Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Finale Regionale Doppio - Emilia Romagna


Dal 03/04/2016 al 03/04/2016


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 04/04/2016 16:01:58


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione MB

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1A.S.D. Athena TeamGILBERTO MARCHETTIM/B

171

246

213

184181

216

1566

195.75

3075

151

204

LUCIANO BOLZONIM/B

205

192168

206

204

182

1509

188.63

173179
2A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/B

184

234

204

149

208

171

1556

194.50

3069

213

193
DANIELE CIMATTIM/B

198

210

201

203

160156

1513

189.13

180

205

3A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA CAITIM/B

167188

221

165172165

1471

183.88

2990

213

180
ERIK DAVOLIOM/B

173170137

209

190

203

1519

189.88

224

213

4GaleoneGIOVANNI GALLETTIM/B

135

200

170

213

173

204

1454

181.75

2914

182177
MIRKO NANNETTIM/B

176165162188192165

1460

182.50

215

197
5StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/B

161187156190191

200

1463

182.88

2891

185193
DAVIDE SACCHIM/B

192163

218

148165174

1428

178.50

201

167
6StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/B

190

202

224

180

227

119

1477

184.63

2875

143192
SERGIO STANGHELLINIM/B

214

159160

211

167146

1398

174.75

175166
7A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/B

189192180194193

200

1535

191.88

2833

203

184
ROBERTO CAMORATTIM/B

124146179169150

201

1298

162.25

158171
8GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/B

187196135

225

223

161

1424

178.00

2816

157140
DANILO ALBERGHETTIM/B

160177175172164196

1392

174.00

153195
9A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/C

157198183155145171

1367

170.88

2795

189169
WALTER BONEZZIM/B

202

221

156150139187

1428

178.50

184189


Qualificazione FA - FB

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/A

199160

221

211

187

211

1546

193.25

3049

171186
FABIANA BARALDIF/A

173195

233

191171188

1503

187.88

157195


Qualificazione MD

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1StrikelandersFEDERICO BRAGAM/D

