Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Roma Open 2018


Dal 08/09/2018 al 16/09/2018


BOWLING Bowling Brunswick


Lungotevere dell'Acqua Acetosa, 10 - ROMA


Risultati aggiornati il: 21/11/2018 10:56:18


REGOLAMENTO


Classifica Finale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

349

349

349.00

2A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

343

343

343.00

3B.C. Super StrikeALESSANDRO MARTINOM/2^

342

342

342.00

4A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

341

341

341.00

5Asd B.C. Roma TiamANDREA MOROM/1^

336

336

336.00

6A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

334

334

334.00

7A.S. All Star TeamRICARDO GONZALES DIAZM/1^

331

331

331.00

8B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/1^

329

329

329.00

9A.S. B.C. QuirinaleARDEMIO CHIARVESIOM/1^

328

328

328.00

10GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

326

326

326.00

11A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/1^

325

325

325.00

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA OSELLAM/1^

324

324

324.00

13A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

323

323

323.00

14A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANNALISA BALZANOF/1^

322

322

322.00

15SINTESI SSD ARLFRANCESCO GAETANOM/2^

321

321

321.00

16A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIANNI CUSUMANOM/1^

319

319

319.00

17A.S.D.B.T. AstrolinePIER FRANCESCO FRANCHINIM/2^

318

318

318.00

18A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE LANZAFAMEM/1^

316

316

316.00

19The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamPAOLO RAMONDINIM/1^

314

314

314.00

20B.C. Super StrikeGIACOMO BUONANNOM/1^

313

313

313.00

21A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

309

309

309.00

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

307

307

307.00

23A.S.D.B.T. AstrolinePIER FRANCESCO FRANCHINIM/2^

306

306

306.00

24A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSTO LA MATTINAM/3^

302

302

302.00

25B.C. Silver FoxSTEFANO SCIASCIAM/1^

299

299

299.00

26The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamPAOLO RAMONDINIM/1^

297

297

297.00

27Blue Team RomaFRANCESCO SCIASCIAM/2^

295

295

295.00

28A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaENRICO MADDALONIM/1^

294

294

294.00

29A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaALDO LO PALCOM/2^

293

293

293.00

30ASD Team DudeDIEGO BIOLGHINIM/1^

291

291

291.00

31A.S. All Star TeamFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

290

290

290.00

32Asd B.C. Roma TiamFRANCESCO DI RUZZAM/2^

289

289

289.00

33A.S. StrokersMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

287

287

287.00

34A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/2^

286

286

286.00

35A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

285

285

285.00

36A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

283

283

283.00

37Mondial BowlingPIERO COLOMBANIM/1^

282

282

282.00

38Asd B.C. Roma TiamRANDY FERMOM/3^

281

281

281.00

39A.S. B.C. QuirinalePAOLO GIACOBBEM/3^

279

279

279.00

40B.C. Super StrikeANTONIO GRASSIM/1^

278

278

278.00

41Team Castelfranco VenetoGEREMIA SALVAGNOM/1^

277

277

277.00

42A.S. Le Prive'SIMONE RANIERIM/2^

276

276

276.00

43A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIANLUCA DE ANGELISM/1^

275

275

275.00

44A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO FRANCHINIM/1^

274

274

274.00

45Asd B.C. Roma TiamMARK ANTHONY ALBA ANIZM/1^

273

273

273.00

46A.S. ThunderbowlALDO IORIOM/3^

271

271

271.00

47A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMASSIMO BUTIM/1^

270

270

270.00

48A.S. Le Prive'EMANUELE RUSTICIM/3^

269

269

269.00

49A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubANGELO DELVINOM/1^

268

268

268.00

50ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO DI CACCAMOM/2^

266

266

266.00

51A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMELANIA ROSSIF/1^

265

265

265.00

52A.S. All Star TeamSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

264

264

264.00

53Club Black PanthersFEDERICO ALLEGROM/1^

263

263

263.00

54Mistral NapoliMARIA ROSARIA MATRULLOF/2^

262

262

262.00

55The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamCOSIMO MOLA DE ROSAM/1^

