Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Qual. Regionale Singolo/Doppio - Lombardia 1^Fase


Dal 04/01/2015 al 22/02/2015


BOWLING Bowling Play Up


Via Francesco Cavezzali, 9 - MILANO


Risultati aggiornati il: 01/02/2015 23:56:48


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Doppio M/A 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFEDERICO PRANDIM/A

253

258

233

243

223

188

1398

233.00

2685

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/A

199

234

199

245

253

157

1287

214.50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

259

207

193

233

198

225

1315

219.17

2619

DAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/A

204

236

279

201

191193

1304

217.33

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK MARRONEM/A

220

248

190

258

223

192

1331

221.83

2617

ROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/A

213

244

265

204

179181

1286

214.33

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/A

202

259

179166

277

206

1289

214.83

2586

MAURO MALCHIODIM/A

243

213

217

176

232

216

1297

216.17

5Team Play Up MilanoNIKLAS LONNERFORSM/A

181197

236

221

195

224

1254

209.00

2539

GIANNI MANCINELLIM/A

249

215

168

215

215

223

1285

214.17

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMAURO RAMPIM/A

239

256

206

212

194

211

1318

219.67

2474

MASSIMO PIROZZIM/A

191

226

163

213

169194

1156

192.67

7B.C. NervianoROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/A

168193198

237

204

171

1171

195.17

2447

PIETRO BERTAM/A

169190

245

246

216

210

1276

212.67

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSTEFANO GALLOM/A

204

215

241

160123143

1086

181.00

2391

LORENZO DORIGOM/A

248

194171

244

213

235

1305

217.50

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/A

195175

268

173186188

1185

197.50

2371

MASSIMO BRANDOLINIM/A

222

214

181

213

190166

1186

197.67

10B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIORGIO BAIGUERAM/A

180

214

173183

242

171

1163

193.83

2358

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/B

192192

200

215

202

194

1195

199.17

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/B

204

170193148149191

1055

175.83

2345

MAURO COLOMBOM/A

233

225

209

216

202

205

1290

215.00

12A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO CILLOM/A

212

173160192

204

236

1177

196.17

2333

MARCO ZORZANM/A

204

201

194191196170

1156

192.67

13A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIANLUCA CASELLIM/B

161

211

229

249

215

190

1255

209.17

2294

FRANCO OLINIM/A

176176174192148173

1039

173.17

14A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/A

216

160182186181180

1105

184.17

2232

GIUSEPPE CHECCHIM/A

186154186198169

234

1127

187.83

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO MATTERAM/A

180167161163169149

989

164.83

1774

LUIGINO OLIAROM/A

191191

200

203

785

196.25



Qualificazione Singolo F/D

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/D

115190162181182186

1016

169.33

2B.C. BrianteoLUCIA ZANTONINIF/D

129181170165163

206

1014

169.00

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/D

173152

201

197137154

1014

169.00

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/D

204

176144167158138

987

164.50

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.NICOLETTA MANENTIF/D

161180152166127168

954

159.00

6B.C. NervianoVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/D

139148148180161168

944

157.33

7B.C. BrianteoDANIELA FRANCESCATOF/D

130179134164168165

940

156.67

8B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/D

123141

209

169133150

925

154.17

9B.C. BrianteoELEN FACHERISF/D

122181143153180146

925

154.17

10Magia B.C.PATRIZIA BIASINIF/D

142142

208

127140160

919

153.17

11B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA ZAPPELLAF/D

137127152152112188

868

144.67

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.LINDA POLETTIF/D

134146152171139101

843

140.50

13B.C. BrianteoANTONELLA RIVAF/D

135136147136147126

827

137.83

14Team Play Up MilanoROSANNA BORGHESIF/D

143123125160146124

821

136.83

15ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEMIRELLA BORRONIF/D

137126113171139127

813

135.50

16ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/D

125131166141108137

808

134.67

17ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEANGELA ALBERINOF/D

158139101123136138

795

132.50

18Club Mantova BowlELISA BERNAZZANIF/D

14512599115147126

757

126.17



Qualificazione Doppio F/C - F/D 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/D

