Login

Registrati

  • English Language Day.png
  • Torneo Ghirlandina.png
  • Trials.png
  • Women in flower.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 07/08/2019 12:20:10



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lazio
Campionato: Doppio
Categoria: Maschile / 3^ e 4^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIORGIO SARAOM/3^

85

DANIEL SANTOS RAMIREZM/3^
2Linea BluSALVATORE ADRIANIM/3^

70

MARIO FABRIANIM/3^
3Asd B.C. Roma TiamLUKE JOSHUA PASCO MANALILIM/3^

64

GIANPIER PAOLO SOBRETODO DIAZM/3^
4Asd B.C. Roma TiamMARIO DE OCAMPOM/3^

63

MAURIZIO NIEDDUM/4^
5Mondial BowlingSTEFANO TOZZIM/3^

58

STEFANO FIUMARAM/4^
6Asd Futura Bowling RomaROBERTO ONESTIM/3^

54

ARMANDO ONESTIM/3^
7Banda Del Buco B.C.ANGELO CATUCCIM/4^

54

PASQUALE DIENIM/3^
8A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneRICO VELENA TORRESM/4^

54

CHRISTOPHER PADUA LAUDEM/4^
9Linea Blu LUIGI BATTAGLIAM/3^

49

GABRIELE BATTAGLIAM/3^
10Asd B.C. Roma TiamROMEO MORALESM/3^

48

RANDY FERMOM/3^
11Asd B.C. Roma TiamCHRISTIAN DI LORETOM/4^

48

LUCA SALISM/3^
12A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneREMO IZZIM/3^

48

ALESSANDRO NUCCETELLIM/4^
13ASD Team DudeCESAR REYNOSA VIRAYM/3^

44

LEONARDO GATMAITAN GONZALESM/3^
14A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO SATTANINO CANESSAM/4^

39

ROMANO TIMPANOM/3^
15ASD Team DudeDANIELE REMIGIM/3^

38

FELICE DANIELE MILOM/3^
16A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMAURIZIO DE MAGISTRISM/3^

36

SABATINO MANCINIM/3^
17Banda Del Buco B.C.ALESSANDRO BARONTINIM/3^

32

ALVARO BARONTINIM/4^
18Asd Futura Bowling RomaFLAVIO BERNARDIM/3^

30

MASSIMO LOMBARDIM/4^
19A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROBERTO PASTORIM/4^

30

MASSIMILIANO VENDITTIM/4^
20Asd B.C. Roma Tiam LEONIDA MACCIONIM/3^

29

MASSIMO MARCUCCIM/4^
21Asd B.C. Roma TiamSERGIO ROMEOM/3^

29

LUCA MELANDRIM/3^
22Asd Futura Bowling RomaANTONIO ANGELINOM/3^

29

FABIO D'AMBROSIOM/3^
23A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaFERDINANDO BARBONIM/4^

29

DOMENICO VIRGILIM/4^
24A.S. CapitoliumDANIELE CHIRICOM/4^

27

FABIO CECCHINELLIM/4^
25A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCOSIMO ZECCAM/3^

27

CLAUDIO CUTINI CALISTIM/3^
26A.S. B.C. QuirinaleREMO ROSSIM/4^

26

ALESSANDRO VOTINOM/3^
27A.S. CapitoliumENRICO MARITIM/3^

25

CLAUDIO DOSIOM/4^
28A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDOMENICO MACCIOMEIM/4^

25

LORENZO SPIRITOM/4^
29A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.ROBERTO ROCCHETTIM/4^

25

MARIO MANZIM/4^
30A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.GIULIO TOSCANIM/3^

25

FABRIZIO BENVENGAM/3^
31A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneMARIO RAFANAN RACADIOM/3^

24

LUIGI PICCOLOM/4^
32Asd B.C. Roma TiamERMINIO CIANCARELLAM/4^

24

FABIO CIANCARELLAM/4^
33A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALFREDO PAPAM/3^

24

GIAN LORENZO VIOLAM/3^
34The CaimansFABIO CARUSOM/4^

23

ERNESTO BADOLATIM/3^
35S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MAURO CANACARIM/3^

22

LUCIANO CIAVARELLAM/4^
36ASD Team DudeEMANUELE BAFFONIM/3^

22

VALERIO CONTIM/4^
37A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDINO BARTOLOCCIM/3^

22

ARTURO TABERNAM/3^
38A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaAUGUSTO PROIETTI ORZELLAM/3^

21

GIUSEPPE DIAMANTIM/3^
39Mondial BowlingFABIO MARIANELLOM/4^

21

GIUSEPPE PARISM/4^
40A.S. CapitoliumRICCARDO SCQUIZZATOM/3^

20

FABIO FASCIAM/4^
41Asd Futura Bowling RomaGIUSEPPE DI BENEDETTOM/4^

20

MAURO DI RUZZAM/4^
42Asd Futura Bowling RomaDARIO DE ANGELISM/4^

18

FABIO AMBROSINIM/4^
43S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MASSIMO URZIAM/3^

18

CARLO MENICHETTIM/4^
44A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCHRISTIAN FORTEM/4^

18

DOMENICO VIGLIETTAM/3^
45The CaimansMARCO BASSIM/4^

17

GIOVANNI PESCETELLIM/3^
46S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.GUGLIELMO SINIM/4^

14

ANTONIO MASTROGIACOMOM/3^
47The CaimansBASILIO DI CLEMENTIM/4^

13

EVARISTO LEGGERIM/3^
48The CaimansBRUNO STOCCHIM/3^

9

ENRICO GIORNIM/3^
49A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia Roma ALFONSO SANFILIPPOM/4^

9

GIAMPIERO TOGNIM/4^
50A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaCARMELO MICCICHE'M/3^

0

51ASD Team DudeMARCELLO IMPARATOM/3^

0

52TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.FRANCESCO PICCIOTTOM/3^

0

53TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.GIUSEPPE BRUZZESEM/4^

0

54A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.ALFREDO BETTACCHIM/4^

0

Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design