Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Qual. Regionale Singolo/Doppio - Sicilia 2^Fase


Dal 04/01/2015 al 22/02/2015


BOWLING Bowling La Favorita


VIA DEL FANTE 1 - PALERMO


Risultati aggiornati il: 03/06/2015 19:35:47


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Singolo M/B

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO BARBARINOM/B

1062

258

192168

221

205

187

2293

205.17

2The Master B.C. PalermoLORENZO SAMMARCOM/B

1102169191187

248

161

238

2296

199.00

3The Master B.C. PalermoEMILIO RUGGIEROM/B

1098198

214

213

142

220

165

2250

192.00

4A.S. AsiateamCOSIMO MUSOLINOM/B

1036

216

200

191154171

212

2180

190.67

5A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIUSEPPE LAUDICINAM/B

1198156178

225

182187

211

2337

189.83

6The Master B.C. PalermoALDO BERTUGLIAM/B

1154195

213

172179191181

2285

188.50

7A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIUSEPPE PARISIM/B

1174147188

202

199

200

169

2279

184.17

8A.S. AsiateamSALVATORE D'URSOM/B

1087165180183183169

224

2191

184.00

9The Master B.C. PalermoTOMMASO CAMILLERIM/B

1130197183

202

180173166

2231

183.50

10ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO CARAVELLOM/B

1175167

200

169195178180

2264

181.50

11ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOSALVATORE BONELLOM/B

1099180179191186181149

2165

177.67

12ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO CORSALEM/B

1141192172151190185168

2199

176.33

13A.S. AsiateamANTONIO SANTONOCITOM/B

993135157179174175

210

2023

171.67

14The Master B.C. PalermoMARIANO CANEM/B

1147155161177172180170

2162

169.17

15A.S.D. Eryx BowlingSALVATORE LA LUCEM/B

1075166157146173159175

2051

162.67

16A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.ROSSANO MESSINAM/B

890153155146125129155

1753

143.83



Qualificazione Singolo F/B

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. AsiateamALESSIA PISANOF/B

974175153

208

180152156

1998

170.67

2A.S. PhoenixDANIELA GRAZIANOF/B

1030149167180

204

164158

2052

170.33

3A.S. AsiateamLAURA ZITOF/B

1040171194134148187172

2046

167.67

4A.S. AsiateamPROVVIDENZA RAPISARDAF/B

1039148134

203

160148179

2011

162.00

5A.S. New DayANTONELLA GRAZIANOF/B

1119145134180164185139

2066

157.83



Qualificazione Singolo M/A

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. New DayFILIPPO GLORIOSOM/A

1270

219

186

220

174

249

245

2563

215.50

2A.S. D. CrackerjackSEBASTIANO D'AGOSTINOM/A

1187187153181198

222

234

2362

195.83

3A.S. D. CrackerjackSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/A

1329140190

211

216

202

187

2475

191.00

4A.S. D. CrackerjackGIUSEPPE CARUSOM/A

1172165193

215

180196197

2318

191.00

5A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO BELLOMONTEM/A

1224

214

193

222

180172160

2365

190.17

6A.S. New DayROBERTO SOTTILEM/A

1243189

216

192151163

205

2359

186.00

7ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO DI CACCAMOM/A

1265

205

179181181162

207

2380

185.83

8A.S. D. CrackerjackGIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/A

1189191177184

204

170161

2276

181.17

9A.S. D. CrackerjackRAOUL D'ANGELOM/A

1234164137153147134

208

2177

157.17



Qualificazione Doppio M/B 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO BARBARINOM/B