261

261

261.00

56A.S. All Star TeamSANDRO MALTINTIM/2^

260

260

260.00

57RevolutionSABINO PISANOM/3^

259

259

259.00

58A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

258

258

258.00

59A.S. Le Prive'SARA GIUSTINIF/1^

257

257

257.00

60A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaSTEFANO ODDIM/1^

256

256

256.00

61A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMIRKO MARSILIM/2^

255

255

255.00

62Asd B.C. Roma TiamLUCA GARASSINOM/1^

254

254

254.00

63Asd B.C. Roma TiamMAURIZIO IMOLAM/1^

252

252

252.00

64A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaEMIDIO MARINELLIM/2^

251

251

251.00

65A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMAURIZIO DORDONIM/2^

250

250

250.00

66A.S. B.C. QuirinaleGLENN CONRAD MANALILIM/2^

249

249

249.00

67A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALESSANDRO SPADAM/1^

248

248

248.00

68A.S. Le Prive'PASQUALE DIENIM/2^

247

247

247.00

69Asd B.C. Roma TiamGIUSEPPINA ARCIDIACONOF/2^

246

246

246.00

70Mondial BowlingMARCELLO GREGORIM/3^

245

245

245.00

71A.S. B.C. QuirinaleOSVALDO ZACCARIAM/2^

244

244

244.00

72A.S. StrokersEDILBERTO DE TORRES MANALOM/2^

243

243

243.00

73A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaSIMONA SALVATIF/2^

242

242

242.00

74A.S. BOWLING & GAMESMARCO ORLANDOM/2^

241

241

241.00

75A.S. Le Prive'MAURIZIO DE MAGISTRISM/3^

240

240

240.00

76A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaVINCENZO CANNONIM/2^

239

239

239.00

77A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaPIERA TIPALDIF/3^

238

238

238.00

78Asd B.C. Roma TiamCESAR REYNOSA VIRAYM/3^

237

237

237.00

79Blue Team RomaGIUSEPPE SCIASCIAM/1^

236

236

236.00

80A.S. Le Prive'ENRICO CARUSOM/1^

233

233

233.00

81A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/2^

232

232

232.00

82A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiOMAR MAMBELLIM/1^

229

229

229.00

83Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

228

228

228.00

84New PrimaveraSANDRO ROSSONIM/2^

226

226

226.00

85A.S. ThunderbowlFERDINANDO LIBRETTIM/3^

225

225

225.00

86Banda Del Buco B.C.MARCO PELLEGRINIM/4^

224

224

224.00

87A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaSERGIO CICCONIM/3^

223

223

223.00

88B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/1^

219

219

219.00

89killerpinsGIORGIO GRAGNANIELLOM/2^

218

218

218.00

90A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMARCO TROIANIM/1^

217

217

217.00

91The Master B.C. PalermoSANTINO MANCUSOM/1^

216

216

216.00

92A.S. BOWLING & GAMESANTONINO CARAVELLOM/2^

215

215

215.00

93ASD Team DudeANDREA BRUZZESEM/3^

214

214

214.00

94ASD Team DudeANTONIETTA ALOEF/2^

213

213

213.00

95B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

212

212

212.00

96A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROBERTO VAGNOLIM/2^

211

211

211.00

97A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMINO FANESIM/3^

210

210

210.00

98Mondial BowlingGIANLUCA PEZZALIM/3^

209

209

209.00

99A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIULIANO AMBROSIM/2^

208

208

208.00

100Mondial BowlingMATTEO MAGINIM/1^

206

206

206.00

101A.S. D. CrackerjackMARIO LO FASOM/3^

205

205

205.00

102B.C. Palazzolo Game CityLUCA MARGINIM/2^

203

203

203.00

103A.S. StrokersDAVID ROTONDIM/2^

202

202

202.00

104A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

201

201

201.00

105B.C. I TitaniDANIELE BRONZETTIM/2^

200

200

200.00

106A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIANLUCA CALICCIAM/2^

199

199

199.00

107Asd B.C. Roma TiamALFRED ARCHIE SANTOS DAYRITM/ES

198

198

198.00

108Asd B.C. Roma TiamALMA AYUYAO SOSAF/4^

197

197

197.00

109Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/2^

196

196

196.00

110A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDOMENICO VIGLIETTAM/2^

195

195

195.00

111A.S. StrokersEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

194

194

194.00

112B.C. KailashALESSANDRO FLORIM/2^

193

193

193.00

113A.S. Le Prive'SIMONA CIATTONIF/1^

192

192

192.00

114A.S. All Star TeamGIULIO MORIM/2^

191

191

191.00

115Banda Del Buco B.C.ALESSANDRO BARONTINIM/3^

190

190

190.00

116BariumGIUSEPPE VICENTIM/3^

189

189

189.00

117S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.SIMONE MAGALOTTIM/2^

187

187

187.00

118A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDOMENICO LO PALCOM/3^

186

186

186.00

119Asd B.C. Roma TiamDOMENICO GAGLIARDIM/2^

185

185

185.00

120B.C. Super StrikeGENEROSO CICCONEM/2^

183

183

183.00

121B.C. I TitaniRENATO SPADAVECCHIAM/3^

182

182

182.00

122A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersCESARE ZANCOM/2^

181

181

181.00

123SINTESI SSD ARLALFONSO MARRAZZOM/4^

180

180

180.00

124A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMASSIMO TRANQUILLIM/2^

179

179

179.00

125B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

177

177

177.00

126A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaVIERI RICCIONIM/2^

176

176

176.00

127B.C. Super StrikeANIELLO GRAZIUSOM/2^

175

175

175.00

128Club Black PanthersPAOLA BARISONF/2^

174

174

174.00

129X - CentricMAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

173

173

173.00

130B.C. KailashMORENO CHISCIM/3^

172

172

172.00

131A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaCLAUDIO AMBROSIM/2^

171

171

171.00

132A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaPIERPAOLO MARSILIM/2^

170

170

170.00

133ASD Team DudeDANILO CIOLIM/3^

169

169

169.00

134A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDENNIS LABASANM/3^

168

168

168.00

135A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANDREA CANEVARIM/2^

167

167

167.00

136A.S. All Star TeamCLAUDIO ROSCIONIM/2^

166

166

166.00

137BariumGIUSEPPE PAPAGNOM/2^

165

165

165.00

138BariumLEONARDO CIOCEM/2^

164

164

164.00

139Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

162

162

162.00

140A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubALDINO TEDONEM/1^

161

161

161.00

141A.S. All Star TeamALESSIO BACHEROTTIM/4^

160

160

160.00

142B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

159

159

159.00

143A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaGINA ABACIALF/4^

158

158

158.00

144Asd Futura Bowling RomaROBERTO ONESTIM/3^

157

157

157.00

145A.S. All Star TeamEMELITO DIZON CLEMENTEM/2^

156

156

156.00

146B.C. KailashGABRIELE GIANNELLIM/2^

155

155

155.00

147Asd Futura Bowling RomaILARIA LOCATELLIF/3^

