Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Coppa Italia 1^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 19/02/2017 al 19/02/2017


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 20/02/2017 20:50:18


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione 1^ - 2^ categoria

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

202

244

213

181

840

210.00

3233

50

ANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

214

173

216

221

824

206.00

ALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

187

212

204

224

827

206.75

MARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

172

209

158

539

179.67

MARCO INGAM/1^

203

203

203.00

2B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^

5

191187179168

745

186.25

3159

45

ROBERTO ANZALONEM/2^

5

166

252

212

169

819

204.75

DANIELE BETTINARDIM/2^

5

183

222

167

235

827

206.75

GIUSEPPE PITAROM/2^

5

179192181196

768

192.00

3B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

175

203

183

236

797

199.25

3112

40

LUCA MARGINIM/2^

5

142195167

202

726

181.50

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/2^

5

223

189172192

796

199.00

GIANCARLO NORISM/2^

5

198177189

209

793

198.25

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK MARRONEM/1^

206

202

215

174

797

199.25

3110

36

PAOLO ZAVARISEM/2^

5

186179159

539

179.67

MARCO GARNERONEM/2^

5

175

200

199180

774

193.50

CHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/1^

140

216

356

178.00

MAURO MALCHIODIM/1^

207

223

214

644

214.67

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubRENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