1062

258

192168

221

205

187

2293

205.17

4547

PAOLO CAPOTUMMINOM/C

1158159150

231

204

181171

2254

182.67

2The Master B.C. PalermoALDO BERTUGLIAM/B

1154195

213

172179191181

2285

188.50

4535

EMILIO RUGGIEROM/B

1098198

214

213

142

220

165

2250

192.00

3ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFABRIZIO RANDAZZOM/C

991

224

213

163

211

201

214

2217

204.33

4481

ANTONINO CARAVELLOM/B

1175167

200

169195178180

2264

181.50

4A.S.D. Eryx BowlingALESSANDRO FIGLIOLIM/C

1068177

211

175

234

146182

2193

187.50

4472

GIUSEPPE PARISIM/B

1174147188

202

199

200

169

2279

184.17

5The Master B.C. PalermoMARIANO CANEM/B

1147155161177172180170

2162

169.17

4458

LORENZO SAMMARCOM/B

1102169191187

248

161

238

2296

199.00

6A.S.D. Eryx BowlingSALVATORE LA LUCEM/B

1075166157146173159175

2051

162.67

4388

GIUSEPPE LAUDICINAM/B

1198156178

225

182187

211

2337

189.83

7The Master B.C. PalermoIGNAZIO CERAMIM/C

1092165150

201

192157179

2136

174.00

4367

TOMMASO CAMILLERIM/B

1130197183

202

180173166

2231

183.50

8ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO CORSALEM/B

1141192172151190185168

2199

176.33

4364

SALVATORE BONELLOM/B

1099180179191186181149

2165

177.67

9A.S. AsiateamSALVATORE D'URSOM/B

1087165180183183169

224

2191

184.00

4334

FRANCESCO IL GRANDEM/C

1147169185162190129161

2143

166.00

10A.S. AsiateamCOSIMO MUSOLINOM/B

1036

216

200

191154171

212

2180

190.67

4035

ABDON ROTONDIM/C

998153148143125137151

1855

142.83

11A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.ROSSANO MESSINAM/B

890153155146125129155

1753

143.83

3901

FRANCESCO MORABITOM/C

1067168194171188190170

2148

180.17

12A.S. AsiateamANTONIO SANTONOCITOM/B

993135157179174175

210

2023

171.67

2023



Qualificazione Singolo M/D

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. PhoenixSALVATORE D'ASSAROM/D

1058196

203

221

217

210

171

2276

203.00

2A.S. AsiateamGIUSEPPE PULIATTIM/D

1054147

203

207

244

224

191

2270

202.67

3A.S. AsiateamEDOARDO PULIATTIM/D

984189194190

202

164

226

2149

194.17

4A.S. PhoenixANDREA FRICANOM/D

977165

214

206

168

204

171

2105

188.00

5The Master B.C. PalermoDANIELE DI GIOVANNIM/D

1026167182181

202

167

201

2126

183.33

6ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFRANCESCO LO FASOM/D

1138

204

210

141187187168

2235

182.83

7ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOTOMMASO TARALLOM/D

926181

207

146

200

168179

2007

180.17

8A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SERGIO ROTONDIM/D

1053182166168160

217

177

2123

178.33

9A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIANNI CUSUMANOM/D

1033165138

218

143175

229

2101

178.00

10ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFRANCESCO LA MATTINAM/D

1066166174138198180189

2111

174.17

11A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.DANILO GRASSOM/D

1120157180180162

203

163

2165

174.17

12A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.MICHELE INDULTOM/D

1085145

203

178

202

168144

2125

173.33

13ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOSTEFANO VALERIO CATANIAM/D

929172170152172

200

167

1962

172.17

14The Master B.C. PalermoMARIO MERCANTIM/D

1014161171190176152178

2042

171.33

15A.S. AsiateamANTONINO NICOLOSIM/D

955199164170172138167

1965

168.33

16ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOLEONARDO MORELLIM/D

1000130149196162

205

161

2003

167.17

17ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOSANTO CANNIAM/D

1000177157148180149189

2000

166.67

18ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOGABRIELE VITRANOM/D

1080161133130

250

157159

2070

165.00

19A.S.D. Eryx BowlingVINCENZO GIURLANDAM/D

884183162162197133148

1869

164.17

20A.S. PhoenixSALVATORE GRECOM/D

905159139175138

200

173

1889

164.00

21A.S. AsiateamFILIPPO CRUPIM/D

1068159

240

110138

204

128

2047

163.17

22A.S. AsiateamGIOVANNI BANNO'M/D

1051171167138182181133

2023

162.00

23ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOPIETRO COSTAM/D

1159145155191156149170

2125

161.00

24ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOGIANPIERO FILIPPONEM/D

1002157146166147186158

1962

160.00

25PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONUMBERTO CAPOTUMMINOM/D

977178169134144172152

1926

158.17

26The Master B.C. PalermoDIEGO LA MANTIAM/D

1057144139168159179159

2005

158.00

27PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONGIOVANNI CAPOTUMMINOM/D

