Login

Registrati



  • images.jpg
  • Regionale Squadra Esordienti 2^ fase.png
  • Regionale Coppa Italia 1^ fase.jpg


  • Regionale Tris esordienti 2^fase.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 10/03/2020 17:02:33



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lazio
Campionato: Doppio
Categoria: Maschile / 3^ e 4^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaEDISON VILLA SINGSONM/3^

86

JOEL VILLANUEVA DIMASUPILM/3^
2Asd Futura Bowling RomaFABIO D'AMBROSIOM/4^

63

ARMANDO ONESTIM/3^
3Asd B.C. Roma TiamMARIO DE OCAMPOM/3^

63

EDUARDO ESPIRITU MEDENILLAM/4^
4Asd B.C. Roma TiamRONALDO GUEVARRA JOSEM/3^

60

RONNIE ANTOLIN FABILEM/4^
5TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.DOMENICO VIGLIETTAM/3^

56

LORENZO SPIRITOM/4^
6A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANTONELLO MASCAROM/3^

55

ALESSANDRO VOTINOM/3^
7A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCLAUDIO CUTINI CALISTIM/3^

54

MASSIMO SEBASTIANELLIM/3^
8Mondial BowlingDARIO CARUSOM/3^

54

EDOARDO SANTILLIM/4^
9Asd B.C. Roma TiamLEONARDO CONTINIM/4^

53

GIULIANO MAGALOTTIM/4^
10BOWLDOGS A.S.D.FEDERICO MARTINELLIM/4^

50

FABIO MARCHINIM/4^
11Mondial BowlingSTEFANO TOZZIM/3^

49

FABIO MARIANELLOM/4^
12Linea BluSALVATORE ADRIANIM/3^

46

MARIO FABRIANIM/3^
13Mondial BowlingGIUSEPPE DIAMANTIM/3^

45

ROBERTO VAGNOLIM/3^
14S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MAURO CANACARIM/3^

42

GIULIANO CAPOCACCIAM/3^
15Asd B.C. Roma TiamMIRKO SCANCELLAM/4^

40

FABIO MASSIMO BRIZIM/4^
16A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDINO BARTOLOCCIM/3^

37

ARTURO TABERNAM/4^
17Asd B.C. Roma TiamMAURIZIO NIEDDUM/3^

35

DARIO PUPIM/4^
18Asd B.C. Roma TiamLUCA MELANDRIM/3^

34

SERGIO ROMEOM/4^
19A.S. CapitoliumRICCARDO SCQUIZZATOM/3^

33

FABIO FASCIAM/3^
20Blue Team RomaIVANOE ANTONUCCIM/3^

32

PASQUALE DIENIM/3^
21Asd B.C. Roma Tiam LEONIDA MACCIONIM/3^

31

MASSIMO MARCUCCIM/3^
22A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaPALMIRO MARIANGELIM/3^

29

FABRIZIO BENVENGAM/3^
23S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.GUGLIELMO SINIM/4^

29

ANTONIO MASTROGIACOMOM/4^
24A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.GIULIO TOSCANIM/3^

28

ROBERTO ROCCHETTIM/4^
25Asd Futura Bowling RomaANTONIO ANGELINOM/4^

28

GIUSEPPE DI BENEDETTOM/4^
26A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROBERTO PASTORIM/3^

27

MASSIMILIANO VENDITTIM/3^
27Asd B.C. Roma TiamERMINIO CIANCARELLAM/4^

25

FABIO CIANCARELLAM/3^
28The CaimansGIOVANNI PESCETELLIM/4^

25

ENRICO GIORNIM/3^
29Banda Del Buco B.C.MAURIZIO GIORGIM/3^

24

ANGELO CATUCCIM/3^
30The CaimansFABIO CARUSOM/4^

23

MARCO BASSIM/4^
31Banda Del Buco B.C.EMIDIO AMATORIM/4^

23

CLAUDIO COLANGELIM/4^
32A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO SATTANINO CANESSAM/4^

23

ALESSANDRO NUCCETELLIM/4^
33Asd Futura Bowling RomaMAURO DI RUZZAM/3^

23

MASSIMO LOMBARDIM/3^
34BOWLDOGS A.S.D.MATTIA CAMPOSEOM/4^

23

LUCIANO CIAVARELLAM/4^
35Asd Futura Bowling RomaFLAVIO BERNARDIM/3^

22

MASSIMO URZIAM/3^
36Linea Blu LUIGI BATTAGLIAM/4^

22

FRANCESCO GAGLIARDIM/4^
37S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.CARLO MENICHETTIM/4^

21

STEFANO REMIGIM/4^
38Banda Del Buco B.C.ALVARO BARONTINIM/4^

21

SANDRO LUCARELLIM/4^
39TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.CHRISTIAN FORTEM/4^

20

MATTEO DELL'ORCAM/4^
40TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.ROBERTO CALICCHIAM/4^

20

EMILIANO SALVIM/4^
41Asd Futura Bowling RomaDARIO DE ANGELISM/4^

20

FABIO AMBROSINIM/4^
42A.S. CapitoliumENRICO MARITIM/3^

19

CLAUDIO DOSIOM/3^
43TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.FRANCESCO PICCIOTTOM/4^

16

DANILO LATINIM/3^
44The CaimansERNESTO BADOLATIM/3^

13

EVARISTO LEGGERIM/3^
45The CaimansBASILIO DI CLEMENTIM/4^

12

BRUNO STOCCHIM/3^
46A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaSABATINO MANCINIM/4^

11

GIORGIO SARAOM/3^
47A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALFREDO PAPAM/4^

8

GIAN LORENZO VIOLAM/3^
48TEAM BOWLING LAVINIODAVIDE BONFANTINIM/4^

0

49A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia Roma ALFONSO SANFILIPPOM/4^

0

50ASD Team DudeEMANUELE BAFFONIM/3^

0

51TEAM BOWLING LAVINIOALESSANDRO ZAPPALA'M/4^

0

52TEAM BOWLING LAVINIOPATRICK SOLITOM/4^

0

By MR Design