Login

Registrati


  • Tris e squadra.png

  • Esordienti.png
  • Regionale Tris.png
  • Giallo Blu Birilli Vettoriale Bowling Invito.png
  • Regionale Singolo Esordienti 2^ fase.jpg
  • regionale singolo esordienti - 3^ fase.png
  • finita.png

etbfIBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 24/11/2020 17:15:39



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lombardia
Campionato: Singolo
Categoria: Maschile / 4^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO ORSINIM/4^

130

2Team Play Up MilanoMICHAEL NOLASCOM/4^

110

3RainbowlSTEFANO PELAMATTIM/4^

86

4Team Play Up MilanoMARVIN GALE' NOLASCOM/4^

86

5A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPAULINO CABRALM/4^

83

6B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/4^

79

7B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/4^

74

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/4^

69

9A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDENIS REGOROSOM/4^

68

10ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO BELLONIM/4^

67

11A.S. Team LissoneANDREA POZZIM/4^

66

12B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/4^

66

13A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJUVEN HERNANDEZM/4^

65

14A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

59

15RainbowlNICOLA COSIOM/4^

56

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDUILIO DI MAUROM/4^

54

17B.C. Palazzolo Game CityBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

54

18A.S. Team LissoneMATTIA FRIGE'M/4^

52

19A.S. Team LissoneDENNIS FRIGE'M/4^

50

20ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/4^

50

21A.S. Team LissoneMICHELE REMONDINIM/4^

49

22A.S. Team LissonePAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/4^

48

23B.C. NervianoMARCO MINEOM/4^

47

24Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

45

25Team Play Up MilanoALEX DEL MUNDOM/4^

43

26A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO GRECOM/4^

42

27Team Play Up MilanoPHILIP CEPILLOM/4^

42

28INSUBRIA A.S.D.ROBERTO PUPIM/4^

42

29Team Play Up MilanoJUPITER ALCANTARAM/4^

41

30Team Play Up MilanoRODERICK BUNOM/4^

40

31ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

39

32RainbowlTOMMASO SOLFRINIM/4^

36

33Team Play Up MilanoJOMARI DEL NICO ALCANTARAM/4^

35

34RainbowlMASSIMO BELTRAMIM/4^

34

35A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI CAFAROM/4^

33

36a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

31

37A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO SIROM/4^

30

38A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

30

39C.S. FioriALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^

28

40ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

28

41A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA POSSENTIM/4^

23

42A.S. B.C. Scorpion Milano MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

22

43RainbowlMARCO CAVAGNAM/4^

20

44INSUBRIA A.S.D. CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^

20

45INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/4^

19

46RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

17

47B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/4^

16

48A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROGELIO PADUYOSM/4^

15

49A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRODEL CARINGALM/4^

14

50Team Play Up MilanoGLAMOUR ACE SARAOM/4^

11

51RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

10

52B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIOVANNI SALAM/4^

10

By MR Design