Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

FISB1000 - Etbf 14th Storm San Marino


Dal 07/07/2018 al 15/07/2018


BOWLING Rose'N Bowl


STRADA BULUMINA 3 - SERRAVALLE - RSM


Risultati aggiornati il: 21/11/2018 11:24:47


REGOLAMENTO


Finale Step 3

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

268

160

290

218

162

246

1344

224.00

2A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

258

200

212

181180

225

1256

209.33

3B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/1^

238

189

211

199189188

1214

202.33



Classifica Finale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

195

195

195.00

2A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

187

187

187.00

3A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

184

184

184.00

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

182

182

182.00

5B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/1^

175

175

175.00

6A.S. All Star TeamFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

170

170

170.00

7A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

167

167

167.00

8

9

10

11

12

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA OSELLAM/1^

160

160

160.00

14

15

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

158

158

158.00

17

18

19

20

21

22Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/2^

153

153

153.00

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

145

145

145.00

32

33

34

35

36

37

38B.C. Silver FoxSTEFANO SCIASCIAM/1^

139

139

139.00

39

40

41B.C. Palazzolo Game CityNICOLA GALEONEM/2^

137

137

137.00

42

43A.S. StrokersEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

136

136

136.00

44

45A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

135

135

135.00

46

47Asd B.C. Roma TiamMARK ANTHONY ALBA ANIZM/1^

134

134

134.00

48

49A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/1^

133

133

133.00

50

51A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

132

132

132.00

52

53B.C. I TitaniMAURO MONTANARIM/2^

131

131

131.00

54

55MandrakeSAMUEL DE LUCAM/1^

130

130

130.00

56

57Team Castelfranco VenetoLUIGINO ZANCHETTAM/1^

129

129

129.00

58

59

60A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

127

127

127.00

61

62Real TeamEROS ORIGLIAM/1^

126

126

126.00

63

64A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

125

125

125.00

65

66

67GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

123

123

123.00

68

69

70

71

72A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUCA MICCICHE'M/1^

119

119

119.00

73

74A.S. All Star TeamSANDRO MALTINTIM/2^

118

118

118.00

75

76

77

78A.S.B. Thunder TeamVITALE DI COSTANZOM/2^

115

115

115.00

79

80

81

82

83

84A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersCESARE ZANCOM/2^

110

110

110.00

85

86GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

109

109

109.00

87

88A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

108

108

108.00

89

90A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

107

107

107.00

91

92

93

94

95APD VERBENA ANCONAFLAVIO LUCHETTAM/1^

103

103

103.00

96StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/2^

102

102

102.00

97INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/2^

95

95

95.00

98A.S. StrokersMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

93

93

93.00

99A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/4^

91

91

91.00

100A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

89

89

89.00

101A.S. ThunderbowlGENNARO VARCHETTAM/1^

88

88

88.00

102B.C. Silver FoxDANIELE MOSCATELLIM/2^

87

87

87.00

103A.S. Le Prive'SIMONA CIATTONIF/1^

86

86

86.00

104GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

84

84

84.00

105A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

78

78

78.00

106A.S. Ronta BluesSTEFANO PACIM/2^

77

77

77.00

107A.S.D. Red And BlackLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/2^

74

74

74.00

108B.C. I TitaniRENATO SPADAVECCHIAM/3^

72

72

72.00

109A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GARNERONEM/1^

71

71

71.00

110A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

70

70

70.00

111Club Black PanthersFEDERICO ALLEGROM/1^

69

69

69.00

112STAR WARS PARMASTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

68

68

68.00

113GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/1^

64

64

64.00

114killerpinsMARIO DEL GAUDIOM/3^

60

60

60.00

115A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

59

59

59.00

116A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LA ROSAM/2^

58

58

58.00

117A.S. StrokersDAVID ROTONDIM/2^

57

57

57.00

118A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROBERTO VAGNOLIM/2^

56

56

56.00

119B.C. Silver FoxJUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/3^

55

55

55.00

120Team Castelfranco VenetoRENATO BORTOLONM/1^

54

54

54.00

121GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

53

53

53.00

122A.S. Le Prive'MAURIZIO DE MAGISTRISM/3^

51

51

51.00

123A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/2^

50

50

50.00

124A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/2^

47

47

47.00

125A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaSERGIO CICCONIM/3^

46

46

46.00

126APD VERBENA ANCONAGIORDANO FAMMILUMEM/1^

45

45

45.00

127Team Castelfranco VenetoGEREMIA SALVAGNOM/1^

44

44

44.00

128A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiOMAR MAMBELLIM/1^

42

42

42.00

129vco bowling teamFABRIZIO POMOGRANATOM/4^

41

41

41.00

130A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIULIANO AMBROSIM/2^

40

40

40.00

131A.S. All Star TeamSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

38

38

38.00

132A.S.B. Thunder TeamFABRIZIO GAMBATOM/3^

37

37

37.00

133INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

36

36

36.00

134A.S. All Star TeamDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

34

34

34.00

135BariumMAURIZIO MORIZIOM/3^

33

33

33.00

136A.S. StrokersANDREA BAGLIONIM/3^

32

32

32.00

137RainbowlMARIO FERRETTIM/2^

30

30

30.00

138Club Black PanthersPAOLA BARISONF/2^

29

29

29.00

139Asd B.C. Roma TiamKATIA RICCIARDIF/2^

27

27

27.00

140A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUISA NESBITTF/3^

23

23

23.00

141A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLOM/4^

22

22

22.00

142K2 ExtremeMAURO CAMPEDELM/3^

21

21

21.00

143A.S. Ronta BluesMARCO PACIM/4^

20

20

20.00

144A.S. Ronta BluesMARCO PACIM/4^

18

18

18.00

145A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDANIELE IALUNAM/4^

15

15

15.00

146RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

14

14

14.00

147RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

13

13

13.00

148A.S.B. Thunder TeamRAMUNAS VARNAVICIUSM/2^

11

11

11.00

149RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

10

10

10.00

150

151

52

0.00



Finale Step 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/1^

212

202

236

256

906

226.50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

199

209

191

288

887

221.75

3A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

243

155

216

227

841

210.25

4A.S. All Star TeamFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

190

200

175

222

787

196.75



Finale Step 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. All Star TeamFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