154

154

154.00

148Mondial BowlingGIORGIO SARAOM/3^

153

153

153.00

149GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/1^

152

152

152.00

150A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubGIUSEPPE TEDONEM/1^

151

151

151.00

151A.S. BOWLING & GAMESFERDINANDO COMPARATOM/2^

150

150

150.00

152A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneROMANO TIMPANOM/2^

149

149

149.00

153A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANDREA FEDELIM/1^

148

148

148.00

154A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO VIGNALIM/2^

147

147

147.00

155Asd B.C. Roma TiamKATIA RICCIARDIF/2^

146

146

146.00

156INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

145

145

145.00

157A.S. B.C. QuirinaleVALTER FERRETTIM/2^

144

144

144.00

158A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.ROBERTO POLIMENIM/2^

143

143

143.00

159killerpinsMAURO MIGLIACCIOM/2^

142

142

142.00

160Asd B.C. Roma TiamROMEO MORALESM/4^

141

141

141.00

161A.S. All Star TeamDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

140

140

140.00

162A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALESSANDRO VOTINOM/3^

139

139

139.00

163B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

138

138

138.00

164Asd Futura Bowling RomaFELICE DANIELE MILOM/4^

137

137

137.00

165RevolutionFRANCESCA GIORDANOF/2^

136

136

136.00

166A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneFLAVIO BERNARDIM/3^

135

135

135.00

167Mistral NapoliRAFFAELE BALESTRIERIM/2^

134

134

134.00

168A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LA ROSAM/2^

133

133

133.00

169A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/2^

132

132

132.00

170killerpinsCLAUDIA ANNELLAF/1^

131

131

131.00

171ASD Team DudeGIANPIER PAOLO SOBRETODO DIAZM/3^

130

130

130.00

172A.S. Le Prive'SABATINO MANCINIM/3^

128

128

128.00

173A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMORENO CATALUCCIM/3^

127

127

127.00

174Asd B.C. Roma TiamLEONARDO SAGUINSIN BAJOM/2^

126

126

126.00

175A.S. B.C. QuirinaleEZIO COPPINIM/2^

125

125

125.00

176S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ANTONIO MASTROGIACOMOM/3^

124

124

124.00

177S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MARCO MAGALOTTIM/2^

123

123

123.00

178A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaPIERO BEZZIM/2^

122

122

122.00

179A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

121

121

121.00

180B.C. Super StrikeNUNZIO ROMANOM/2^

120

120

120.00

181A.S. All Star TeamRICCARDO SANTINIM/2^

119

119

119.00

182A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaRINO GIOVANNI AVENTINOM/3^

118

118

118.00

183killerpinsGIUSEPPINA SANTAMARIAF/4^

117

117

117.00

184A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaLUIGI URBINIM/2^

116

116

116.00

185A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRYAN SUSIM/3^

115

115

115.00

186A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaPAOLA IMPICCINIF/3^

114

114

114.00

187B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

113

113

113.00

188killerpinsMARIO DEL GAUDIOM/3^

112

112

112.00

189INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

111

111

111.00

190INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

110

110

110.00

191A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JR DIZONM/3^

108

108

108.00

192A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

107

107

107.00

193A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.FABRIZIO BENVENGAM/3^

106

106

106.00

194Asd Futura Bowling RomaANNAMARIA PISINIF/4^

105

105

105.00

195B.C. KailashGINO GALLETTIM/4^

104

104

104.00

196RevolutionFRANCA IOANNUCCIF/2^

103

103

103.00

197A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaFABIO SANTONIM/3^

102

102

102.00

198SINTESI SSD ARLSALVATORE STACOM/4^

101

101

101.00

199A.S. B.C. QuirinaleLORENZO SCARPIGNATOM/2^

99

99

99.00

200A.S. All Star TeamVALERIA GELICHIF/2^

98

98

98.00

201Asd B.C. Roma TiamROMEO MAGLANGQUE PAMINTUANM/4^

97

97

97.00

202B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/3^

96

96

96.00

203A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/3^

95

95

95.00

204Blue Team RomaTULLIO DI DOMIZIOM/3^

94

94

94.00

205Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/4^

93

93

93.00

206Asd B.C. Roma TiamROY MARK BALLESTA GAJEM/3^

92

92

92.00

207New PrimaveraLUCIO MALANDRAM/2^

91

91

91.00

208ASD Team DudeEMANUELE BAFFONIM/4^

90

90

90.00

209Mistral NapoliPASQUALINA CURCIOF/3^

89

89

89.00

210A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMASSIMILIANO VENDITTIM/4^

88

88

88.00

211BariumEMANUELA GAGLIARDIF/4^

87

87

87.00

212A.S. All Star TeamGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/2^

86

86

86.00

213A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaEDGAR AVENTINOM/3^

85

85

85.00

214A.S. All Star TeamGIORGIO SACCOM/2^

84

84

84.00

215A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANTONIO FORTEM/2^

83

83

83.00

216A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

82

82

82.00

217A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGMICHAEL BONORAM/4^

81

81

81.00

218A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaOLENA RYZHENKOVAF/3^

80

80

80.00

219Asd B.C. Roma TiamLUKE JOSHUA PASCO MANALILIM/3^

77

77

77.00

220A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDANIEL SANTOS RAMIREZM/3^

76

76

76.00

221BariumPIERLUIGI GAGLIARDIM/3^

75

75

75.00

222A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUISA NESBITTF/3^

74

74

74.00

223A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubCATALDO MANDARAM/3^

73

73

73.00

224Asd B.C. Roma TiamSHANNEN PASCUALF/ES

72

72

72.00

225Asd B.C. Roma TiamJOEL VILLANUEVA DIMASUPILM/2^

71

71

71.00

226ASD Team DudeENRICO MONTESIM/2^

70

70

70.00

227Mistral NapoliFRANCESCO ANACLERIAM/2^

69

69

69.00

228Team Play Up MilanoPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

68

68

68.00

229ASD Team DudeDANIELE REMIGIM/3^

67

67

67.00

230Asd B.C. Roma TiamM. RAFAELITA FIGUEROAF/3^

66

66

66.00

231INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/4^

65

65

65.00

232ASD Team DudeFRANCESCO PICCIOTTOM/4^

64

64

64.00

233INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

63

63

63.00

234ASD Team DudeLAURA FARULLAF/4^

62

62

62.00

235Real TeamRICCARDO BONATOM/3^

61

61

61.00

236A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaEDISON VILLA SINGSONM/3^

