Login

Registrati

  • Regionale Singolo 1^ fase.png
  • 2^ fase singolo.png
  • 3^ fase singolo.png
  • Seniores 2^ fase.png
  • Seniores 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Coppa Italia.png
  • World Cup.png
  • Regionale Silver cup.png
  • Giallo Blu Birilli Vettoriale Bowling Invito.png
  • Regionale Singolo Esordienti 2^ fase.jpg
  • regionale singolo esordienti - 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 1^ fase.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 06/08/2020 02:05:10



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lombardia
Campionato: Doppio
Categoria: Maschile / 1^ e 2^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

90

ALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^
2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

90

MARCO REVIGLIOM/1^
3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

69

BATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^
4B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

60

NICOLA GALEONEM/2^
5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

60

SANTO PROVENZIM/1^
6B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/1^

54

DENIS FACHINETTIM/2^
7C.S. FioriARIEL ARIOLAM/2^

50

AMELITO RABILASM/2^
8B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/2^

49

ROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^
9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/1^

45

GIANPAOLO IACCARINOM/2^
10INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

44

ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^
11Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

44

MAURO VITALEM/2^
12INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/1^

43

MARCO GALOSSINIM/1^
13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 Mi MASSIMO BRANDOLINIM/1^

42

RENATO FRASCHINIM/2^
14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/2^

38

SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^
15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/1^

37

FABIO ZAFFIGNANIM/1^
16A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

37

EMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^
17Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

37

DANILO BISSINIM/2^
18A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

33

FABIO GALBIATIM/2^
19B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

33

DANTE SANFELICIM/2^
20A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

32

EDOARDO CERIM/2^
21ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

32

ANDREA MAFFEISM/2^
22Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/2^

31

SONNY BOY GRANITAM/2^
23A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

30

ENRICO BUZZIM/2^
24INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

29

MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^
25B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

29

ALESSANDRO NISIM/2^
26A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 Mi MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

28

DANIELE AGATEM/2^
27B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

27

FABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^
28A.S. Lions Bowling Club FRANCO OLINIM/2^

27

ANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^
29A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/1^

26

GIORGIO NICHETTIM/2^
30Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

24

CARLO SALTARELLIM/2^
31B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

23

ALESSANDRO REM/2^
32A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

18

MAURO MALCHIODIM/1^
33B.C. Palazzolo Game CityCLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/2^

14

UMBERTO STANGAM/2^
34B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANCARLO NORISM/2^

11

FRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^
35B.C. BrianteoJOSEPH TAN ROMMELM/2^

11

ORLANDO MAINTONM/2^
36A.S. Team LissoneMATTEO PULLARAM/2^

0

37A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano Team B. JULIANO JOSEM/2^

0

38B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

0

39B.C. TATANKAGRAZIANO GIAVERIM/2^

0

40ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

0

41Team Play Up MilanoEFREN PAROLIGANM/2^

0

ERNESTO MACEDAM/2^
42B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

0

By MR Design