Login

Registrati


  • Singolo.png


  • World Cup - 2020.png

  • SIlver Cup - 2020.png
  • Seniores 2^ fase.png
  • Seniores 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Tris.png
  • Regionale Coppa Italia.png
  • Giallo Blu Birilli Vettoriale Bowling Invito.png
  • Regionale Singolo Esordienti 2^ fase.jpg
  • regionale singolo esordienti - 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 1^ fase.jpg
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 2^ fase.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 22/10/2020 17:35:11



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lombardia
Campionato: Coppa Italia
Categoria: 3^ e 4^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/3^

50

ROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/3^
ROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/3^
GIUSEPPE PITAROM/3^
2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPAULINO CABRALM/4^

45

ROMEO JR DIZONM/3^
PEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^
ZENAIDA IGNACIOF/3^
3Team Play Up MilanoALEX DEL MUNDOM/4^

40

MARVIN GALE' NOLASCOM/4^
MICHAEL NOLASCOM/4^
PHILIP CEPILLOM/4^
4INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/3^

36

ROBERTO PUPIM/4^
ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^
FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^
5A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO GRECOM/4^

32

ALBERTO CROCIM/3^
MARISA CONTINF/4^
LORENA VIGANO'F/3^
6Rainbowl FRANCO FORTIM/3^

30

NICOLA COSIOM/4^
MASSIMO BELTRAMIM/4^
TOMMASO SOLFRINIM/4^
7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/3^

28

MICHELE FIORENTINIM/3^
MAURIZIO TISOM/3^
LUCA POSSENTIM/4^
ALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^
8B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/3^

26

LUIGI BRUNATIM/3^
ANDREA GALLIM/4^
ANTONIO MOSCARDIM/4^
9INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/3^

24

LEANDRO BENEDINIM/3^
GIANFRANCO MAURIM/3^
ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^
10A.S. Team LissoneMATTIA FRIGE'M/4^

24

DENNIS FRIGE'M/4^
MICHELE REMONDINIM/4^
PAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/4^
GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^
11C.S. FioriFABIO QUATTRIM/3^

20

ANDREA VALLOTTOM/3^
CRISELE ARIOLAF/4^
LILIANA MARUTIF/4^
12A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamFRANZ CHAVES L.M/4^

20

ROGELIO PADUYOSM/4^
MA ROSELLE MANABATF/4^
SHARON TAMAYOF/4^
13ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

18

FABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^
FABIO CHEMELLOM/3^
FABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^
ALESSANDRO BELLONIM/4^
14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/4^

18

GIOVANNI CAFAROM/4^
DUILIO DI MAUROM/4^
MARCO SIROM/4^
15ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/4^

17

ANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^
LUCIEN SERRAM/4^
STEFANIA REDUZZIF/4^
TIZIANA REDUZZIF/3^
16C.S. FioriPAMPILO ARAGOM/3^

17

ALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^
STEFANO FERRARAM/3^
MAURIZIO SMEDILEM/3^
17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubIVAN VOTTAM/3^

0

18A.S. Team LissoneANDREA POZZIM/4^

0

19A.S. Team LissoneGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^

0

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/3^

0

21B.C. NervianoANDREA CASTELLOTTIM/4^

0

22B.C. NervianoANDREA FERRARIOM/4^

0

23B.C. TATANKAEMANUELA IACOVONEF/4^

0

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

0

25ASD PIRANHASTEFANIA REDUZZIF/4^

0

26ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

0

27ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

0

28ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

0

29ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO BELLONIM/4^

0

By MR Design