962189150116173158124

1872

151.67

28ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOMARIO LO FASOM/D

1028190127146152114179

1936

151.33

29A.S. PhoenixALDO CONSALVOM/D

1040169131182151146123

1942

150.33

30A.S. AsiateamCRISTIAN VERZI'M/D

971139170129147134183

1873

150.33

31ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOROSARIO DELUCAM/D

931141160131161123183

1830

149.83

32A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.MARCO TUDISCOM/D

910182143132160108171

1806

149.33

33A.S. AsiateamDARIO FISICHELLAM/D

934122169156143140150

1814

146.67

34A.S. AsiateamUMBERTO ODDOM/D

997131119153157123171

1851

142.33

35A.S. AsiateamCARMELO MARIO PAPPALARDOM/D

923135138188150100141

1775

142.00

36A.S. AsiateamCRISTIAN IRACI SARERIM/D

964119133132169136136

1789

137.50

37ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANDREA VITRANOM/D

933156145119138123125

1739

134.33

38A.S. PhoenixGIUSEPPE PIPITONEM/D

972138107158129146

1650

135.60



Qualificazione Singolo F/D

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOLOREDANA RAVI'F/D

1048143180

212

168175

201

2127

179.83

2A.S. D. CrackerjackM. ANGELA ADAMOF/D

839164184132163144135

1761

153.67

3A.S. AsiateamSABRINA ROMANOF/D

1044169153112160142154

1934

148.33



Qualificazione Doppio F/A - F/B 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/A

1160190

246

188177187144

2292

188.67

4660

HELGA BIAGIA DI BENEDETTOF/A

1218191196182

206

173

202

2368

191.67

2A.S. New DayANTONELLA GRAZIANOF/B

1119145134180164185139

2066

157.83

4246

LUCIA VIRGADAMOF/A

1105196166

227

155173158

2180

179.17

3A.S. AsiateamLAURA ZITOF/B

1040171194134148187172

2046

167.67

4044

ALESSIA PISANOF/B

974175153

208

180152156

1998

170.67

4A.S. PhoenixDANIELA GRAZIANOF/B

1030149167180

204

164158

2052

170.33

2052

5A.S. AsiateamPROVVIDENZA RAPISARDAF/B

1039148134

203

160148179

2011

162.00

2011



Qualificazione Doppio M/D 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. AsiateamGIUSEPPE PULIATTIM/D