60

60

60.00

237Magia B.C.MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/4^

58

58

58.00

238B.C. Silver FoxJUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/3^

57

57

57.00

239RevolutionANTONIO MONDAM/2^

56

56

56.00

240A.S. CapitoliumDANIELE CHIRICOM/3^

55

55

55.00

241A.S. D. CrackerjackDANIELE COSTAM/3^

54

54

54.00

242A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaLUIGI PISTILLIM/3^

53

53

53.00

243New PrimaveraCOMINCIO PANTALONEM/2^

52

52

52.00

244A.S. All Star TeamSARA STELLA ZARIF/3^

50

50

50.00

245A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaVIRGINIA PETRELLIF/4^

49

49

49.00

246A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaPAOLA LEONEF/4^

48

48

48.00

247A.S. All Star TeamMARTINA ROGGEROF/4^

47

47

47.00

248A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaCARMELO MICCICHE'M/2^

46

46

46.00

249A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaGIUSEPPE IEZZIM/3^

45

45

45.00

250A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO SATTANINO CANESSAM/4^

44

44

44.00

251INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/4^

43

43

43.00

252A.S. B.C. QuirinaleSANDRA VIGLIETTAF/3^

42

42

42.00

253Asd B.C. Roma TiamMAURO MOROM/2^

41

41

41.00

254RevolutionFIORAVANTE CARBONEM/4^

40

40

40.00

255The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamMARIO ZAZZERAM/2^

39

39

39.00



Finale Step 8

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

1988

206

103.00



Finale Step 7

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

203

203

203.00



Finale Step 5

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

201

201

201.00



Finale Step 4

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

222

194

221

637

212.33

2A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

168

242

192

602

200.67

3B.C. Super StrikeALESSANDRO MARTINOM/2^

5

174

222

168

579

193.00

4A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

178196167

541

180.33

5Asd B.C. Roma TiamANDREA MOROM/1^

163182169

514

171.33



Finale Step 3

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1B.C. Super StrikeALESSANDRO MARTINOM/2^

5

174198

228

615

205.00

2A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

215

170198

583

194.33

3A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

172

217

192

581

193.67

4Asd B.C. Roma TiamANDREA MOROM/1^

184

217

163

564

188.00

5A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

160

214

185

559

186.33

6A.S. All Star TeamRICARDO GONZALES DIAZM/1^

164185191

540

180.00

7B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/1^

201

127

206

534

178.00

8A.S. B.C. QuirinaleARDEMIO CHIARVESIOM/1^

156137148

441

147.00



Finale Step 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1B.C. Super StrikeALESSANDRO MARTINOM/2^