115190162181182186

1016

169.33

2079

EMANUELA NONNAF/C

153162171180192

205

1063

177.17

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/D

204

176144167158138

987

164.50

2050

ILARIA PACEF/C

181160185160181196

1063

177.17

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/D

173152

201

197137154

1014

169.00

1968

NICOLETTA MANENTIF/D

161180152166127168

954

159.00

4A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/C

141180

213

177141167

1019

169.83

1958

ELENA PAPPALARDOF/C

160135149170159166

939

156.50

5Magia B.C.PATRIZIA BIASINIF/D

142142

208

127140160

919

153.17

1950

GINA INGEGNERIF/C

155188162

204

161161

1031

171.83

6B.C. NervianoVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/D

139148148180161168

944

157.33

1930

MARIA LUIGIA DI BIASEF/C

146113

200

169167191

986

164.33

7B.C. BrianteoDANIELA FRANCESCATOF/D

130179134164168165

940

156.67

1865

ELEN FACHERISF/D

122181143153180146

925

154.17

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHIARA TRESOLDIF/C

144178147140176182

967

161.17

1857

PATRIZIA GILODIF/C

188135108159158142

890

148.33

9B.C. BrianteoANTONELLA RIVAF/D

135136147136147126

827

137.83

1841

LUCIA ZANTONINIF/D

129181170165163

206

1014

169.00

10B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/D

123141

209

169133150

925

154.17

1793

NICOLETTA ZAPPELLAF/D

137127152152112188

868

144.67

11Team Play Up MilanoROSANNA BORGHESIF/D

143123125160146124

821

136.83

1792

NELLY SALAF/C

145163140

206

145172

971

161.83

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.LINDA POLETTIF/D

134146152171139101

843

140.50

1730

CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/C

155124151145174138

887

147.83

13ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEANGELA ALBERINOF/D

158139101123136138

795

132.50

1608

MIRELLA BORRONIF/D

137126113171139127

813

135.50

14Magia B.C.ANNA MAIALEF/C

183181192174159135

1024

170.67

1024

15A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/C

135138186150165124

898

149.67

898

16ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/D

125131166141108137

808

134.67

808

17Club Mantova BowlELISA BERNAZZANIF/D

14512599115147126

757

126.17

757



Qualificazione Singolo F/A

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/A

222

188

247

182

213

189

1241

206.83

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA CUNI BERZIF/A

183194

247

201

165

238

1228

204.67

3Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/A

215

162167

202

178

222

1146

191.00

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.ISABELLA FILIPPINIF/A

151158

211

204

174156

1054

175.67

5Team Play Up MilanoVIVIANA MAPELLIF/A

216

195157186150149

1053

175.50

6B.C. NervianoSIMONA MASCHERPAF/A

154172192148179182

1027

171.17

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/A

222

197158102164170

1013

168.83

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubPATRIZIA CELESTEF/A

164124155

223

167165

998

166.33



Qualificazione Singolo M/C

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEGIUSEPPE BILOTTAM/C

171

216

189

204

181159

1120

186.67

2B.C. MozzoALESSANDRO PANZERIM/C

144136187185175180

1007

167.83



Qualificazione Singolo F/C

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/C

153162171180192

205

1063

177.17

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiILARIA PACEF/C

181160185160181196

1063

177.17

3Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/C

155188162

204

161161

1031

171.83

4Magia B.C.ANNA MAIALEF/C

183181192174159135

1024

170.67

5A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/C

141180

213

177141167

1019

169.83

6B.C. NervianoMARIA LUIGIA DI BIASEF/C

146113

200

169167191

986

164.33

7Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/C

145163140

206

145172

971

161.83

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHIARA TRESOLDIF/C

144178147140176182

967

161.17

9A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoELENA PAPPALARDOF/C

160135149170159166

939

156.50

10A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/C

135138186150165124

898

149.67

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPATRIZIA GILODIF/C

188135108159158142

890

148.33

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/C

155124151145174138

887

147.83



Qualificazione Doppio M/B 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1B.C. NervianoALFREDO MASTROPASQUAM/B

