Login

Registrati


  • Esordienti.png

  • Facebook-optimized-1280x720.jpg



  • 3° FISB 500.png

  • Tris e AS.png


  • download.jpg
  • Cioccolateria.jpg

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 10/12/2017 15:11:57



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lazio
Campionato: Coppa Italia
Categoria: 3^ e 4^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. Le Prive'ALBA SALAF/4^

86

GIUSEPPINA COLLETTINIF/4^
ENRICO CARUSOM/3^
M. ROSARIA COLAZZAF/3^
2A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUISA NESBITTF/4^

77

SIMONA SALVATIF/3^
MANOLO SPAGNOLETTIM/3^
VINCENZO CANNONIM/3^
GIANLUCA CALICCIAM/3^
3A.S. B.C. QuirinaleREMO ROSSIM/4^

73

ANTONELLO MASCAROM/4^
GIAN LORENZO VIOLAM/3^
ALFREDO PAPAM/4^
4A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneANGELINA DI MARTINOF/4^

67

ANDREA GUIDIM/4^
REMO IZZIM/3^
FLAVIO BERNARDIM/3^
5A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaVALERIO CONTIM/4^

64

LUCA TASSINARIM/4^
GIANLUCA TACCHIOM/4^
VIERI RICCIONIM/4^
6S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MASSIMO LOMBARDIM/4^

60

MAURO DI RUZZAM/4^
PATRIZIA DI BENEDETTOF/3^
GIULIANA CARBONARIF/3^
7S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.GIACOMO CECCHINELLIM/4^

54

MASSIMO URZIAM/4^
STEFANO NAPOLEONIM/4^
GIANCARLA TAPINASSIF/3^
8A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDANIEL SANTOS RAMIREZM/4^

54

DOMENICO LO PALCOM/3^
ALFONSO SANFILIPPOM/4^
EDISON VILLA SINGSONM/4^
9Asd B.C. Roma TiamMASSIMO MARCUCCIM/4^

50

LEONARDO SAGUINSIN BAJOM/3^
SERGIO ROMEOM/3^
NELLO PIGIANIM/4^
10The CaimansLORENZO CROCEM/4^

50

EVARISTO LEGGERIM/4^
MARCO BASSIM/4^
PAOLO DI CLEMENTIM/4^
11A.S. B.C. QuirinaleSANDRA VIGLIETTAF/4^

47

GIANFRANCO PACIAM/4^
ANTONIO FORTEM/4^
MARCELLO SCACCHIM/4^
12The CaimansBRUNO STOCCHIM/3^

46

FABIO CARUSOM/4^
BASILIO DI CLEMENTIM/4^
GIOVANNI PESCETELLIM/4^
13A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROBERTO PASTORIM/3^

40

PALMIRO MARIANGELIM/4^
GIORGIO FABRETTOM/4^
GIUSEPPE DIAMANTIM/3^
CARMELO MICCICHE'M/3^
14Asd Futura Bowling RomaFELICE DANIELE MILOM/4^

35

PIERO LANIM/4^
ARTURO TABERNAM/3^
ILARIA LOCATELLIF/3^
15ASD Team DudeDANIELE REMIGIM/4^

35

LAURA FARULLAF/4^
AMALIA MANNELLAF/4^
DANILO CIOLIM/3^
16A.S. CapitoliumMAURIZIO BINACOM/4^

34

FABIO FASCIAM/4^
FABIO CECCHINELLIM/3^
DANIELE CHIRICOM/3^
RICCARDO SCQUIZZATOM/3^
17Banda Del Buco B.C.PAOLO PELLEGRINIM/4^

33

ALVARO BARONTINIM/4^
MAURIZIO GIORGIM/4^
ALESSANDRO BARONTINIM/4^
18S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MARTINO POTAM/3^

33

ALESSIO SINIM/4^
GIUSEPPE DI BENEDETTOM/4^
CARLO MENICHETTIM/4^
19A.S. B.C. QuirinalePATRIZIA ZERBINIF/3^

31

SIMONE CALCAGNAM/4^
LORENZO SCARPIGNATOM/3^
ALESSANDRO VOTINOM/4^
DINO BARTOLOCCIM/4^
20A.S. B.C. QuirinaleRENATO NARDONEM/3^

29

PIERO LAZZAROM/4^
GIOVANNI BOSCHINIM/3^
GIORGIO PINNAM/3^
21Linea BluSALVATORE ADRIANIM/3^

28

GABRIELE BATTAGLIAM/3^
LUIGI BATTAGLIAM/3^
(c) MARIO FABRIANIM/3^
22Asd Futura Bowling RomaANTONIO ANGELINOM/3^

28

FABIO D'AMBROSIOM/4^
PAOLO DERMEM/4^
FABIO AMBROSINIM/4^
23S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MARCO MAGALOTTIM/3^

16

SIMONE MAGALOTTIM/3^
MAURO CANACARIM/3^
LUCIANO BENEVENTOM/3^
24Asd Futura Bowling RomaROBERTO D'AJELLOM/4^

14

GAETANO CARPINOM/4^
ROSINE MURAF/4^
DARIO DE ANGELISM/4^
25A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDIEGO VITIELLOM/3^

0

26A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaCLARITO EVANGELISTA DANCELM/4^

0

27Blue Team RomaTULLIO DI DOMIZIOM/4^

0

28A.S. B.C. QuirinaleEMANUELE MASSARENTIM/4^

0

29A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneROBERTO TANZIM/4^

0

30A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneBRUNO MURATORIM/4^

0

31A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO SATTANINO CANESSAM/4^

0

32A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIORGIO FABRETTOM/4^

0

33A.S. CapitoliumDANIELE CHIRICOM/3^

0

34A.S. CapitoliumRICCARDO SCQUIZZATOM/3^

0

35A.S. CapitoliumMAURIZIO BINACOM/4^

0

36A.S. CapitoliumENRICO MARITIM/4^

0

37A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUISA NESBITTF/4^

0

38A.S. B.C. QuirinalePATRIZIA ZERBINIF/3^

0

39A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALESSANDRO VOTINOM/4^

0

40A.S. B.C. QuirinaleSIMONE CALCAGNAM/4^

0

By MR Design