5

203

218

188

624

208.00

2A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

219

223

170

612

204.00

3A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/1^

10

191138

204

563

187.67

4A.S. B.C. QuirinaleARDEMIO CHIARVESIOM/1^

158

212

192

562

187.33

5A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

224

159167

550

183.33

6A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANNALISA BALZANOF/1^

10

162158187

537

179.00

7GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

157193184

534

178.00

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA OSELLAM/1^

159199170

528

176.00

9A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

165179178

522

174.00

10SINTESI SSD ARLFRANCESCO GAETANOM/2^

5

174149163

501

167.00

11A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIANNI CUSUMANOM/1^

161179128

468

156.00



Finale Step 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA OSELLAM/1^

245

188197

630

210.00

2B.C. Super StrikeALESSANDRO MARTINOM/2^

5

176

255

177

623

207.67

3SINTESI SSD ARLFRANCESCO GAETANOM/2^

5

174

234

178

601

200.33

4A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANNALISA BALZANOF/1^

10

183185197

595

198.33

5A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIANNI CUSUMANOM/1^

176

222

160

558

186.00

6A.S.D.B.T. AstrolinePIER FRANCESCO FRANCHINIM/2^

5

176179176

546

182.00

7A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE LANZAFAMEM/1^

190162177

529

176.33

8The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamPAOLO RAMONDINIM/1^

181185143

509

169.67

9B.C. Super StrikeGIACOMO BUONANNOM/1^

165162180

507

169.00

10A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

144187165

496

165.33

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^



Desperado

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE LANZAFAMEM/1^

222

222

222.00

2A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIANNI CUSUMANOM/1^

211

211

211.00

3ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO DI CACCAMOM/2^

5

196

201

201.00

4Blue Team RomaFRANCESCO SCIASCIAM/2^

5

195

200

200.00

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

198

198

198.00

6A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

193

193

193.00

7A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

190

190

190.00

8A.S. D. CrackerjackDANIELE COSTAM/3^

10

176

186

186.00

9A.S. All Star TeamGIULIO MORIM/2^

5

179

184

184.00

10A.S. ThunderbowlALDO IORIOM/3^

10

172

182

182.00

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/2^

5

170

175

175.00

12B.C. Silver FoxSTEFANO SCIASCIAM/1^

174

174

174.00

13A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMASSIMO BUTIM/1^

157

157

157.00

14Asd B.C. Roma TiamLUCA GARASSINOM/1^

155

155

155.00

15A.S. ThunderbowlFERDINANDO LIBRETTIM/3^

10

143

153

153.00

16Team Castelfranco VenetoGEREMIA SALVAGNOM/1^

151

151

151.00

17A.S. StrokersEDILBERTO DE TORRES MANALOM/2^

5

138

143

143.00

18A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSTO LA MATTINAM/3^

10

124

134

134.00

19A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LA ROSAM/2^

5

127

132

132.00



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

172174

232

245

199

300

1322

220.33

2A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/1^

10

207

240

161193

207

203

1271

211.83

3B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/1^

255

232

202

180180

202

1251

208.50

4A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

237

172

222

169

211

235

1246

207.67

5Asd B.C. Roma TiamANDREA MOROM/1^

217

222

213

187184

212

1235

205.83

6A.S. All Star TeamRICARDO GONZALES DIAZM/1^

236

222

197

203

213

164

1235

205.83

7A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANNALISA BALZANOF/1^

10

158

221

187

216

183

207

1232

205.33

8A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

190197193

239

212

200

1231

205.17

9GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

197

225

200

257

172171

1222

203.67

10A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSTO LA MATTINAM/3^

10

221

181

214

177155

212

1220

203.33

11B.C. Super StrikeALESSANDRO MARTINOM/2^

5

175194

221

177

234

188

1219

203.17

12A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

229

193

270

158199168

1217

202.83

13A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

226

211

189161

234

192

1213

202.17

14A.S. B.C. QuirinaleARDEMIO CHIARVESIOM/1^

183181155

234

237

222

1212

202.00

15A.S. All Star TeamSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

15

199

218

182166175173

1203

200.50

16S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MASSIMO BRANCHESIM/2^

5

176193161

220

195

227

1202

200.33

17SINTESI SSD ARLFRANCESCO GAETANOM/2^

5

230

208

155175178

222

1198

199.67

18Mistral NapoliMARIA ROSARIA MATRULLOF/2^

15

182143189

204

209

181

1198

199.67

19A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA OSELLAM/1^

215

201

149178

206

248

1197

199.50

20A.S.D.B.T. AstrolinePIER FRANCESCO FRANCHINIM/2^

5

215

215

149

240

169179

1197

199.50

21Asd B.C. Roma TiamRANDY FERMOM/3^

10

173165

233

150186

223

1190

198.33

22Asd B.C. Roma TiamALMA AYUYAO SOSAF/4^

25

152

205

199190145149

1190

198.33

23A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaPIERA TIPALDIF/3^

20

158181178

201

183168

1189

198.17

24A.S. B.C. QuirinalePAOLO GIACOBBEM/3^

10

234

161176178

207

171

1187

197.83