203

191

203

211

169

252

1229

204.83

2506

ROBERTO ORLANDOM/B

203

216

228

137

245

248

1277

212.83

2A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoWILLIAM GRANAM/B

180

257

202

267

204

216

1326

221.00

2502

EMANUELE COGLIATIM/B

206

162184178

225

221

1176

196.00

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/B

217

201

178

248

172

219

1235

205.83

2495

ANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/B

168

300

184

227

218

163

1260

210.00

4C.S. FioriGIUSEPPE DADAMOM/B

215

265

179163189

222

1233

205.50

2486

ROBERTO PILOTTIM/B

170

225

222

192

200

244

1253

208.83

5Team Play Up MilanoSTEFANO ORLANDOM/B

220

188183

205

206

171

1173

195.50

2416

ALFREDO AMENTAM/B

200

194

253

190177

229

1243

207.17

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA AZZARITOM/B

161193163

232

187168

1104

184.00

2387

GABRIELE CERINIM/B

213

237

214

204

226

189

1283

213.83

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/B

230

189

245

221

181

205

1271

211.83

2385

SERGIO DI GREGORIOM/B

192183168153

218

200

1114

185.67

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/B

191173

227

207

170

200

1168

194.67

2353

MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/B

227

170

211

173

203

201

1185

197.50

9Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/B

178

236

237

246

175

216

1288

214.67

2328

EDOARDO BOSSIM/B

180176159181

201

143

1040

173.33

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/B

211

196179198179182

1145

190.83

2326

BANUGOPAN PARAMASIVAMM/B

237

213

178192

202

159

1181

196.83

11ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEANDREA SCUDERIM/B

173

202

175

202

236

204

1192

198.67

2312

GIUSEPPE BILOTTAM/C

171

216

189

204

181159

1120

186.67

12B.C. BrianteoROBERTO PEREGOM/B

174

207

203

170171

235

1160

193.33

2309

MARCELLO LA FATAM/B

176194169

233

188189

1149

191.50

13B.C. NervianoPAOLO MORNATAM/B

179175

206

190

259

182

1191

198.50

2289

PATRIZIO PONTORIEROM/B

181178164

208

178189

1098

183.00

14A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/B

210

202

124170192

204

1102

183.67

2282

ALESSANDRO NISIM/B

188181

225

183

213

190

1180

196.67

15B.C. MozzoANDREA MAFFEISM/B

131164

234

193

204

183

1109

184.83

2271

ALDO PARISM/B

163

212

157

222

172

236

1162

193.67

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/B

147192

255

141

208

212

1155

192.50

2271

VENANZIO DI VINCENZOM/B

188190175152

215

196

1116

186.00

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/B

175177

215

167180184

1098

183.00

2227

MAURIZIO TISOM/B

180

200

156

235

192166

1129

188.17

18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO MARIENIM/B

173169153

212

202

162

1071

178.50

2204

ATTILIO FERRAZZIM/B

191164

216

180

214

168

1133

188.83

19A.S. Team LissoneLEANDRO BENEDINIM/B

141197195184

205

193

1115

185.83

2188

FRANCESCO PARISIM/B

142

203

222

172180154

1073

178.83

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiRICCARDO BONATOM/B

202

194172172125184

1049

174.83

2119

EMANUEL TRAINAM/B

124176

210

170193197

1070

178.33

21C.S. FioriGIANLUCA BALSANOM/B

172190173149181190

1055

175.83

2099

ZORAN TODICM/B

171

201

172143164193

1044

174.00

22A.S. Lions Bowling ClubCARLO TIBALDIM/B

149

254

150159193161

1066

177.67

2097

GIOVANNI PISANAM/B

128186178158

200

181

1031

171.83

23B.C. NervianoGIANCARLO SCAGLIOTTIM/B

233

187144182170171

1087

181.17

2096

ROBERTO ORLANDINIM/B

180180130182152185

1009

168.17

24Magia B.C.FRANCESCO SGARIBOLDIM/B

138178179163151181

990

165.00

2094

MAURIZIO BONFANTIM/B

180

201

166188152

217

1104

184.00

25B.C. MozzoIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/B

147181156

226

155199

1064

177.33

2071

ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/C

144136187185175180

1007

167.83

26A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiWILLIAM FRANCOM/B

149199102190147180

967

161.17

2034

ANGELO MAGGIM/B

142189190

211

181154

1067

177.83

27A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoLORENZO VACCARELLOM/B

159199142130168149

947

157.83

1915

EUGENIO GRIECOM/B

149147178180142172

968

161.33

28C.S. FioriGIOVANNI MERLIM/B

247

185182189

214

180

1197

199.50

1197

29A.S. Team LissoneGIANFRANCO MAURIM/B

197

222

168180

223

179

1169

194.83

1169

30Club Mantova BowlALESSANDRO BRINDANIM/B

192185

222

201

149181

1130

188.33

1130

31A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLINO MARTINELLIM/B

194150169195170193

1071

178.50

1071

32B.C. NervianoFABIANO FONTOLANM/B

61188182144125177

877

146.17

877



Qualificazione Doppio F/A - F/B 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELENA REDAELLIF/B