5

183193

231

212

839

209.75

3082

32

FABIO GALBIATIM/1^

226

203

200

157

786

196.50

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

176192146

259

773

193.25

ALESSANDRO NISIM/2^

5

134

200

148182

684

171.00

6B.C. NervianoSARA PERTICATIF/1^

10

206

169

213

186

814

203.50

3068

30

ROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/2^

5

171147175

201

714

178.50

PIETRO BERTAM/2^

5

161180177178

716

179.00

NICOLA FRAGOLAM/2^

5

180

206

201

217

824

206.00

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMAURO RAMPIM/1^

264

200

155154

773

193.25

3064

28

EMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

5

156196189

223

784

196.00

FRANCO OLINIM/1^

166192147156

661

165.25

MASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

182

255

214

195

846

211.50

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/2^

5

223

193166181

783

195.75

3044

26

SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

166

203

169

209

787

196.75

VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/2^

15

140199138180

717

179.25

RICHARD LISSONIM/2^

5

183

212

177165

757

189.25

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

197

202

209

182

790

197.50

3025

24

MARIO TIMPANOM/1^

182141

323

161.50

MONICA DI PAOLANTONIOF/1^

10

157160

200

200

757

189.25

MARCO DE PARISM/1^

190

233

167

220

810

202.50

PAMELA PROVENZIF/1^

10

180145

345

172.50

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

5

203

171158

220

772

193.00

2955

24

LAURA CUNI BERZIF/1^

10

162170165169

706

176.50

CARMEN SECCHIF/2^

15

191179178166

774

193.50

GIOVANNI SACCHIM/2^

5

153155189186

703

175.75

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/2^

5

190189149155

703

175.75

2944

20

GRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

5

154134170

220

698

174.50

FABRIZIO FONSATOM/2^

5

230

157180190

777

194.25

EMANUELE COGLIATIM/2^

5

160192180

214

766

191.50

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO BRANDOLINIM/1^

156131

287

143.50

2935

20

MARCO GALBIATIM/2^

5

167179191163

720

180.00

MONICA BIANCHIF/2^

15

155156171139

681

170.25

FABIO GIUSTIM/2^

5

168

215

180

226

809

202.25

ALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

5

185

243

438

219.00

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiISABELLA FILIPPINIF/1^

10

170189160

204

763

190.75

2930

18

GRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

15

168169177184

758

189.50

ILARIA PACEF/2^

15

151187

233

133

764

191.00

MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/1^

152144196153

645

161.25

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/2^

5

150185169167

691

172.75

2884

18

MAURIZIO TISOM/2^

5

134157159189

659

164.75

ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

137

205

173

200

735

183.75

SERGIO DI GREGORIOM/2^

5

184

222

202

171

799

199.75

15Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

158165153183

679

169.75

2859

17

CARLO SALTARELLIM/2^

5

157153

213

177

720

180.00

SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

133

202

181

203

739

184.75

MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

10

159191135196

721

180.25

16A.S. Lions Bowling ClubPATRIZIA CELESTEF/1^

10

170131175139

655

163.75

2807

17

ELENA REDAELLIF/1^

10

140148

208

168

704

176.00

ELEONORA FARINAF/1^

10

231

190186103

750

187.50

MICHELA LAUROF/2^

15

147155170166

698

174.50

17ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

166172108171

637

159.25

2735

16

GIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

5

127188168153

656

164.00

IGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^

5

158181

212

183

754

188.50

ANDREA MAFFEISM/2^

5

173162164169

688

172.00

18A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/2^

5

144171190191

716

179.00

2691

16

NICOLA BUFANOM/2^

5

130199167156

672

168.00

ANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/1^

142138138147

565

141.25

EDOARDO CERIM/1^

174182169

213

738

184.50

ENRICO CHIUMIENTOM/2^

5

0

19INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

15

129165

203

542

180.67

2681

15

ELENA CATTANEOF/1^

10

180170139180

709

177.25

PAOLA REYNAUDF/2^

15

167121134157

639

159.75

CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

15

149179138126

652

163.00

CARLO TIBALDIM/2^

5

134

139

139.00

20A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENRICO CHIUMIENTOM/2^

5

185181

202

190

778

194.50

778

0

21A.S. Lions Bowling ClubDANIELA ROMELLINIF/2^

15

172169163171

735

183.75

735

0

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

158

211

236

605

201.67

605

0

23INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARLO TIBALDIM/2^

5

222

133199

569

189.67

569

0

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/1^

238

195

433

216.50

433

0

25A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARIO TIMPANOM/1^

218

194

412

206.00

412

0

26A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

5

160

208

378

189.00

378

0

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO BRANDOLINIM/1^

192158

350

175.00

350

0