25Blue Team RomaFRANCESCO SCIASCIAM/2^

5

215

201

194168

201

176

1185

197.50

26A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaALDO LO PALCOM/2^

5

196190

245

171192160

1184

197.33

27A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

174

204

219

214

199173

1183

197.17

28B.C. Super StrikeGIACOMO BUONANNOM/1^

236

202

192168191192

1181

196.83

29INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

177177

202

233

188

202

1179

196.50

30A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIANNI CUSUMANOM/1^

223

186192192

227

159

1179

196.50

31Asd B.C. Roma TiamFRANCESCO DI RUZZAM/2^

5

203

161158169

235

222

1178

196.33

32A.S. ThunderbowlALDO IORIOM/3^

10

190146

221

180

204

177

1178

196.33

33A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE LANZAFAMEM/1^

213

225

194177190179

1178

196.33

34A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/1^

211

224

198186167190

1176

196.00

35A.S. Le Prive'EMANUELE RUSTICIM/3^

10

180178144182

237

194

1175

195.83

36Asd B.C. Roma TiamGIUSEPPINA ARCIDIACONOF/2^

15

185152176178193

200

1174

195.67

37A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMELANIA ROSSIF/1^

10

158193

200

171

207

184

1173

195.50

38A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/2^

5

178188183149

229

215

1172

195.33

39A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUCA MICCICHE'M/1^

215

177177198

214

190

1171

195.17

40A.S. ThunderbowlGENNARO VARCHETTAM/1^

165

237

173

205

211

178

1169

194.83

41RevolutionSABINO PISANOM/3^

10

210

205

194155140

201

1165

194.17

42A.S. Le Prive'SARA GIUSTINIF/1^

10

161

222

152173190

206

1164

194.00

43A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaGINA ABACIALF/4^

25

160

202

144175146185

1162

193.67

44A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaSIMONA SALVATIF/2^

15

168185178178157

205

1161

193.50

45B.C. Silver FoxSTEFANO SCIASCIAM/1^

147153

216

221

212

209

1158

193.00

46The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamPAOLO RAMONDINIM/1^

208

174

201

173

200

201

1157

192.83

47A.S. Le Prive'SIMONE RANIERIM/2^

5

168

202

182

210

195168

1155

192.50

48A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaENRICO MADDALONIM/1^

196193

210

192163

200

1154

192.33

49ASD Team DudeDIEGO BIOLGHINIM/1^

229

159

221

212

164165

1150

191.67

50A.S. All Star TeamFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

170151

220

206

201

201

1149

191.50

51Banda Del Buco B.C.MARCO PELLEGRINIM/4^

15

201

165182163161184

1146

191.00

52A.S. StrokersMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

169

224

201

183192177

1146

191.00

53ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO DI CACCAMOM/2^

5

196

211

159185173190

1144

190.67

54ASD Team DudeANTONIETTA ALOEF/2^

15

195161175192141186

1140

190.00

55A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

196

213

146177

237

170

1139

189.83

56Mondial BowlingMARCELLO GREGORIM/3^

10

174163167

222

170181

1137

189.50

57A.S. All Star TeamSANDRO MALTINTIM/2^

5

180

220

179184

207

137

1137

189.50

58A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

210

162150188193

232

1135

189.17

59Mondial BowlingPIERO COLOMBANIM/1^

187

212

209

183161180

1132

188.67

60Asd Futura Bowling RomaILARIA LOCATELLIF/3^

20

204

169164159163152

1131

188.50

61Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/2^

15

178189199164183127

1130

188.33

62A.S. Le Prive'MAURIZIO DE MAGISTRISM/3^

10

176157174185176

201

1129

188.17

63Asd B.C. Roma TiamCESAR REYNOSA VIRAYM/3^

10

178164191

200

169167

1129

188.17

64A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMIRKO MARSILIM/2^

5

161167

219

233

148171

1129

188.17

65B.C. Super StrikeANTONIO GRASSIM/1^

167164

203

193179

220

1126

187.67

66Team Castelfranco VenetoGEREMIA SALVAGNOM/1^

214

159186

207

212

148

1126

187.67

67A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaEMIDIO MARINELLIM/2^

5

182168175

212

150

208

1125

187.50

68A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMAURIZIO DORDONIM/2^

5

167169

200

230

191138

1125

187.50

69A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIANLUCA DE ANGELISM/1^

172

242

180144

225

160

1123

187.17

70A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO FRANCHINIM/1^

178166179

241

170188

1122

187.00

71killerpinsGIUSEPPINA SANTAMARIAF/4^

25

159178144136174179

1120

186.67

72Asd B.C. Roma TiamMARK ANTHONY ALBA ANIZM/1^

206

218

195181139181

1120

186.67

73A.S. B.C. QuirinaleGLENN CONRAD MANALILIM/2^

5

177162193194191172

1119

186.50

74A.S. ThunderbowlFERDINANDO LIBRETTIM/3^

10

125184

223

200

165162

1119

186.50

75SINTESI SSD ARLALFONSO MARRAZZOM/4^

15

187173158179186144

1117

186.17

76A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMASSIMO BUTIM/1^

170194165

223

192172

1116

186.00

77A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaSERGIO CICCONIM/3^

10

152

241

161197149156

1116

186.00

78A.S. Le Prive'PASQUALE DIENIM/2^

5

193162

227

160153190

1115

185.83

79A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubANGELO DELVINOM/1^

189156

206

185188191

1115

185.83

80Club Black PanthersPAOLA BARISONF/2^

15

140

211

157193182141

1114

185.67

81ASD Team DudeANDREA BRUZZESEM/3^

10

170176173169161

201

1110

185.00

82Club Black PanthersFEDERICO ALLEGROM/1^

233

225

147163149193

1110

185.00

83The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamCOSIMO MOLA DE ROSAM/1^