141193

219

212

179187

1131

188.50

2299

ELEONORA FARINAF/B

218

170196

214

185185

1168

194.67

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/A

222

188

247

182

213

189

1241

206.83

2295

ISABELLA FILIPPINIF/A

151158

211

204

174156

1054

175.67

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA CUNI BERZIF/A

183194

247

201

165

238

1228

204.67

2206

CARMEN SECCHIF/B

143131158160193193

978

163.00

4B.C. NervianoSARA PERTICATIF/B

188

205

171179163170

1076

179.33

2103

SIMONA MASCHERPAF/A

154172192148179182

1027

171.17

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/A

222

197158102164170

1013

168.83

2077

DORIANA MARCONIF/B

195158195168146

202

1064

177.33

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARIA LAGATIF/B

158163165148

202

149

985

164.17

2074

INES MARIA FERRARIOF/B

176158175

212

190178

1089

181.50

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubDANIELA ROMELLINIF/B

180159

212

171147155

1024

170.67

2022

PATRIZIA CELESTEF/A

164124155

223

167165

998

166.33

8Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/A

215

162167

202

178

222

1146

191.00

1146

9Team Play Up MilanoVIVIANA MAPELLIF/A

216

195157186150149

1053

175.50

1053



Qualificazione Singolo M/B

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoWILLIAM GRANAM/B

180

257

202

267

204

216

1326

221.00

2Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/B

178

236

237

246

175

216

1288

214.67

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/B

213

237

214

204

226

189

1283

213.83

4B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/B

203

216

228

137

245

248

1277

212.83

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/B

230

189

245

221

181

205

1271

211.83

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/B

168

300

184

227

218

163

1260

210.00

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIANLUCA CASELLIM/B

161

211

229

249

215

190

1255

209.17

8C.S. FioriROBERTO PILOTTIM/B

170

225

222

192

200

244

1253

208.83

9Team Play Up MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/B

200

194

253

190177

229

1243

207.17

10A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/B

217

201

178

248

172

219

1235

205.83

11C.S. FioriGIUSEPPE DADAMOM/B

215

265

179163189

222

1233

205.50

12B.C. NervianoALFREDO MASTROPASQUAM/B

203

191

203

211

169

252

1229

204.83

13C.S. FioriGIOVANNI MERLIM/B

247

185182189

214

180

1197

199.50

14B.C. Palazzolo Game CityCLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/B