1054147

203

207

244

224

191

2270

202.67

4419

EDOARDO PULIATTIM/D

984189194190

202

164

226

2149

194.17

2ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFRANCESCO LA MATTINAM/D

1066166174138198180189

2111

174.17

4236

PIETRO COSTAM/D

1159145155191156149170

2125

161.00

3ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOMARIO LO FASOM/D

1028190127146152114179

1936

151.33

4171

FRANCESCO LO FASOM/D

1138

204

210

141187187168

2235

182.83

4The Master B.C. PalermoDIEGO LA MANTIAM/D

1057144139168159179159

2005

158.00

4131

DANIELE DI GIOVANNIM/D

1026167182181

202

167

201

2126

183.33

5ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOLEONARDO MORELLIM/D

1000130149196162

205

161

2003

167.17

4073

GABRIELE VITRANOM/D

1080161133130

250

157159

2070

165.00

6A.S. AsiateamGIOVANNI BANNO'M/D

1051171167138182181133

2023

162.00

4070

FILIPPO CRUPIM/D

1068159

240

110138

204

128

2047

163.17

7A.S. PhoenixALDO CONSALVOM/D

1040169131182151146123

1942

150.33

4047

ANDREA FRICANOM/D

977165

214

206

168

204

171

2105

188.00

8A.S.D. Eryx BowlingVINCENZO GIURLANDAM/D

884183162162197133148

1869

164.17

3970

GIANNI CUSUMANOM/D

1033165138

218

143175

229

2101

178.00

9ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOGIANPIERO FILIPPONEM/D

1002157146166147186158

1962

160.00

3962

SANTO CANNIAM/D

1000177157148180149189

2000

166.67

10A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.MARCO TUDISCOM/D

910182143132160108171

1806

149.33

3931

MICHELE INDULTOM/D

1085145

203

178

202

168144

2125

173.33

11A.S. PhoenixSALVATORE D'ASSAROM/D

1058196

203

221

217

210

171

2276

203.00

3926

GIUSEPPE PIPITONEM/D

972138107158129146

1650

135.60

12A.S. AsiateamANTONINO NICOLOSIM/D

955199164170172138167

1965

168.33

3838

CRISTIAN VERZI'M/D

971139170129147134183

1873

150.33

13PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONUMBERTO CAPOTUMMINOM/D

977178169134144172152

1926

158.17

3798

GIOVANNI CAPOTUMMINOM/D

962189150116173158124

1872

151.67

14ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOROSARIO DELUCAM/D

931141160131161123183

1830

149.83

3792

STEFANO VALERIO CATANIAM/D

929172170152172

200

167

1962

172.17

15ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANDREA VITRANOM/D

933156145119138123125

1739

134.33

3746

TOMMASO TARALLOM/D

926181

207

146

200

168179

2007

180.17

16A.S. AsiateamCARMELO MARIO PAPPALARDOM/D

923135138188150100141

1775

142.00

3626

UMBERTO ODDOM/D

997131119153157123171

1851

142.33

17A.S. AsiateamDARIO FISICHELLAM/D

934122169156143140150

1814

146.67

3603

CRISTIAN IRACI SARERIM/D

964119133132169136136

1789

137.50

18A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.DANILO GRASSOM/D

1120157180180162

203

163

2165

174.17

2165

19The Master B.C. PalermoMARIO MERCANTIM/D

1014161171190176152178

2042

171.33

2042

20A.S. PhoenixSALVATORE GRECOM/D

905159139175138

200

173

1889

164.00

1889



Qualificazione Singolo F/A

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. D. CrackerjackHELGA BIAGIA DI BENEDETTOF/A

1218191196182

206

173

202

2368

191.67

2A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/A

1160190

246

188177187144

2292

188.67

3A.S. New DayLUCIA VIRGADAMOF/A

1105196166

227

155173158

2180

179.17



Qualificazione Singolo M/C

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFABRIZIO RANDAZZOM/C

991

224

213

163

211

201

214

2217

204.33

2A.S. PhoenixGIOVANNI D'ASSAROM/C

1047196191

216

175193174

2192

190.83

3A.S.D. Eryx BowlingALESSANDRO FIGLIOLIM/C

1068177

211

175

234

146182

2193

187.50

4ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOGIORGIO SARTAM/C

946165181194194187196

2063

186.17

5The Master B.C. PalermoBRUNO TRICOMIM/C

1043

209

160189183179191

2154

185.17

6A.S. D. CrackerjackPAOLO CAPOTUMMINOM/C

1158159150

231

204

181171

2254

182.67

7A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.FRANCESCO MORABITOM/C

1067168194171188190170

2148

180.17

8ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOARCANGELO PRIULLAM/C

1129186156186192189160

2198

178.17

9A.S. PhoenixGAETANO SALVATORE MANNINOM/C

1122152134161

208

214

196

2187

177.50

10The Master B.C. PalermoIGNAZIO CERAMIM/C

1092165150

201

192157179

2136

174.00

11The Master B.C. PalermoSALVATORE MANGANOM/C

1000152139170

201

182184

2028

171.33

12The Master B.C. PalermoNATALE GRECOM/C

1110188169151179158183

2138

171.33

13The Master B.C. PalermoEUGENIO IMPERATOREM/C

1101143177169171170182

2113

168.67

14PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONGIUSEPPE RITICELLAM/C

1032155

205

136158176171

2033

166.83

15A.S. AsiateamFRANCESCO IL GRANDEM/C

1147169185162190129161

2143

166.00

16A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIUSEPPE SENNAM/C

1011163148172146166163

1969

159.67

17A.S. AsiateamABDON ROTONDIM/C

998153148143125137151

1855

142.83

18A.S. New DayFILIPPO RAZETEM/C

909184179154151126

1703

158.80



Qualificazione Singolo F/C

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. AsiateamVERONICA PIRAINOF/C

