Login

Registrati

  • Regionale Singolo 1^ fase.png
  • 2^ fase singolo.png
  • 3^ fase singolo.png
  • Seniores 2^ fase.png
  • World Cup.png
  • Regionale Silver cup.png
  • Giallo Blu Birilli Vettoriale Bowling Invito.png
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 1^ fase.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 11/07/2020 00:35:11



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Piemonte
Campionato: Doppio
Categoria: Maschile / 1^ e 2^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1Bowling Center Two BiellaERIK MARRONEM/1^

81

ANDREA LIGATOM/2^
2A.S. PrimatistANDREA SCHILLACIM/1^

80

STEFANO GAIDOM/2^
3Bowling Center Two BiellaERIK VENTURINIM/2^

74

MARCO BARRABINOM/1^
4A.S. PrimatistEZIO GIANFERRANTEM/2^

68

MARCO GAIDOM/1^
5A.S. Xteam AlessandriaDESIDERIO FACCHINOM/2^

64

ENZO SCIORTINOM/2^
6New StarEROS ORIGLIAM/1^

64

FABIO CIMINOM/2^
7A.S.D. New Team TorinoGIUSEPPE ROSELLINIM/2^

63

STEFANO BENEDETTOM/2^
8Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO GALLOM/1^

58

ALBERTO BONCIOLINIM/1^
9A.S. Amici Del KingMARCO GALIANOM/2^

50

SILVIO GENCHIM/2^
10A.S.D. Red And BlackMARCO BOCCATOM/1^

47

ROBERTO PARISIM/1^
11A.S. Amici Del KingDARIO MERIANOM/2^

39

AMEDEO BURDINOM/1^
12A.S.D. Red And Black FABIO GONELLAM/2^

38

CARLO NOVARAM/2^
13A.S.D. New Team TorinoLUCA SCHIAVOM/2^

37

ALBERTO SOLDANOM/2^
14A.S. Amici Del KingLUCA GIOVANNI BARBINM/2^

36

MARCELLO LIPEROTIM/2^
15A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'FILIPPO ALBERTO MOSSOM/2^

35

PASQUALE FRATESTEFANOM/2^
16A.S.D. Red And BlackMASSIMO ENDRIZZIM/1^

34

GIORGIO GAMBETTAM/2^
17A.S.D. Red And BlackMAURIZIO GASPERINIM/1^

33

BORIS BONEZZIM/1^
18A.S. Xteam AlessandriaROBERTO PAIUZZIM/2^

32

DANIELE GATTIM/1^
19A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'PAOLO VIETTIM/2^

31

SIMONE ROLLEM/2^
20A.S. Bowling Strike CervereIVANO GENNARIM/1^

30

LIVIO ASTEGIANOM/2^
21A.S. Xteam AlessandriaMAURIZIO FARINAM/2^

30

MANUEL IBALIO SIRIBANM/2^
22A.S. Amici Del KingSERGIO TROVATOM/2^

29

GIOVANNI ZAMPELLIM/2^
23Bowling Center Two BiellaGIOVANNI FAGGIOM/2^

29

PIETRO GELSOMINOM/2^
24A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSEBASTIANO RAMBAUDIM/2^

28

SILVANO SASSAM/2^
25A.S. Amici Del KingMARCELLO VIGNOLAM/2^

28

ROBERTO DI LAUSM/2^
26A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'DOMENICO PITTAM/2^

27

LUIGI RAGGIM/2^
27A.S. PrimatistANDREA USSEGLIOM/2^

26

DAVIDE LEONARDO DROCCOM/2^
28A.S. Xteam AlessandriaEMILIO RUGGIEROM/2^

25

ANTONIO PULEOM/2^
29A.S. Xteam AlessandriaROBERTO STAIOLOM/2^

25

PIETRO DEL GAUDIOM/2^
30Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO MASSARIM/2^

24

LORIS MASSAM/1^
31A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLOM/2^

24

FABIO CINCIRRE'M/2^
32A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'IVAN DOMENICALEM/2^

24

PASQUALE SECCIM/2^
33A.S. PrimatistPAOLO COGGIOLAM/2^

24

MAURIZIO ZANNAM/2^
34A.S.D. Red And BlackGIORGIO GUASTAVIGNAM/1^

11

ROBERTO SFERRUZZIM/2^
35A.S.D. Red And BlackMATTEO CULTRERAM/2^

0

By MR Design