SALAM/4^

23

42A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoJEFF KORONELM/4^

21

43C.S. FioriANDREA CRISTOFALOM/4^

21

44A.S. Team LissoneWILFREDO ESCUDEROM/4^

20

45ASD PIRANHAMARIANO CHEMELLOM/4^

18

46RainbowlDAVIDE MOGLIAM/4^

17

47RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

17

48ASD PIRANHAMICHELE REMONDINIM/4^

17

49RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

16

50A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROGELIO PADUYOSM/4^

15

51ASD PIRANHACARLO TOMMASONEM/4^

15

52RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

14

53Rainbowl FRANCO FORTIM/4^

13

54RainbowlMASSIMO BELTRAMIM/4^

12

55A.S. Team LissoneCRISTIANO CORRETTIM/4^

11

56Magia B.C.ANTONIO GARUTTIM/4^

11

57Magia B.C.FEDERICO CORREZZOLAM/4^

10

58B.C. NervianoFILIPPO TETTAMANTIM/4^

10

59A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamFRANZ CHAVES L.M/4^

10

60ASD PIRANHASTEFANO PESENTIM/4^

9

61Team Play Up MilanoJOSELITO HERNANDEZM/4^

9

62A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO GRECOM/4^

9

Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design