258

212

256

219

945

236.25

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

229

237

202

236

904

226.00

3A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

226

236

208

234

904

226.00

4B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/1^

232

248

212

211

903

225.75

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA OSELLAM/1^

220

235

225

200

880

220.00

6A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

214

244

200

197

855

213.75

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

186

277

206

173

842

210.50

8Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/2^

1111

4

1.00



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

267

258

277

279

183

258

1522

253.67

2A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

274

241

233

261

268

238

1515

252.50

3A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

259

246

237

229

235

237

1443

240.50

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

222

220

245

235

260

243

1425

237.50

5B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/1^

233

258

255

245

199

232

1422

237.00

6A.S. All Star TeamFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

200

233

232

279

279

196

1419

236.50

7A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

199

221

256

279

240

221

1416

236.00

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA OSELLAM/1^

248

269

189

202

256

230

1394

232.33

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

266

225

276

226

199

200

1392

232.00

10Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/2^

205

231

247

230

255

194

1362

227.00

11GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

263

216

244

212

204

195

1334

222.33

12B.C. Silver FoxSTEFANO SCIASCIAM/1^

233

234

218

223

200

212

1320

220.00

13B.C. Palazzolo Game CityNICOLA GALEONEM/2^

187

238

226

190

230

243

1314

219.00

14A.S. StrokersEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

199

236

189191

265

232

1312

218.67

15A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

270

217

196179

223

226

1311

218.50

16Asd B.C. Roma TiamMARK ANTHONY ALBA ANIZM/1^

170

252

195

233

212

245

1307

217.83

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/1^

243

258

176

247

213

168

1305

217.50

18A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

226

194

221

211

184

268

1304

217.33

19B.C. I TitaniMAURO MONTANARIM/2^

235

214

213

213

205

223

1303

217.17

20MandrakeSAMUEL DE LUCAM/1^

225

160

253

198

221

244

1301

216.83

21Team Castelfranco VenetoLUIGINO ZANCHETTAM/1^

154156

223

242

259

257

1291

215.17

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

191169

242

203

204

280

1289

214.83

23Real TeamEROS ORIGLIAM/1^

221

174

215

212

212

254

1288

214.67

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

205

174

264

212

212

221

1288

214.67

25GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

228

267

192

224

168196

1275

212.50

26A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUCA MICCICHE'M/1^

194

243

191

226

247

166

1267

211.17

27A.S. All Star TeamSANDRO MALTINTIM/2^

214

233

228

176

226

188

1265

210.83

28A.S.B. Thunder TeamVITALE DI COSTANZOM/2^

233

197

223

209

197

200

1259

209.83

29A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersCESARE ZANCOM/2^

193192184

245

212

220

1246

207.67

30GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

209

189192

213

237

205

1245

207.50

31A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

222

211

180157172

300

1242

207.00

32A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

220

188195

228

213

197

1241

206.83

33APD VERBENA ANCONAFLAVIO LUCHETTAM/1^

218

216

163169

227

234

1227

204.50

34StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/2^

160

225

245

197

222

175

1224

204.00

35INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/2^

200

186197

225

192

210

1210

201.67

36A.S. StrokersMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

202

185192

230

177

220

1206

201.00

37A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/4^

245

193

220

195172177

1202

200.33

38A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

202

174

217

248

202

156

1199

199.83

39A.S. ThunderbowlGENNARO VARCHETTAM/1^

198164

224

243

164

205

1198

199.67