192192

200

215

202

194

1195

199.17

15ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEANDREA SCUDERIM/B

173

202

175

202

236

204

1192

198.67

16B.C. NervianoPAOLO MORNATAM/B

179175

206

190

259

182

1191

198.50

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/B

227

170

211

173

203

201

1185

197.50

18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBANUGOPAN PARAMASIVAMM/B

237

213

178192

202

159

1181

196.83

19A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/B

188181

225

183

213

190

1180

196.67

20A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/B

206

162184178

225

221

1176

196.00

21Team Play Up MilanoSTEFANO ORLANDOM/B

220

188183

205

206

171

1173

195.50

22A.S. Team LissoneGIANFRANCO MAURIM/B

197

222

168180

223

179

1169

194.83

23A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/B

191173

227

207

170

200

1168

194.67

24B.C. MozzoALDO PARISM/B

163

212

157

222

172

236

1162

193.67

25B.C. BrianteoROBERTO PEREGOM/B

174

207

203

170171

235

1160

193.33

26A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/B

147192

255

141

208

212

1155

192.50

27B.C. BrianteoMARCELLO LA FATAM/B

176194169

233

188189

1149

191.50

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/B

211

196179198179182

1145

190.83

29A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/B

191164

216

180

214

168

1133

188.83

30Club Mantova BowlALESSANDRO BRINDANIM/B

192185

222

201

149181

1130

188.33

31A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/B

180

200

156

235

192166

1129

188.17

32A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiVENANZIO DI VINCENZOM/B

188190175152

215

196

1116

186.00

33A.S. Team LissoneLEANDRO BENEDINIM/B

141197195184

205

193

1115

185.83

34A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/B

192183168153

218

200

1114

185.67

35B.C. MozzoANDREA MAFFEISM/B

131164

234

193

204

183

1109

184.83

36Magia B.C.MAURIZIO BONFANTIM/B

180

201

166188152

217

1104

184.00

37INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA AZZARITOM/B

161193163

232

187168

1104

184.00

38A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/B

210

202

124170192

204

1102

183.67

39A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/B

175177

215

167180184

1098

183.00

40B.C. NervianoPATRIZIO PONTORIEROM/B

181178164

208

178189

1098

183.00

41B.C. NervianoGIANCARLO SCAGLIOTTIM/B

233

187144182170171

1087

181.17

42A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO PARISIM/B

142

203

222

172180154

1073

178.83

43A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLINO MARTINELLIM/B

194150169195170193

1071

178.50

44A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO MARIENIM/B

173169153

212

202

162

1071

178.50

45A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUEL TRAINAM/B

124176

210

170193197

1070

178.33

46A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/B

142189190

211

181154

1067

177.83

47A.S. Lions Bowling ClubCARLO TIBALDIM/B

149

254

150159193161

1066

177.67

48B.C. MozzoIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/B

147181156

226

155199

1064

177.33

49C.S. FioriGIANLUCA BALSANOM/B

172190173149181190

1055

175.83

50INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/B

204

170193148149191

1055

175.83

51A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiRICCARDO BONATOM/B

202

194172172125184

1049

174.83

52C.S. FioriZORAN TODICM/B

171

201

172143164193

1044

174.00

53Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/B

180176159181

201

143

1040

173.33

54A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIOVANNI PISANAM/B

128186178158

200

181

1031

171.83

55B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/B

180180130182152185

1009

168.17

56Magia B.C.FRANCESCO SGARIBOLDIM/B

138178179163151181

990

165.00

57A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEUGENIO GRIECOM/B

149147178180142172

968

161.33

58A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiWILLIAM FRANCOM/B

149199102190147180

967

161.17

59A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoLORENZO VACCARELLOM/B

159199142130168149

947

157.83

60B.C. NervianoFABIANO FONTOLANM/B

61188182144125177

877

146.17



Qualificazione Singolo F/B

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELEONORA FARINAF/B

218

170196

214

185185

1168

194.67

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELENA REDAELLIF/B

141193

219

212

179187

1131

188.50

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/B

176158175

212

190178

1089

181.50

4B.C. NervianoSARA PERTICATIF/B

188

205

171179163170

1076

179.33

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/B

195158195168146

202

1064

177.33

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubDANIELA ROMELLINIF/B

180159

212

171147155

1024

170.67

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARIA LAGATIF/B

158163165148

202

149

985

164.17

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/B

143131158160193193

978

163.00



Qualificazione Singolo M/A

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFEDERICO PRANDIM/A

253

258

233

243

223

188

1398

233.00

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK MARRONEM/A

220

248

190

258

223

192

1331

221.83

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMAURO RAMPIM/A

239

256

206

212

194

211

1318

219.67

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

259

207

193

233

198

225

1315

219.17

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLORENZO DORIGOM/A

248

194171

244

213

235

1305

217.50

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/A

204

236

279

201

191193

1304

217.33

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURO MALCHIODIM/A

243

213

217

176

232

216

1297

216.17

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.MAURO COLOMBOM/A

233

225

209

216

202

205

1290

215.00

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/A

202

259

179166

277

206

1289

214.83

10A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/A

199

234

199

245

253

157

1287

214.50

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/A

213

244

265

204

179181

1286

214.33

12Team Play Up MilanoGIANNI MANCINELLIM/A

249

215

168

215

215

223

1285

214.17

13B.C. NervianoPIETRO BERTAM/A

169190

245

246

216

210

1276

212.67

14Team Play Up MilanoNIKLAS LONNERFORSM/A

181197

236

221

195

224

1254

209.00

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO BRANDOLINIM/A

222

214

181

213

190166

1186

197.67

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/A

195175

268

173186188

1185

197.50

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO CILLOM/A

212

173160192

204

236

1177

196.17

18B.C. NervianoROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/A

168193198

237

204

171

1171

195.17

19B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIORGIO BAIGUERAM/A

180

214

173183

242

171

1163

193.83

20A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/A

191

226

163

213

169194

1156

192.67

21A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/A

204

201

194191196170

1156

192.67

22A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIUSEPPE CHECCHIM/A

186154186198169

234

1127

187.83

23A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/A

216

160182186181180

1105

184.17

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSTEFANO GALLOM/A

204

215

241

160123143

1086

181.00

25A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/A

176176174192148173

1039

173.17

26A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO MATTERAM/A

180167161163169149

989

164.83

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUIGINO OLIAROM/A

191191

200

203

785

196.25


By MR Design