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPAMELA PROVENZIF/1^

10

168148

336

168.00

336

0

29INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

15

191

206

206.00

206

0

30A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURO MALCHIODIM/1^

193

193

193.00

193

0

31A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPAOLO ZAVARISEM/2^

5

183

188

188.00

188

0

32A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

156

156

156.00

156

0



Qualificazione 3^ - 4^ categoria

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/3^

126165160

236

687

171.75

2949

50

MAURO VITALEM/3^

224

151192188

755

188.75

DANILO BISSINIM/3^

138186186177

687

171.75

MAURO CAVALLARIM/3^

214

213

194199

820

205.00

2B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/3^

148

210

216

187

761

190.25

2923

45

GIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

171179175148

673

168.25

GIANLUCA BALSANOM/4^

5

143186

224

203

776

194.00

DANTE SANFELICIM/3^

147161

215

190

713

178.25

LUCA GERVASONIM/4^

5

0

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERRICO GIOVANNI BILARDOM/3^

197161184

221

763

190.75

2832

40

EMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

10

159146113160

618

154.50

ANGELO CARRUCCIUM/3^

155179

211

186

731

182.75

BATTISTA TALLARICOM/3^

172

211

162175

720

180.00

4B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/3^

176

249

187167

779

194.75

2826

36

FRANCESCO SPAGNAM/3^

180163199

223

765

191.25

PASQUALE RANIERIM/4^

5

137144167125

593

148.25

ANTONIO MOSCARDIM/4^

5

147147195180

689

172.25

5Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoLORENZO CAPRAM/4^

5

194187178174

753

188.25

2789

32

MARIO SONZOGNIM/4^

5

169149182193

713

178.25

GENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

5

151153164147

635

158.75

GIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

5

138142177

211

688

172.00

PALMIRO FALCHIM/3^

0

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/4^

5

191144130

213

698

174.50

2742

30

GIADA ROSSONIF/4^

15

186144111197

698

174.50

DANIELE OGLIARIM/3^

178149152171

650

162.50

CORRADO BORTOLINM/4^

5

196

205

141134

696

174.00

LINDA POLETTIF/4^

15

0

7Team Play Up MilanoMARCO SCOPECEM/4^

5

114156126110

526

131.50

2725

28

NELLY SALAF/4^

15

156157156168

697

174.25

CHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

133179

202

241

755

188.75

GIANLUCA COTARDOM/3^

195178

201

173

747

186.75

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/4^

5

215

206

132147

720

180.00

2721

26

DOMENICO GATIM/3^

162162175166

665

166.25

GIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

140179144155

618

154.50

DORIANA MARCONIF/3^

10

153169140

216

718

179.50

9B.C. NervianoTATIANA GRIECIF/4^

15

127136148152

623

155.75

2717

24

DIMITRIS TSIKOUDISM/4^

5

169118

242

143

692

173.00

SERGIO MELINTEM/4^

5

162148142

204

676

169.00

NICCOLO' MACRI'M/4^

5

152169

207

178

726

181.50

10B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIULIANO FRANZONIM/3^

142166

213

157

678

169.50

2716

24

GIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^

173184

203

153

713

178.25

LUCA PANCHERIM/4^

5

141154146

217

678

169.50

FRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/3^

175155169148

647

161.75

MARCO COLOMBOM/3^

0

11B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/4^

5

155177118

203

673

168.25

2707

20

ALESSANDRO CAGNAM/3^

192134

237

167

730

182.50

FABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

152198116175

641

160.25

MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/3^

208

145173137

663

165.75

12B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^

172161156

213

702

175.50

2705

20

MICHELE DENAROM/3^

154

201

147192

694

173.50

LUCA ROSSIM/4^

5

153188180130

671

167.75

ELEN FACHERISF/3^

10

141141159157

638

159.50

13A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

5

171170178147

686

171.50

2693

18

ROBERTA SEGALLAF/3^

10

133150171161

655

163.75

CIRO FABRIZIOM/4^

5

156169150

215

710

177.50

BARBARA BOTTIF/3^

10

124170158150

642

160.50

YAZMIN JENNIFER ATUNCAR TORRESF/4^

15

0

14ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEALESSANDRO LOMARTIREM/3^

190175158180

703

175.75

2677

18

GIUSEPPE CIMMINOM/3^

202

221

154143

720

180.00

FRANCO CARUBELLIM/3^

132160123152

567

141.75

GIUSEPPE BILOTTAM/3^

160193183151

687

171.75

SAVERIO LA PIETRAM/3^

0

15ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/4^

15

101108153133

555

138.75

2599

17

DOMENICO POLIMENIM/4^

5

166134187168

675

168.75

ANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

5

211

140155168

694

173.50

GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/4^

5

157155182161

675

168.75

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiWILLIAM FRANCOM/3^

152168179199

698

174.50

2596

17

NICHOLAS MASSERANOM/4^

5

154168125

202

669

167.25

IVAN PELLINIM/4^

5

128132142169

591

147.75

DAMIANO TRAPANIM/4^

5

138195144141

638

159.50

17B.C. NervianoFILIPPO TETTAMANTIM/4^

5

187134131135

607

151.75

2562

16

SARA TALOTTAF/4^

15

137147128126

598

