Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 1^ fase - Toscana


Dal 15/04/2018 al 15/04/2018


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 15/04/2018 17:50:12


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. StrokersMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

247

154

235

210

209

216

1271

211.83

50

2X - CentricMASSIMO ISOPPOM/1^

192

223

185

221

207

209

1237

206.17

45

3A.S. StrokersEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

235

175

230

170

218

200

1228

204.67

40

4A.S. All Star TeamFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

192

213

184167171

236

1163

193.83

36

5X - CentricGIANPIERO COPPOLAM/1^

186185168

209

189

221

1158

193.00

32

6A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO FRANCHINIM/1^

209

170176

224

200

174

1153

192.17

30

7A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO NIERIM/1^

190162

223

194181194

1144

190.67

28



Qualificazione M/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolinePIER FRANCESCO FRANCHINIM/2^

233

243

299

278

206

248

1507

251.17

50

2A.S. StrokersEDILBERTO DE TORRES MANALOM/2^

258

235

213

204

208

189

1307

217.83

45

3A.S. All Star TeamSANDRO MALTINTIM/2^

222

245

189183

263

181

1283

213.83

40

4A.S. All Star TeamMATTEO VOLPIM/2^

155191196

225

236

249

1252

208.67

36

5X - CentricMAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

218

156180

205

263

222

1244

207.33

32

6A.S. StrokersSTEFANO RINDIM/2^

242

212

173176

205

201

1209

201.50

30

7B.C. KailashALESSANDRO FLORIM/2^

183162

226

193

209

205

1178

196.33

28

8A.S. All Star TeamGIORGIO SACCOM/2^

142192181

213

267

178

1173

195.50

26

9A.S. All Star TeamEMELITO DIZON CLEMENTEM/2^

180191194168

227

181

1141

190.17

24

10B.C. KailashDANIELE CHIMENTELLIM/2^

224

196161169143

231

1124

187.33

24

11Bowling Club Perle NereALESSANDRO BALDOM/2^

147189184177

232

192

1121

186.83

20

12A.S. All Star TeamCLAUDIO ROSCIONIM/2^

171157153

264

193171

1109

184.83

20

13Bowling Club Perle NereFEDERICO DEGL'INNOCENTIM/2^

182

206

175194150187

1094

182.33

18

14Bowling Club Perle NereCLAUDIO ROCCHESINIM/2^

147

204

179191188169

1078

179.67

18

15Bowling Club Perle NereDANIELE LIBERATIM/2^

173183

222

179158150

1065

177.50

17

16A.S. All Star TeamANNIBALE LICALSIM/2^

156

203

159158181

207

1064

177.33

17

17A.S. All Star TeamDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

213

183192166156136

1046

174.33

16

18A.S. All Star TeamRICCARDO SANTINIM/2^

176146173164183

201

1043

173.83

16

19B.C. KailashGABRIELE GIANNELLIM/2^

151166138

221

158

206

1040

173.33

15

20A.S. StrokersDAVID ROTONDIM/2^

157179198195138169

1036

172.67

15

21A.S. All Star TeamGIULIO MORIM/2^

189149170199162163

1032

172.00

14

22A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFRANCESCO PIERIM/2^

136167199

205

154164

1025

170.83

14



Qualificazione M/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1X - CentricLEONARDO ZINGALESM/3^