155

248

193

204

173169

1559

194.88

3124

232

185
EMANUELE BRAGAM/D

178187

204

223

168172

1565

195.63

200

233

2A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE FARINELLIM/D

198182

210

193154184

1522

190.25

2969

213

188
GIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/D

218

177188145181

226

1447

180.88

163149
3MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/D

154153185182

220

169

1420

177.50

2941

208

149
NANDO BERTUZZIM/D

157195

246

148

214

173

1521

190.13

214

174
4StrikelandersMARCO MORIGIM/D

154

222

223

180127

200

1499

187.38

2932

194199
ROBERTO BENFENATIM/D

142168

211

218

157183

1433

179.13

197157
5GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/D

202

139189171

203

172

1468

183.50

2913

160

232

ROBERTO MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/D

148153

210

168165186

1445

180.63

184

231

6MandrakeVALERIO SERRAM/D

176160176168

200

213

1441

180.13

2912

178170
MARCOS DAZZANIM/D

168

207

182199198168

1471

183.88

131

218

7A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/D

131

206

162163163193

1355

169.38

2876

172165
CRISTIAN LO MASTROM/D

187172164184

204

191

1521

190.13

225

194
8StrikelandersADRIANO SCAIOLIM/D

164

202

227

168174145

1396

174.50

2850

145171
AURELIANO NANNIM/D

166

200

179142172

245

1454

181.75

198152
9StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/D

145181172

205

136

221

1399

174.88

2828

156183
RINALDO AMADORIM/D

145188153180192

210

1429

178.63

194167
10A.S.D. Athena TeamFABIO MAGRIM/D

191184177180149

204

1392

174.00

2806

145162
SIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/D

178

213

188178193136

1414

176.75

148180
11A.S. 2001MASSIMILIANO MENINIM/D

147143194172162

215

1368

171.00

2755

167168
GABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/D

185150174166169

205

1387

173.38

185153
12A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA CARUBBIM/D

132154170125

216

160

1327

165.88

2708

143

227

DANIELE BASSOLIM/D

159166158179175180

1381

172.63

172192
13A.S. OutsidersMARCO UBALDINIM/D

146193120158147188

1304

163.00

2697

180172
DAVIDE PASTOREM/D

166170164

222

174153

1393

174.13

163181
14A.S.D. Athena TeamRICCARDO MEDICIM/D

173159185

264

169179

1460

182.50

2696

139192
PIETRO FAGANDINIM/D

183145162155151187

1236

154.50

115138
15A.S.D. Modena BowlingMAURIZIO BUFFAGNIM/D

172152169161143167

1304

163.00

2696

169171
MARCO BOZZAM/D

162199190141

214

201

1392

174.00

172113
16A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/D

162146167

204

184161

1383

172.88

2678

185174
ANDREA CIPRESSIM/D

163144181137

203

150

1295

161.88

186131
17A.S. Ronta BluesSAMUELE DOMENICONIM/D

173147174

200

157136

1329

166.13

2675

184158
DANIELE CELLIM/D

192189136173168177

1346

168.25

148163
18A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/D

125136176168165156

1238

154.75

2667

152160
STEFANO COLOMBOM/D

198

210

183175168165

1429

178.63

156174
19A.S.D. Athena TeamACHILLE IATTERIM/D

161184148180

215

155

1389

173.63

2654

189157
LUCA ANCESCHIM/D

136145170135161175

1265

158.13

196147
20A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/D

148161142180193141

1260

157.50

2642

129166
MAURIZIO LUGLIM/D

180141166

222

128191

1382

172.75

195159
21StrikelandersROCCO STRAZZELLAM/D

166163165142176120

1237

154.63

2567

150155
LIVIO SCOTTIM/D

137146173177193170

1330

166.25

160174
22A.S.D. Modena BowlingMICHELE PRENCIPEM/D

141139148135185

211

1292

161.50

2563

191142
DOMENICO PARISIM/D

187139145122171159

1271

158.88

149199
23GaleoneALESSANDRO SEVERIM/D

155134171180167168

1240

155.00

2549

147118
MASSIMO FERRIANIM/D

150152190177132168

1309

163.63

166174
24A.S.D. Modena BowlingIVAN TASSIM/D

139137122156169137

1203

150.38

2426

159184
ALESSANDRO MALASPINAM/D

167130156146141160

1223

152.88

171152


Qualificazione MA

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/A

204

189

280

217

256

256

1905

238.13

3632

256

247

ANTONINO FIORENTINOM/A

181

215

253

255

206

143

1727

215.88

258

216

2A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/A

221

276

218

193

231

212

1831

228.88

3568

257

223

NICOLA PONGOLINIM/A

214

246

190

210

244

209

1737

217.13

225

199
3GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/A

206

244

254

223

173

232

1753

219.13

3429

212

209

MASSIMILIANO CELLIM/A

253

220

213

190

200

216

1676

209.50

214

170
4MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/A

193

204

202

206

279

210

1693

211.63

3357

227

172
DANTE DI DONFRANCESCOM/A

237

224

160196

243

235

1664

208.00

183186
5GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/A

180

215

249

214

222

244

1667

208.38

3311

171172
STEFANO MAGRIM/A

207

182

212

225

200

197

1644

205.50

244

177
6GaleoneMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/A

210

201

276

234

175

235

1665

208.13

3007

154180
IGOR PINARDIM/A

164183155159160156

1342

167.75

175190
7A.S. Ronta BluesVITTORIO GORRIERIM/A

236

191164148181146

1398

174.75

2709

146186
GIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/A

173150127163191

204

1311

163.88

152151


Qualificazione MC

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/C

202

161199

235

194

216

1631

203.88

3241

233

191
FURIO PASINIM/C

162190

227

235

245

178

1610

201.25

191182
2A.S. Ronta BluesSTEFANO PACIM/C

179189

231

194

200

201

1580

197.50

3103

206

180
NAYDEN DIMITROVM/C

179183171189

232

187

1523

190.38

182

200

3A.S.D. Athena TeamTHOMAS CERLINIM/C

166

236

172

254

163191

1639

204.88

3035

209

248

LUCA BONILAURIM/C

179132148178191171

1396

174.50

184

213

4A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/C

202

188157184186

214

1479

184.88

3031

159189
MASSIMO LOSIM/C

205

278

192

201

181166

1552

194.00

182147
5GaleoneMIRKO PIEROTTIM/C

210

199150150178

204

1391

173.88

2961

147153
GIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/C

209

222

158

218

163196

1570

196.25

209

195
6StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/C

203

186197

211

203

160

1558

194.75

2934

220

178
AURELIO BRIGANTIM/C

178177148160177197

1376

172.00

169170
7A.S. 2001CLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/C

225

166166

200

139184

1417

177.13

2926

147190
ENNIO GIROLDINIM/C

189187

200

206

176

205

1509

188.63

200

146
8A.S.B. TricoloreLUCA VERDERIM/C

200

153165169

225

173

1428

178.50

2897

174169
ANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/C

207

159196179162187

1469

183.63

179

200

9A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/C

209

192138190156165

1419

177.38

2844

212

157
DANIELE CORUZZIM/C

147

215

182172169152

1425

178.13

166

222

10MandrakeIVAN SIMONAZZIM/C

171169161138

212

171

1391

173.88

2783

205

164
ROBERTO CESIM/C

135169152177

203

167

1392

174.00

176

213

11MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/C

159153

200

161

206

171

1394

174.25

2775

174170
STEFANO CAPORALEM/C

189149192146169153

1381

172.63

205

178
12A.S. 2001IVAN RIGHIM/C

135150161

233

170190

1425

178.13

2735

188198
DANILO CATANIM/C

150162

203

175129178

1310

163.75

147166
13StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/C

225

167144148164181

1381

172.63

2720

164188
ENRICO SALVATIM/C

158173169166167180

1339

167.38

170156
14A.S.B. TricolorePAOLO LIGABUEM/C

168169151166145145

1270

158.75

2697

160166
CARMINE DI GENNAROM/C

181125

204

209

189

229

1427

178.38

126164
15A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCELLO PAPOTTIM/C

173162

202

165169126

1333

166.63

2691

180156
DANIELE CAVALLINIM/C

142163137151158168

1358

169.75

235

204



Qualificazione FC - FD

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1GaleoneANNAMARIA MORRETTAF/C

164164166177171172

1309

163.63

2659

148147
ELISA MUSACCIF/D

171141193

258

198126

1350

168.75

95168
2A.S. 2001STEFANIA MAGNIF/D

190146189118165160

1319

164.88

2635

183168
SERENA BELLAVISTAF/D

159159174167158179

1316

164.50

140180
3GaleoneSIMONETTA MARCHESIF/D

168123143152159154

1173

146.63

2370

139135
SUSANNA CIMATTIF/D

156142122168152157

1197

149.63

144156
4A.S.D. Modena BowlingSILVIA LA RUSSAF/D

130146129166155157

1164

145.50

2350

123158
CHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/D

162129177140150139

1186

148.25

149140

By MR Design