149.50

ROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/3^

161162156183

662

165.50

ROBERTO ORLANDINIM/3^

155177156

207

695

173.75

18RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

5

150152154108

584

146.00

2554

16

BRUNO GIACOMO BERTOLETTIM/4^

5

155190139175

679

169.75

GIOVANNI SALAM/3^

174

210

113151

648

162.00

BRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

5

124163106

230

643

160.75

RINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

5

0

19Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^

10

194138118181

671

167.75

2550

15

ANTONIO GARUTTIM/4^

5

144145118175

602

150.50

ANNA MAIALEF/3^

10

170111180154

655

163.75

GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

10

150156129147

622

155.50

20B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

10

154177178143

692

173.00

2541

15

SERGIO BERARDOM/3^

129143

272

136.00

SIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

151155154159

619

154.75

FRANCO COLOMBOM/3^

140151128147

566

141.50

ANDREA LIGATOM/4^

5

173

209

392

196.00

21Team Play Up MilanoCLAUDIO NEGRIM/4^

5

155176167130

648

162.00

2538

14

APOSTOLOS DIAMANTISM/4^

5

173129103123

548

137.00

LUCA CAPIZZIM/4^

5

148143157199

667

166.75

CLAUDIO DI PINTOM/4^

5

176143140196

675

168.75

22B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

165142161180

648

162.00

2535

14

DANIELE SAVINELLIM/4^

5

153135130130

568

142.00

CORAZON DE AMORF/4^

15

147135144127

613

153.25

SIMONE PIDONEM/4^

5

161187142196

706

176.50

23B.C. BrianteoDANIELA FRANCESCATOF/3^

10

144167130131

612

153.00

2515

14

C. ROBERTO GALIFIM/4^

5

171164156133

644

161.00

MATTEO PULLARAM/4^

5

149133148132

582

145.50

EMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/3^

144164190179

677

169.25

24ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/3^

153161130147

591

147.75

2511

14

FABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

165149154142

610

152.50

FABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/4^

5

153146153173

645

161.25

GIUSEPPE PETITTIM/4^

5

162157179147

665

166.25

25A.S. Team LissoneIGOR RIPAMONTIM/4^

5

135155193158

661

165.25

2497

13

MASSIMILIANO TURANIM/4^

5

125137153191

626

156.50

MARCO GATTIM/4^

5

147173167135

642

160.50

ANDREA GATTIM/4^

5

112169106161

568

142.00

26A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/4^

15

13914411897

558

139.50

2443

13

LORENZO VACCARELLOM/4^

5

237

124166162

709

177.25

MARIO ERCOLIM/4^

5

120132145167

584

146.00

EMANUELA NONNAF/3^

10

181121109141

592

148.00

27B.C. NervianoMARCO ALI'M/3^

147143186155

631

157.75

2363

13

VIVIANA LAMPERTIF/3^

10

120109143142

554

138.50

MASSIMILIANO SANSONETTIM/4^

5

132164178107

601

150.25

TIZIANA LAPERTOSAF/4^

15

134113144126

577

144.25

28B.C. BrianteoANTONELLA RIVAF/4^

15

148180148129

665

166.25

2350

13

ROBERTO REDAELLIM/4^

5

173131139131

594

148.50

WILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

131143

274

137.00

ANDREA GALLIM/4^

5

177119150120

586

146.50

ROBERTA UBERTIF/4^

15

89112

231

115.50

29Team Play Up MilanoAMBROGIO ELLIM/3^

112124129132

497

124.25

2272

12

NICOLA LACAVALLAM/4^

5

15312178139

511

127.75

LEONARDO PAPPALARDOM/4^

5

177157173182

709

177.25

MAURIZIO BIZZOM/4^

5

16612115395

555

138.75

30A.S. Lions Bowling ClubCHIARA TRESOLDIF/3^

10

169169

214

174

766

191.50

766

0

31A.S. Team LissoneGIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^

5

198178128194

718

179.50

718

0

32Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoPALMIRO FALCHIM/3^

196152176191

715

178.75

715

0

33A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIOVANNI PISANAM/3^

166163143

206

678

169.50

678

0

34A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoYAZMIN JENNIFER ATUNCAR TORRESF/4^

15

131194146133

664

166.00

664

0

35ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATESAVERIO LA PIETRAM/3^

153173148176

650

162.50

650

0

36A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVERONIKA RADAELLIF/4^

15

180144123128

635

158.75

635

0

37B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/3^

136179167152

634

158.50

634

0

38B.C. TATANKALUCA GERVASONIM/4^

5

190108153162

633

158.25

633

0

39Magia B.C.MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/3^

167153139164

623

155.75

623

0

40INSUBRIA A.S.D.LINDA POLETTIF/4^

15

112144155129

600

150.00

600

0

41INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^

137194110151

592

148.00

592

0

42Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMEME' MOLLICAF/4^

15

104129154145

592

148.00

592

0

43Magia B.C.ANDREA GUBETTIM/3^

160163133111

567

141.75

567

0

44RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

5

139154108143

564

141.00

564

0

45A.S. Team LissoneDARIO BERTOM/3^

143154136126

559

139.75

559

0

46B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/3^

151178

329

164.50

329

0

47B.C. Split VareseANDREA LIGATOM/4^

5

153153

316

158.00

316

0

48B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

140161

301

150.50

301

0

49B.C. BrianteoROBERTA UBERTIF/4^

15

184

199

199.00

199

0


By MR Design