218

168141

214

200

167

1108

184.67

84A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMINO FANESIM/3^

10

210

142164191153187

1107

184.50

85Mondial BowlingGIANLUCA PEZZALIM/3^

10

183

213

186163189113

1107

184.50

86Asd Futura Bowling RomaANNAMARIA PISINIF/4^

25

193154164134155156

1106

184.33

87A.S. B.C. QuirinaleOSVALDO ZACCARIAM/2^

5

208

188166170186158

1106

184.33

88A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

197166156

221

175190

1105

184.17

89A.S. StrokersEDILBERTO DE TORRES MANALOM/2^

5

191197184168172163

1105

184.17

90A.S. D. CrackerjackMARIO LO FASOM/3^

10

187130128

215

182

202

1104

184.00

91A.S. All Star TeamALESSIO BACHEROTTIM/4^

15

176183170164195125

1103

183.83

92A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaSTEFANO ODDIM/1^

178173191184186190

1102

183.67

93A.S. BOWLING & GAMESMARCO ORLANDOM/2^

5

153199

215

150196158

1101

183.50

94A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaVINCENZO CANNONIM/2^

5

169

242

169167129193

1099

183.17

95A.S. Le Prive'SIMONA CIATTONIF/1^

10

167

206

131

210

159166

1099

183.17

96Asd B.C. Roma TiamLUCA GARASSINOM/1^

196182181185160194

1098

183.00

97Banda Del Buco B.C.ALESSANDRO BARONTINIM/3^

10

155169181177169186

1097

182.83

98Asd B.C. Roma TiamMAURIZIO IMOLAM/1^

164

232

160192

211

138

1097

182.83

99BariumGIUSEPPE VICENTIM/3^

10

192160163167198156

1096

182.67

100A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/2^

5

133163

207

202

177182

1094

182.33

101Asd B.C. Roma TiamKATIA RICCIARDIF/2^

15

210

172153142175151

1093

182.17

102A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDOMENICO LO PALCOM/3^

10

187175197176153145

1093

182.17

103Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

176179188169140

209

1091

181.83

104New PrimaveraSANDRO ROSSONIM/2^

5

165

213

245

149141147

1090

181.67

105Asd B.C. Roma TiamROMEO MORALESM/4^

15

122163188194136195

1088

181.33

106A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaPAOLA IMPICCINIF/3^

20

172188154134154166

1088

181.33

107B.C. I TitaniRENATO SPADAVECCHIAM/3^

10

155188193171157164

1088

181.33

108A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALESSANDRO SPADAM/1^

170178

200

156

206

177

1087

181.17

109BariumEMANUELA GAGLIARDIF/4^

25

131154169156188138

1086

181.00

110Asd Futura Bowling RomaFELICE DANIELE MILOM/4^

15

124139187

214

143188

1085

180.83

111RevolutionFRANCESCA GIORDANOF/2^

15

150183186163170143

1085

180.83

112killerpinsGIORGIO GRAGNANIELLOM/2^

5

163181140

226

172171

1083

180.50

113A.S. BOWLING & GAMESANTONINO CARAVELLOM/2^

5

202

184168141196160

1081

180.17

114B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

5

192167164189163175

1080

180.00

115A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROBERTO VAGNOLIM/2^

5

164175195183164169

1080

180.00

116B.C. KailashMORENO CHISCIM/3^

10

183158

214

163167135

1080

180.00

117ASD Team DudeDANILO CIOLIM/3^

10

169157190138170192

1076

179.33

118A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIULIANO AMBROSIM/2^

5

178158138184198190

1076

179.33

119A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDENNIS LABASANM/3^

10

188172135169176176

1076

179.33

120B.C. Palazzolo Game CityLUCA MARGINIM/2^

5

182175

213

161147166

1074

179.00

121Asd Futura Bowling RomaROBERTO ONESTIM/3^

10

163170142176190171

1072

178.67

122A.S. StrokersDAVID ROTONDIM/2^

5

137178179187181179

1071

178.50

123A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

5

172182179162169176

1070

178.33

124B.C. I TitaniDANIELE BRONZETTIM/2^

5

156190

213

151159171

1070

178.33

125A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIANLUCA CALICCIAM/2^

5

176161

201

171163168

1070

178.33

126Mondial BowlingGIORGIO SARAOM/3^

10

151191179152177160

1070

178.33

127A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDOMENICO VIGLIETTAM/2^

5

169157144169180

220

1069

178.17

128B.C. KailashALESSANDRO FLORIM/2^

5

180171176175156181

1069

178.17

129A.S. All Star TeamGIULIO MORIM/2^

5

159187170154177191

1068

178.00

130Blue Team RomaGIUSEPPE SCIASCIAM/1^

165171194

205

155178

1068

178.00

131A.S. Le Prive'ENRICO CARUSOM/1^

161154

205

160192193

1065

177.50

132A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

15

198155155175172119

1064

177.33

133S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.SIMONE MAGALOTTIM/2^

5

144164180183167195

1063

177.17

134Asd B.C. Roma TiamDOMENICO GAGLIARDIM/2^

5

187148132199166

200

1062

177.00

135A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiOMAR MAMBELLIM/1^

214

186

206

185124147

1062

177.00

136B.C. Super StrikeGENEROSO CICCONEM/2^

5

174177164

206

153157

1061

176.83

137A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersCESARE ZANCOM/2^

5

184190134177190153

1058

176.33

138Mistral NapoliPASQUALINA CURCIOF/3^

20

189156109195167122

1058

176.33

139A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALESSANDRO VOTINOM/3^

10

156164168183152173

1056

176.00

140A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMASSIMO TRANQUILLIM/2^

5

170173186168164165

1056

176.00

141B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

5

162181145

214

163161

1056

176.00

142A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaVIERI RICCIONIM/2^

5

158144

224

157193150

1056

176.00

143B.C. Super StrikeANIELLO GRAZIUSOM/2^

5

200

201

155153183133

1055

175.83

144A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneFLAVIO BERNARDIM/3^

10

150168123186180186

1053

175.50

145X - CentricMAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

5

164198180156141184

1053

175.50

146B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/1^

160

235

116180186176

1053

175.50

147A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMARCO TROIANIM/1^

175181155173144

224

1052

175.33

148INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

15

156183135148185155

1052

175.33

149The Master B.C. PalermoSANTINO MANCUSOM/1^

158165193

210

166160

1052

175.33

150A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaCLAUDIO AMBROSIM/2^

5

179153196156147188

1049

174.83

151killerpinsCLAUDIA ANNELLAF/1^

10

151150147161186193

1048

174.67

152A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaOLENA RYZHENKOVAF/3^

20

125147175169148164

1048

174.67

153ASD Team DudeGIANPIER PAOLO SOBRETODO DIAZM/3^

10

106171

200

152

202

157

1048

174.67

154A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaPIERPAOLO MARSILIM/2^

5

175161

209

150162160

1047

174.50

155A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANDREA CANEVARIM/2^

5

169189173183164138

1046

174.33

156A.S. All Star TeamCLAUDIO ROSCIONIM/2^

5

190191158155193129

1046

174.33

157Mondial BowlingMATTEO MAGINIM/1^

184132159193

204

173

1045

174.17

158BariumGIUSEPPE PAPAGNOM/2^

5

182146178173187149

1045

174.17

159B.C. KailashGINO GALLETTIM/4^

15

171143185151126178

1044

174.00

160BariumLEONARDO CIOCEM/2^

5

197164178154138183

1044

174.00

161RevolutionFRANCA IOANNUCCIF/2^

15

142120186175161170

1044

174.00

162SINTESI SSD ARLSALVATORE STACOM/4^

15

180155149179143147

1043

173.83

163B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

153167145194159194

1042

173.67

164A.S. Le Prive'SABATINO MANCINIM/3^

10

128171181135187180

1042

173.67

165A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMORENO CATALUCCIM/3^

10

143169147165190168

1042

173.67

166A.S. All Star TeamEMELITO DIZON CLEMENTEM/2^

5

165174144173177178

1041

173.50

167B.C. KailashGABRIELE GIANNELLIM/2^

5

224

199150123146169

1041

173.50

168Asd B.C. Roma TiamALFRED ARCHIE SANTOS DAYRITM/ES

203

167186135183166

1040

173.33

169A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUISA NESBITTF/3^

20

185149163138162123

1040

173.33

170A.S. StrokersEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

169183145157168

217

1039

173.17

171A.S. All Star TeamVALERIA GELICHIF/2^

15

150191131175155147

1039

173.17

172Asd B.C. Roma TiamROMEO MAGLANGQUE PAMINTUANM/4^

15

141122165157176187

1038

173.00

173ASD Team DudeLAURA FARULLAF/4^

25

140126147187135153

1038

173.00

174A.S. BOWLING & GAMESFERDINANDO COMPARATOM/2^

5

156181163188139180

1037

172.83

175A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneROMANO TIMPANOM/2^

5

173136163167193175

1037

172.83

176A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO VIGNALIM/2^

5

176155154

208

174140

1037

172.83

177S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ANTONIO MASTROGIACOMOM/3^

10

172147164170139182

1034

172.33

178Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/4^

15

139176158

200

127144

1034

172.33

179INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

5

148170147167171199

1032

172.00

180A.S. B.C. QuirinaleVALTER FERRETTIM/2^

5

166162174155156189

1032

172.00

181A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.ROBERTO POLIMENIM/2^

5

158146189195131182

1031

171.83

182killerpinsMAURO MIGLIACCIOM/2^

5

156150159180177179

1031

171.83

183A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaRINO GIOVANNI AVENTINOM/3^

10

208

169138150142164

1031

171.83

184ASD Team DudeEMANUELE BAFFONIM/4^

15

127115198186140173

1029

171.50

185A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRYAN SUSIM/3^

10

139154162171158184

1028

171.33

186A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMASSIMILIANO VENDITTIM/4^

