Login

Registrati



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Piemonte
Campionato: Doppio
Categoria: Maschile / 3^ e 4^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1Bowling Center Two BiellaGIONNI WAZINSKIM/3^

85

FABIO LANDORNOM/3^
2A.S. PrimatistANTONIO BELOTTIM/3^

82

MAURO FALETTOM/3^
3A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDANILO BRESCIANOM/4^

70

BIAGIO FISSOREM/4^
4A.S. Amici Del KingPIERO MORGAM/3^

66

MARCO DE PAOLIM/3^
5Bowling Center Two BiellaMASSIMO MOSCHINIM/4^

64

GIOVANNI CARBONIM/4^
6Bowling Center Two BiellaNICOLA GOGLIAM/3^

59

MICHELE POZZOLIM/4^
7A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDANIELE IALUNAM/3^

53

ANDREA REVOLONM/3^
8Bowling Center Two BiellaFABIO MAUROM/4^

52

FRANCO MENEGHELM/4^
9A.S. PrimatistEZIO DI PIERROM/3^

46

GIUSEPPE PASCALEM/3^
10A.S. Bowling Strike CervereEZIO BONAM/3^

43

MARIO VERONESEM/3^
11A.S. PrimatistANGELO INCORVAIAM/3^

41

GIOVANNI INCORVAIAM/3^
12A.S. PrimatistFELICE USSEGLIO NANOTM/3^

40

ROSSANO CALISIM/3^
13A.S. PrimatistANDREA D'ERRICOM/3^

40

VALTER BOGONIM/3^
14A.S.D. New Team TorinoPAOLO BOLLETTINM/3^

40

RICCARDO BONATOM/3^
15Bowling Center Two BiellaJURGEN GALLETTOM/3^

39

VANNI CORNETTIM/3^
16A.S. Xteam AlessandriaFRANCESCO CALDAROLAM/4^

38

GIOVANNI ALLEGROM/4^
17Bowling Center Two BiellaFABIO LAROSAM/4^

38

STEFANO NATALEM/4^
18vco bowling teamALESSANDRO CASCARANOM/3^

36

STEFANO PEDRONIM/4^
19A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'MARCO BIANCARDIM/3^

35

DANIELE RANDOLOM/3^
20A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'BRUNO PIERLUIGI ROSSETTIM/3^

35

ENRICO ACTISM/3^
21vco bowling team EMILIO MATTINALEM/3^

34

VALERIO MASTRIM/3^
22Bowling Center Two BiellaDENIS SUSSIOM/3^

30

ENRICO BONENTIM/3^
23vco bowling team FABRIZIO POMOGRANATOM/3^

28

DONATELLO CONSIGLIOM/4^
24A.S. Bowling Strike CervereBRUNO PANAROM/3^

28

REMIGIO METAM/4^
25A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTO ANTONELLOM/3^

27

ROBERTO PANEROM/3^
26A.S. PrimatistCORRADO DALLA LIBERAM/4^

27

FRANCO MERLINM/4^
27Bowling Center Two BiellaANTONIO FECCHIOM/4^

26

DONATO MANGIACOTTIM/3^
28A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'MARIO TRIFILETTIM/3^

26

GIAN CARLO ALBELTAROM/4^
29A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRO BURRAIM/3^

25

STEFANO PENSABENEM/4^
30A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini' DAVIDE IACOBONEM/3^

13

MATTIA LOGRIPPOM/4^
31A.S.D. Red And BlackVINCENZO FANTAUZZOM/3^

0

32A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSERGIO CERRATOM/3^

0

33A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'GIANCARLO BIANCOM/3^

0

34A.S. Amici Del KingSILVIO CANALEM/3^

0

35A.S. Xteam AlessandriaGIUSEPPE NASTASIM/3^

0

36A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'DANIELE RIZZOM/4^

0

By MR Design