Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

2Th San Marino Open - Gold


Dal 09/07/2016 al 17/07/2016


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 05/08/2016 11:26:36


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/B

8672

188.52

2B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/A

7146

198.50

3A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIANNI CUSUMANOM/D

7038

195.50

4A.S. All Star TeamFEDERICO ROSSIM/A

6297

209.90

5GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/A

4805

200.21

6GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/A

4770

198.75

7B.C. Super StrikeALESSANDRO MARTINOM/A

4647

193.63

8B.C. Silver FoxSERGIO FABBIETTIM/B

4509

187.88

9Team Castelfranco VenetoRENATO BORTOLONM/A

4452

185.50

10Team Castelfranco VenetoLUIGINO ZANCHETTAM/B

4246

176.92

11B.C. I TitaniRENATO SPADAVECCHIAM/C

4235

176.46

12A.S. Le Prive'MAURIZIO DE MAGISTRISM/C

4225

176.04

13A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/A

4020

223.33

14B.C. Super StrikeGENEROSO CICCONEM/D

3866

161.08

15A.S. B.C. QuirinaleAMEDEO SPADAM/A

3817

212.06

16A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/A

3810

211.67

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/A

3791

210.61

18A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/A

3785

210.28

19A.S.D. Red And BlackMARCO REVIGLIOM/A

3745

208.06

20A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANDREA MOROM/C

3690

205.00

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA OSELLAM/A

3678

204.33

22Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/A

3601

200.06

23A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/A

3548

197.11

24B.C. I TitaniLUCIANO LAMBERTINIM/A

3519

195.50

25A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/A

3424

190.22

26GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/A

3350

186.11

27B.C. I TitaniMARCO PADOVANIM/A

3326

184.78

28B.C. Silver FoxJUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/D

3243

180.17

29The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamPAOLO RAMONDINIM/B

3224

189.65

30A.S. All Star TeamMATTEO VOLPIM/C

3223

179.06

31A.S. All Star TeamDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/D

3162

175.67

32A.S. StrokersDAVID ROTONDIM/C

3120

173.33

33A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/C

3113

172.94

34A.S. B.C. QuirinaleLUCA GARASSINOM/C

3096

172.00

35GaleoneGIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/C

2622

174.80

36A.S. Amici Del KingANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/B

2550

212.50

37A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMAURO MOROM/C

2517

167.80

38GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/B

2415

201.25

39A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA CAITIM/B

2395

199.58

40A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/A

2376

198.00

41B.C. I TitaniMAURO RAGGINIM/A

2371

197.58

42Blue Team RomaGIUSEPPE SCIASCIAM/A

2306

192.17

43Blue Team RomaSTEFANO SCIASCIAM/B

2295

191.25

44GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/C

2276

189.67

45MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/A

2248

187.33

46Team Castelfranco VenetoAVELLINO ZAMPIERIM/C

2241

186.75

47The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamGIUSEPPE CUOMOM/B

2235

186.25

48A.S.D. Red And BlackMASSIMO ENDRIZZIM/B

2233

186.08

49A.S. Ronta BluesGIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/A

2199

183.25

50A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersUGO MONTANARM/D

2198

183.17

51A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGEREMIA SALVAGNOM/B

2192

182.67

52MandrakeMAURO POLAZZIM/C

2190

182.50

53B.C. I TitaniALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/A

2178

181.50

54B.C. SalernoGIANLUCA BADIALIM/B

2172

181.00

55A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMELANIA ROSSIF/A

2169

180.75

56A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMARCO GARNERONEM/B

2165

180.42

57Club Black PanthersCHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/B

2155

179.58

58A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersCESARE ZANCOM/C

2124

177.00

59StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/B

2123

176.92

60A.S. B.C. QuirinalePAMELA FRIONIF/B

2098

174.83

61GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/A

2075

172.92

62A.S.D. Athena TeamERIK DAVOLIOM/B

2073

172.75

63A.S.D. Red And BlackLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/C

2055

171.25

64A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUCA MICCICHE'M/A

2051

170.92

65A.S. BOWLING & GAMESMARCO ORLANDOM/D

2021

168.42

66A.S. 2001MASSIMO LOSIM/C

2003

166.92

67Asd Futura Bowling RomaCLAUDIO MARCHINIM/B

1996

166.33

68Mondial BowlingPIERO COLOMBANIM/A

1969

179.00

69A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/D

1937

161.42

70A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/C

1918

174.36

71A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaENRICO MADDALONIM/A

1284

214.00

72STAR WARS PARMAANDREA SPEZIAM/A

1218

203.00

73A.S.D. Athena TeamLUANA VIANIF/C

1200

200.00

74Bowling Club Perle NereGIANLUCA BINIM/B

1153

192.17

75A.S.D. Red And BlackALESSANDRO MOZZONEM/C

1135

189.17

76A.S. StrokersANDREA BAGLIONIM/C

1089

181.50

77A.S. 2001DANIELE CIMATTIM/B

1084

180.67

78A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersGIORGIO GALLUZZOM/C

1068

178.00

79A.S. Le Prive'ROBERTO VAGNOLIM/B

1047

174.50

80A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/B

1046

174.33

81B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/C

1042

173.67

82B.C. I PiratiDAVIDE BONIBURINIM/C

1035

172.50

83A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersFAUSTO CIANIM/C

1022

170.33

84B.C. I TitaniOMAR MAMBELLIM/A

1017

169.50

85StrikelandersMARCO MORIGIM/D

1013

168.83

86A.S.D. Athena TeamFABIO MAGRIM/D

1002

167.00

87A.S.D. Red And BlackGIORGIO GAMBETTAM/D

1001

166.83

8810 NeroEMANUELE GARIMBERTIM/B

957

159.50

89B.C. I PiratiANTONIO GIULIANOM/D

942

157.00

90B.C. I PiratiROBERTO CAPORALIM/D

936

156.00

91X - CentricGIORGIO SACCOM/D

921

153.50

92A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMINO FANESIM/D

853

142.17

93STAR WARS PARMAMASSIMILIANO DE MARCOM/ES

834

139.00


By MR Design