40B.C. Silver FoxDANIELE MOSCATELLIM/2^

203

188

214

202

190197

1194

199.00

41A.S. Le Prive'SIMONA CIATTONIF/1^

215

195

215

186179

202

1192

198.67

42A.S. Ronta BluesSTEFANO PACIM/2^

265

158

210

185172177

1167

194.50

43A.S.D. Red And BlackLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/2^

171

202

194185198

211

1161

193.50

44B.C. I TitaniRENATO SPADAVECCHIAM/3^

249

154193190

215

156

1157

192.83

45A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GARNERONEM/1^

199184198194178

202

1155

192.50

46A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

186199

215

179176

200

1155

192.50

47Club Black PanthersFEDERICO ALLEGROM/1^

183159

218

180

231

181

1152

192.00

48STAR WARS PARMASTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

212

163

203

180

218

175

1151

191.83

49GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/1^

197175195

206

207

162

1142

190.33

50GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

167

214

201

167

210

181

1140

190.00

51killerpinsMARIO DEL GAUDIOM/3^

196146

215

201

209

163

1130

188.33

52A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

176186132

203

227

201

1125

187.50

53A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LA ROSAM/2^

149175

227

195184194

1124

187.33

54A.S. StrokersDAVID ROTONDIM/2^

159187199196

202

179

1122

187.00

55A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

197182187175192186

1119

186.50

56A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROBERTO VAGNOLIM/2^

220

198163172178187

1118

186.33

57B.C. Silver FoxJUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/3^

160178195189190

201

1113

185.50

58Team Castelfranco VenetoRENATO BORTOLONM/1^

244

172157182193164

1112

185.33

59GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

158

226

171189166

201

1111

185.17

60A.S. Le Prive'MAURIZIO DE MAGISTRISM/3^

186172

209

194177168

1106

184.33

61A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/2^

172

223

191163181175

1105

184.17

62A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/2^

171181180160

235

169

1096

182.67

63A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaSERGIO CICCONIM/3^

229

190176152142

205

1094

182.33

64APD VERBENA ANCONAGIORDANO FAMMILUMEM/1^

177

211

160193155194

1090

181.67

65Team Castelfranco VenetoGEREMIA SALVAGNOM/1^

185170182198186165

1086

181.00

66A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiOMAR MAMBELLIM/1^

207

168157

221

156168

1077

179.50

67vco bowling teamFABRIZIO POMOGRANATOM/4^

148

200

193162

214

160

1077

179.50

68A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIULIANO AMBROSIM/2^

183167193184128

214

1069

178.17

69A.S. All Star TeamSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

155166158

256

166158

1059

176.50

70INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

214

167184191157138

1051

175.17

71A.S. All Star TeamDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

185174174166171172

1042

173.67

72BariumMAURIZIO MORIZIOM/3^

169162176

213

168149

1037

172.83

73A.S. StrokersANDREA BAGLIONIM/3^

189193151178166157

1034

172.33

74RainbowlMARIO FERRETTIM/2^

168180

201

127180163

1019

169.83

75Club Black PanthersPAOLA BARISONF/2^

197155

203

159154147

1015

169.17

76A.S.B. Thunder TeamFABRIZIO GAMBATOM/3^

154161179172157182

1005

167.50

77K2 ExtremeMAURO CAMPEDELM/3^

154166168134178184

984

164.00

78A.S. Ronta BluesMARCO PACIM/4^

123168184174174160

983

163.83

79Asd B.C. Roma TiamKATIA RICCIARDIF/2^

199141148134135

206

963

160.50

80A.S. Ronta BluesMARCO PACIM/4^

158157168195136146

960

160.00

81A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUISA NESBITTF/3^

179143154171156144

947

157.83

82A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLOM/4^

170137168164180128

947

157.83

83A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDANIELE IALUNAM/4^

126190152151134173

926

154.33

84RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

141154150167187124

923

153.83

85RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

115155126197150169

912

152.00

86A.S.B. Thunder TeamRAMUNAS VARNAVICIUSM/2^

179128125156133151

872

145.33

87RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

141114184140135131

845

140.83

88

180

211

198158

204

157

0.00

89

180

211

198158

204

157

0.00


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design