15

130173180134164156

1027

171.17

187A.S. All Star TeamDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

5

170166198130173160

1027

171.17

188B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

5

147130176193186164

1026

171.00

189Asd B.C. Roma TiamM. RAFAELITA FIGUEROAF/3^

20

147132162164164137

1026

171.00

190B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

10

165144181152180144

1026

171.00

191killerpinsMARIO DEL GAUDIOM/3^

10

128164172165

201

135

1025

170.83

192Mistral NapoliRAFFAELE BALESTRIERIM/2^

5

139179171161148194

1022

170.33

193A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LA ROSAM/2^

5

165151171

228

124153

1022

170.33

194INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

176172139167179128

1021

170.17

195A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/2^

5

189152157171126194

1019

169.83

196A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGMICHAEL BONORAM/4^

15

196112133147152188

1018

169.67

197A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JR DIZONM/3^

10

132165154184146176

1017

169.50

198A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.FABRIZIO BENVENGAM/3^

10

170129145147

202

163

1016

169.33

199Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

202

182148171160151

1014

169.00

200A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaFABIO SANTONIM/3^

10

155166132153191156

1013

168.83

201A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubALDINO TEDONEM/1^

164157

215

157182138

1013

168.83

202Asd B.C. Roma TiamLEONARDO SAGUINSIN BAJOM/2^

5

166148197175141153

1010

168.33

203A.S. B.C. QuirinaleEZIO COPPINIM/2^

5

150175189161158146

1009

168.17

204GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/1^

135149176179170198

1007

167.83

205A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubGIUSEPPE TEDONEM/1^

170149189152161186

1007

167.83

206A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANDREA FEDELIM/1^

154177158160188170

1007

167.83

207B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/3^

10

163159129160177159

1007

167.83

208A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO FONSATOM/3^

10

180155187140126157

1005

167.50

209S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MARCO MAGALOTTIM/2^

5

164135185176137177

1004

167.33

210Blue Team RomaTULLIO DI DOMIZIOM/3^

10

136177131157197146

1004

167.33

211A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaPIERO BEZZIM/2^

5

158152172164188140

1004

167.33

212B.C. Super StrikeNUNZIO ROMANOM/2^

5

156164153191114194

1002

167.00

213Asd B.C. Roma TiamROY MARK BALLESTA GAJEM/3^

10

171169170158124150

1002

167.00

214A.S. All Star TeamRICCARDO SANTINIM/2^

5

142150172155152

200

1001

166.83

215A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaLUIGI URBINIM/2^

5

133167177144175174

1000

166.67

216A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaVIRGINIA PETRELLIF/4^

25

133165118166122145

999

166.50

217Team Play Up MilanoPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

15

134137161153145177

997

166.17

218A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaEDGAR AVENTINOM/3^

10

18199179140168167

994

165.67

219INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/4^

15

143

214

157136134114

988

164.67

220A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

137140187178160155

987

164.50

221ASD Team DudeFRANCESCO PICCIOTTOM/4^

15

144117154154156171

986

164.33

222Asd B.C. Roma TiamLUKE JOSHUA PASCO MANALILIM/3^

10

169155195144123139

985

164.17

223A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDANIEL SANTOS RAMIREZM/3^

10

173146152146146158

981

163.50

224A.S. B.C. QuirinaleLORENZO SCARPIGNATOM/2^

5

127175183116169180

980

163.33

225BariumPIERLUIGI GAGLIARDIM/3^

10

117180168170148137

980

163.33

226A.S. Dolmen Bowling ClubCATALDO MANDARAM/3^

10

164183158167132114

978

163.00

227A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaPAOLA LEONEF/4^

25

141101148122175138

975

162.50

228Magia B.C.MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/4^

15

135168164116163136

972

162.00

229New PrimaveraLUCIO MALANDRAM/2^

5

125191144178162141

971

161.83

230A.S. All Star TeamSARA STELLA ZARIF/3^

20

149149149140141122

970

161.67

231A.S. All Star TeamMARTINA ROGGEROF/4^

25

173116138131142118

968

161.33

232ASD Team DudeDANIELE REMIGIM/3^

10

150183148183107136

967

161.17

233A.S. All Star TeamGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/2^

5

126173174148167147

965

160.83

234A.S. All Star TeamGIORGIO SACCOM/2^

5

155144162138

201

130

960

160.00

235A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANTONIO FORTEM/2^

5

148128155159182157

959

159.83

236A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

5

124171149191165129

959

159.83

237INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

10

163123166130147160

949

158.17

238Real TeamRICCARDO BONATOM/3^

10

166152155113168132

946

157.67

239A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaEDISON VILLA SINGSONM/3^

10

150170147126135156

944

157.33

240Asd B.C. Roma TiamJOEL VILLANUEVA DIMASUPILM/2^

5

146135188139149153

940

156.67

241B.C. Silver FoxJUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/3^

10

126165135184169101

940

156.67

242ASD Team DudeENRICO MONTESIM/2^

5

129174143156132174

938

156.33

243Mistral NapoliFRANCESCO ANACLERIAM/2^

5

141152145172159139

938

156.33

244A.S. CapitoliumDANIELE CHIRICOM/3^

10

145164163161113125

931

155.17

245A.S. D. CrackerjackDANIELE COSTAM/3^

10

134134163123145168

927

154.50

246A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaLUIGI PISTILLIM/3^

10

17712814297154168

926

154.33

247Asd B.C. Roma TiamSHANNEN PASCUALF/ES

168167144144162130

915

152.50

248A.S. B.C. QuirinaleSANDRA VIGLIETTAF/3^

20

136112122129143151

913

152.17

249RevolutionANTONIO MONDAM/2^

5

110143154150190132

909

151.50

250A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO SATTANINO CANESSAM/4^

15

136117119164132138

896

149.33

251INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/4^

15

147148134109129133

890

148.33

252New PrimaveraCOMINCIO PANTALONEM/2^

5

171142158121127140

889

148.17

253A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaGIUSEPPE IEZZIM/3^

10

134121150165137104

871

145.17

254RevolutionFIORAVANTE CARBONEM/4^

15

147132136109137108

859

143.17

255A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaCARMELO MICCICHE'M/2^

5

126146109138139159

847

141.17

256Asd B.C. Roma TiamMAURO MOROM/2^

5

128176157194126

811

162.20

257The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamMARIO ZAZZERAM/2^

5

139149

203

521

173.67


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design