Login

Registrati



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Emilia-Romagna
Campionato: Doppio
Categoria: Maschile / 1^ e 2^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

90

NICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^
2A.S. Delirium WALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

78

TOMMASO RADIM/1^
3StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

72

DAVIDE SACCHIM/1^
4A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/2^

71

STEFANO SCIASCIAM/1^
5GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/1^

61

ALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/2^
6GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

54

FRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^
7A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

53

GIORGIO MAGNIM/2^
8STAR WARS PARMASTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

52

ANDREA CELLAM/1^
9STAR WARS PARMAGILBERTO MARCHETTIM/2^

48

LUCA CAITIM/1^
10A.S. 2001LUCIANO LAMBERTINIM/1^

46

STEFANO PACIM/2^
11A.S.D. Athena TeamRICCARDO MEDICIM/2^

45

CRISTIAN CASELLIM/2^
12A.S. 2001 MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

45

GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^
13GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

44

MASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^
14StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/2^

40

DANIELE CIMATTIM/2^
15STAR WARS PARMARAFFAELE CIRILLOM/2^

37

ELIA MANISCALCOM/2^
16GaleoneMARCO PIOVELLAM/1^

35

FABIO PRIMAVERAM/2^
17A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

34

SANTE DEL VECCHIOM/2^
18A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE CORUZZIM/2^

32

ROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^
19StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

32

RIZIERO TOGNIM/2^
20A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

30

LUCA MARGINIM/2^
21GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

30

MIRKO PRESTIM/1^
22A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/1^

30

STEFANO COLOMBOM/2^
23A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

28

FRANCO BLONDINIM/2^
24A.S.D. Modena Bowling CLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

28

PAOLO PETTINEOM/2^
25A.S.B. TricoloreLUCA ASINARIM/2^

27

LUCA VERDERIM/2^
26Nuovo MondoVITTORIO VAGLIAM/2^

27

MATTEO DE BATTISTIM/1^
27A.S.D. Modena BowlingADRIANO CHIARELLOM/2^

27

LORENZO ROSAM/2^
28StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

25

STEFANO QUARANTAM/2^
29GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/2^

24

MATTEO CORAZZAM/2^
30A.S.D. Modena Bowling WALTER BONEZZIM/2^

24

ALESSANDRO DE FEOM/2^
31Strikelanders SERGIO STANGHELLINIM/2^

24

EMANUELE BRAGAM/2^
32A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/2^

23

MATTEO GALEOTTIM/2^
33A.S.D. Modena BowlingTHOMAS CERLINIM/2^

17

CLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/2^
34A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANLUCA TARTARIM/1^

13

MASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/1^
35GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/1^

13

IGOR PINARDIM/2^
36GaleoneMIRKO PIEROTTIM/2^

11

DAVIDE PADOVANIM/2^
37A.S.D. Athena TeamVITTORIO GORRIERIM/2^

0

Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design