Login

Registrati



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lombardia
Campionato: Tris
Categoria: Maschile / 1^ e 2^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

50

MARCO REVIGLIOM/1^
GIACOMO TIEPOM/2^
ANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/2^
2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/2^

45

ALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^
FABIO ZAFFIGNANIM/2^
RENATO FRASCHINIM/2^
3Team Play Up MilanoEFREN PAROLIGANM/2^

40

ERNESTO MACEDAM/2^
MARK JOSEPH NOLASCOM/2^
4a.s.d. raptors bowling club milano AMELITO RABILASM/2^

36

PAMPILO ARAGOM/2^
ARIEL ARIOLAM/2^
5B.C. Palazzolo Game CityNICOLA GALEONEM/2^

32

FRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^
MARIANO MOSERM/2^
6INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/2^

30

IVAN VOTTAM/2^
ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/2^
7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

28

MARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^
MAURO MALCHIODIM/1^
BATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^
8B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/2^

26

ALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^
WILLIAM GRANAM/1^
9B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

24

BRIAN GUERZONIM/2^
MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^
FABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^
10ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

24

ANDREA MAFFEISM/2^
ANDREA FERRARIM/2^
GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/2^
11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/2^

20

GRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^
FABRIZIO FONSATOM/2^
12Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

20

MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^
EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^
13INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

18

ALBERTO TOTAROM/2^
LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^
14B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/2^

18

SERGIO MELINTEM/1^
NICCOLO' MACRI'M/2^
15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

17

DOMENICO GATIM/2^
BENVENUTO TERUZZIM/2^
16A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

17

MARCO ZORZANM/1^
FABIO GALBIATIM/1^
17INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

16

ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^
MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^
18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO MAURO DE PARISM/1^

16

MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^
SANTO PROVENZIM/1^
19A.S. Lions Bowling Club FRANCO OLINIM/1^

15

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^
EMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^
20B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

15

ANTONIO MOSCARDIM/2^
MARIO TIMPANOM/2^
21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiNICOLA GOGLIAM/2^

14

MICHELE POZZOLIM/2^
STEFANO POZZOLIM/2^
22A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

0

IGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^
23B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANCARLO NORISM/2^

0

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/1^
24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBENJAMIN COUPLANDM/1^

0

25B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

0

26B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

0

By MR Design