984170182164158176194

2028

174.00

2A.S. New DayLETIZIA BUCCHERIF/C

956162138133

224

169162

1944

164.67

3A.S. New DayDANIELA D'AGATIF/C

1013159159160158158188

1995

163.67

4A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.ANGELA BARRILEF/C

916148163132163180196

1898

163.67

5A.S. New DayCARMELA ALLETTOF/C

1020

203

127147156157170

1980

160.00

6A.S. AsiateamGRACE NICOLOSIF/C

971131125156189136150

1858

147.83

7A.S. New DayROSA SAIAF/C

995158133138164124145

1857

143.67

8A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.STEFANIA VALENTINIF/C

994139169170

1472

159.33



Qualificazione Doppio M/A 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. New DayROBERTO SOTTILEM/A

1243189

216

192151163

205

2359

186.00

4922

FILIPPO GLORIOSOM/A

1270

219

186

220

174

249

245

2563

215.50

2A.S. D. CrackerjackSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/A

1329140190

211

216

202

187

2475

191.00

4840

FRANCESCO BELLOMONTEM/A

1224

214

193

222

180172160

2365

190.17

3A.S. D. CrackerjackGIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/A

1189191177184

204

170161

2276

181.17

4594

GIUSEPPE CARUSOM/A

1172165193

215

180196197

2318

191.00

4A.S. D. CrackerjackRAOUL D'ANGELOM/A

1234164137153147134

208

2177

157.17

4539

SEBASTIANO D'AGOSTINOM/A

1187187153181198

222

234

2362

195.83

5ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO DI CACCAMOM/A

1265

205

179181181162

207

2380

185.83

4505

EZIO COPPINIM/B

1052155

233

188190160147

2125

178.83



Qualificazione Doppio M/C 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. PhoenixGAETANO SALVATORE MANNINOM/C

1122152134161

208

214

196

2187

177.50

4379

GIOVANNI D'ASSAROM/C

1047196191

216

175193174

2192

190.83

2The Master B.C. PalermoBRUNO TRICOMIM/C

1043

209

160189183179191

2154

185.17

4292

NATALE GRECOM/C

1110188169151179158183

2138

171.33

3ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOARCANGELO PRIULLAM/C

1129186156186192189160

2198

178.17

4261

GIORGIO SARTAM/C

946165181194194187196

2063

186.17

4The Master B.C. PalermoSALVATORE MANGANOM/C

1000152139170

201

182184

2028

171.33

4141

EUGENIO IMPERATOREM/C

1101143177169171170182

2113

168.67

5A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SERGIO ROTONDIM/D

1053182166168160

217

177

2123

178.33

4092

GIUSEPPE SENNAM/C

1011163148172146166163

1969

159.67

6PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONGIUSEPPE RITICELLAM/C

1032155

205

136158176171

2033

166.83

2033

7A.S. New DayFILIPPO RAZETEM/C

909184179154151126

1703

158.80

1703



Qualificazione Doppio F/C - F/D 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. New DayCARMELA ALLETTOF/C

1020

203

127147156157170

1980

160.00

3924

LETIZIA BUCCHERIF/C

956162138133

224

169162

1944

164.67

2A.S. New DayDANIELA D'AGATIF/C

1013159159160158158188

1995

163.67

3852

ROSA SAIAF/C

995158133138164124145

1857

143.67

3A.S. AsiateamGRACE NICOLOSIF/C

971131125156189136150

1858

147.83

3792

SABRINA ROMANOF/D

1044169153112160142154

1934

148.33

4A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.ANGELA BARRILEF/C

916148163132163180196

1898

163.67

3370

STEFANIA VALENTINIF/C

994139169170

1472

159.33

5ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOLOREDANA RAVI'F/D

1048143180

212

168175

201

2127

179.83

2127

6A.S. AsiateamVERONICA PIRAINOF/C

984170182164158176194

2028

174.00

2028

7A.S. D. CrackerjackM. ANGELA ADAMOF/D

839164184132163144135

1761

153.67

1761


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design