Login

Registrati

etbfIBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 07/05/2021 16:55:08



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lombardia
Campionato: Doppio
Categoria: Maschile / 3^ e 4^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1Team Play Up MilanoPHILIP CEPILLOM/3^

90

ALEJANDRO HERMINIOM/4^
2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISERGIO DI GREGORIOM/3^

73

GIANPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^
3INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^

68

SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^
4A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPAULINO CABRALM/3^

62

RODEL CARINGALM/3^
5A.S. Team LissoneMICHELE REMONDINIM/3^

58

CLYTON HERNANDEZM/4^
6a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

56

CALIN DICANM/3^
7A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRAYMOND ALLAN BUNAGM/4^

54

RONALD SAGBANGM/4^
8Team Play Up MilanoFREDDIE DIMAANOM/4^

54

HANS ALLISTER PACIAM/4^
9B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/3^

48

ANTONIO MOSCARDIM/3^
10A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJUAN REYESM/4^

45

ALEX DEL MUNDOM/3^
11Team Play Up MilanoJOVING DIMAANOM/4^

43

MARK ALCAZARENM/4^
12A.S. Team LissoneGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^

42

JEFFERSON MOJICAM/4^
13A.S. Team LissoneDENNIS FRIGE'M/3^

39

MATTIA FRIGE'M/3^
14INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

39

ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^
15Team Play Up MilanoMATTEO TUMAMBINGM/4^

38

FRANZ CHAVES L.M/4^
16A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJEFFREY BANTAM/4^

37

RICHARD GALVEZM/4^
17A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDUILIO DI MAUROM/3^

36

CARLO ERARIOM/3^
18a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/4^

35

MASSIMO SGUERAM/3^
19A.S.D. JOKERDOMENICO GABRIELEM/4^

33

MARCO MASETTIM/3^
20A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDANILO MENDOZAM/4^

32

ALDRIN FLORIDAM/4^
21A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJUPITER ALCANTARAM/3^

31

JOMARI DEL NICO ALCANTARAM/4^
22Team Play Up MilanoMICHAEL NOLASCOM/3^

30

MARVIN GALE' NOLASCOM/3^
23A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO ORSINIM/3^

29

ANDREA POZZIM/3^
24Team Play Up MilanoWILLIAM NERIDAM/4^

28

BRIGIDO CONCEPCIONM/3^
25A.S. Team LissonePAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/3^

28

ALESSANDRO GATTIM/4^
26Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/3^

27

ANGELO D'ANGELOM/3^
27A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamEDGARDO DALAWANGBAYANM/4^

27

JOSELITO HERNANDEZM/4^
28Team Play Up MilanoRODERICK BUNOM/4^

26

ALEXANDER GAERLANM/4^
29A.S. Team LissoneBENJAMIN JR DAGDAGM/4^

25

THOMAS PATTIM/4^
30A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO REGINOM/4^

24

LUNOEL ENDAYAM/4^
31ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO BELLONIM/3^

24

NARINDERPAL SINGHM/4^
32Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

22

STEFANO CARAVAGGIM/3^
33A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDENIS REGOROSOM/3^

22

JESSIE OLANOM/4^
34Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoPALMIRO FALCHIM/3^

22

MARIO SONZOGNIM/3^
35RainbowlNICOLA COSIOM/3^

22

STEFANO PELAMATTIM/3^
36B.C. TATANKAAPOLLO CARPIOM/3^

21

PIER LUIGI CARPIOM/4^
37INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/3^

21

GIANFRANCO MAURIM/3^
38Team Play Up MilanoVON LIONEL LLANESM/4^

20

VENER LLANESM/4^
39A.S. Team LissoneROBERTO DALLA ROSAM/4^

19

SIMONE CANDILOROM/4^
40A.S. Team LissoneGIANLUCA CITTERIOM/4^

19

ALBERTO CROCIM/3^
41A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIOVANNI CAFAROM/3^

19

MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/3^
42A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MILUCA POSSENTIM/3^

19

MICHELE FIORENTINIM/3^
43A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO SIROM/4^

18

ALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^
44B.C. TATANKA CIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

17

LUCA GERVASONIM/3^
45A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIFEDERICO VANZM/4^

17

ANDREA SIRONIM/4^
46A.S. Team LissoneARMANDO PINATOM/4^

17

ANDREA VALTORTAM/4^
47A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/3^

16

48A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA GRAZIOLIM/4^

16

49RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

15

LORENZO SATTINM/4^
50A.S. Team LissoneGILBERT MARAMOTM/4^

15

RUSLAN TARNOVETS'KYIM/4^
51B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/3^

13

SERGIO BERARDOM/3^
52A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamSTEFANO HERNANDEZM/4^

12

JUVEN HERNANDEZM/3^
53RainbowlDAVIDE MOGLIAM/4^

11

MASSIMO BELTRAMIM/3^
54ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/3^

10

GIUSEPPE PETITTIM/3^
55Team Play Up MilanoJOSE PAROLIGANM/4^

9

FESARITON RIZALDOM/4^
56B.C. Nerviano FABRIZIO POMOGRANATOM/3^

0

57A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIPAUL RUSSELL CABRALM/4^

0

58A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/3^

0

59ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^

0

By MR Design