222

170164

210

190198

1154

192.33

50

2A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSTEFANO BAIOCCHIM/3^

157

217

193182181192

1122

187.00

45

3B.C. KailashALESSANDRO TONELLIM/3^

183192135162

220

198

1090

181.67

40

4X - CentricMASSIMO CONVALLEM/3^

170195

211

127

200

159

1062

177.00

36

5X - CentricENRICO GIORGIONEM/3^

169169187174191165

1055

175.83

32

6B.C. KailashDINO FABBRIM/3^

177180164195146185

1047

174.50

30

7Bowling Club Perle NereGIACOMO MASONIM/3^

191170179145

200

147

1032

172.00

28

8B.C. KailashANTONIO VIGIANIM/3^

157146142145

207

229

1026

171.00

26

9B.C. KailashGIULIANO PRATESIM/3^

180185152196179133

1025

170.83

24

10Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA ROSSIM/3^

200

142173172148179

1014

169.00

24

11B.C. KailashALESSIO POLIDORIM/3^

151137154

216

178178

1014

169.00

20

12A.S. StrokersVINCENZO BENNARDOM/3^

196161154176173148

1008

168.00

20

13A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMARIO BINDANIM/3^

170171127179153

201

1001

166.83

18

14X - CentricSIMONE BERTOLINIM/3^

209

172163142147168

1001

166.83

18

15A.S. All Star TeamNEDO DANIELE SPLENDIANIM/3^

192174149148159170

992

165.33

17

16Bowling Club Perle NereDIEGO LATINIM/3^

170172176163165144

990

165.00

17

17Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO TELLESCHIM/3^

152173169196146147

983

163.83

16

18B.C. KailashMORENO CHISCIM/3^

176146157158169147

953

158.83

16

19A.S. StrokersANDREA BAGLIONIM/3^

180161134146182149

952

158.67

15

20X - CentricFERDINANDO PENNACCHIM/3^

157138169166151146

927

154.50

15

21Bowling Club Perle NereGIACOMO TESIM/3^

16492161164182141

904

150.67

14

22X - CentricMASSIMO MALENOTTIM/3^

146135128107197135

848

141.33

14

23A.S. All Star TeamMAURO VOLPIM/3^

116170171116143123

839

139.83

14



Qualificazione M/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSONNY BENEDETTIM/4^

210

173

266

182171141

1143

190.50

50

2A.S. All Star TeamALESSIO BACHEROTTIM/4^

177153161191174181

1037

172.83

45

3B.C. KailashGINO GALLETTIM/4^

146

204

165164181159

1019

169.83

40

4A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMASSIMO DELL'UOMOM/4^

170181164155183158

1011

168.50

36

5A.S. All Star TeamSTEFANO DI CRISTOM/4^

150194169171173149

1006

167.67

32

6Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE CAMPIGLIM/4^

145155158159183

203

1003

167.17

30

7B.C. KailashENRICO DE IESOM/4^

171198155123165151

963

160.50

28

8Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/4^

151148114173

203

163

952

158.67

26

9Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA MAGNANIM/4^

152179158167144144

944

157.33

24

10A.S. All Star TeamANTONIO BONFA'M/4^

181146123142160146

898

149.67

24

11A.S. All Star TeamCARLO GENTILEM/4^

156149166129136152

888

148.00

20

12B.C. KailashFABIO ROMANOM/4^

125170155155147136

888

148.00

20

13A.S. All Star TeamMARCO GARGANIM/4^

104149156135168139

851

141.83

18



Qualificazione F/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/2^

207

204

145181178

223

1138

189.67

50

2A.S. All Star TeamVALERIA GELICHIF/2^

207

148169191173

205

1093

182.17

45

3A.S. All Star TeamSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

183175152179162178

1029

171.50

40



Qualificazione F/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. All Star TeamSARA STELLA ZARIF/3^

148175138153192187

993

165.50

50

2Bowling Club Perle NereDIANA FRANCESCHIF/3^

183178138174156126

955

159.17

45



Qualificazione F/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTA D'ELIAF/4^

189190

224

181139186

1109

184.83

50

2X - CentricJESSICA LOMBARDINIF/4^

142187170171193136

999

166.50

45

3A.S. All Star TeamMARTINA ROGGEROF/4^

144175160182166157

984

164.00

40

4A.S. All Star TeamGIULIA GENNAIF/4^

154

211

158151114155

943

157.17

36

5B.C. KailashGIULIA LIGUORIF/4^

144111153

202

138156

904

150.67

32

6A.S. All Star TeamFRANCESCA ROSSIF/4^

145163157126172140

903

150.50

30


By MR Design