Login

Registrati

  • Mashile Esordienti (2).gif
  • Femminile Esordienti.gif
  • fisb 500 singolo (1)-min.gif
  • Master Esordienti.gif
  • Tris 2.png
  • Squadra 2.png
  • disbilità.png
  • finita.png

etbfIBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 28/11/2021 18:35:09



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lombardia
Campionato: Coppa Italia
Categoria: 1^ e 2^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

95

MARCO INGAM/1^
ALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^
GIACOMO TIEPOM/2^
SANTO PROVENZIM/1^
2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

95

RENATO FRASCHINIM/2^
MARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^
ERIK DAVOLIOM/1^
3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

68

FABIO GALBIATIM/2^
ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^
SARA PERTICATIF/2^
ILARIA PACEF/2^
4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO ROSSIM/1^

68

FABIO GIUSTIM/1^
SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^
ERMANNO MORINIM/2^
5B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

64

ALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^
BRIAN GUERZONIM/1^
DENIS FACHINETTIM/1^
NICOLETTA MANENTIF/2^
6B.C. TATANKAGRAZIANO GIAVERIM/2^

60

EUGENIO GRIECOM/2^
DANTE SANFELICIM/2^
WILLIAM GRANAM/2^
GIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^
7A.S.D. JOKERDANILO BISSINIM/2^

60

SANDRO GIRANIM/2^
MAURO VITALEM/2^
MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^
MARZIA RIZZOF/1^
8A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDANIELE AGATEM/2^

52

EDYTA SKORUSF/1^
MONICA BIANCHIF/2^
GIADA ROSSONIF/2^
9A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIATTILIO FERRAZZIM/2^

52

ANGELO MAGGIM/2^
MAURIZIO TISOM/2^
ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^
GRAZIA LOCATELLIF/1^
10INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

44

ELEN FACHERISF/2^
CARMEN SECCHIF/1^
LAURA MARIA CUNI BERZIF/1^
CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^
11ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/2^

44

FABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/2^
GIORDAN MASSAROM/2^
ANTONIO CERALDIM/2^
FABIO CHEMELLOM/2^
12INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/1^

28

MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^
GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/2^
SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^
13INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/2^

0

14B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/2^

0

15A.S. Lions Bowling ClubILARIA PACEF/2^

0

16INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

0

17ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

0

18B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

0

19B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO REM/2^

0

20INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

0

21A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^

0

22A.S.D. JOKERMAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

0

23A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MI MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

0

24B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/2^

0

25B.C. TATANKAMIRKO DAVANZOM/2^

0

26A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIATTILIO FERRAZZIM/2^

0

27A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISANTO PROVENZIM/1^

0

28A.S.D. JOKERSANDRO GIRANIM/2^

0

29B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/2^

0

30B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

0

31A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

0

32A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFABIO GALBIATIM/2^

0

33B.C. TATANKAGRAZIANO GIAVERIM/2^

0

34A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/1^

0

By MR Design