Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 1^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 21/05/2017 al 21/05/2017


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 23/05/2017 13:50:14


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/1

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

183

224

249

246

210

227

1339

223.17

50

2A.S. DeliriumSTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

182

252

181

237

223

224

1299

216.50

45

3B.C. I TitaniALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/1^

184

207

205

213

227

220

1256

209.33

40

4A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

184188189195

205

274

1235

205.83

36

5GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/1^

205

201

213

209

193

210

1231

205.17

32

6GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

216

182

212

221

181

203

1215

202.50

30

7A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

246

143

219

199

204

203

1214

202.33

28

8STAR WARS PARMAGILBERTO MARCHETTIM/1^

135

216

178

215

215

243

1202

200.33

26

9GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

202

159

205

175

222

232

1195

199.17

24

10GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

221

188169

208

177

213

1176

196.00

24

11GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

182157

207

192

218

200

1156

192.67

20

12GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/1^

169187199

212

165

221

1153

192.17

20

13A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA CAITIM/1^

204

232

179154186168

1123

187.17

18

14GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

189153182196171

222

1113

185.50

18

15A.S. DeliriumANDREA CELLAM/1^

187139189193184

200

1092

182.00

17

16B.C. I TitaniOMAR MAMBELLIM/1^

141

240

135196195183

1090

181.67

17

17A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

130185141181196190

1023

170.50

16

18A.S. Ronta BluesVITTORIO GORRIERIM/1^

152163149165

222

162

1013

168.83

16

19GaleoneMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/1^

179147181137188176

1008

168.00

15

20StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

179165172163130139

948

158.00

15

21A.S. Ronta BluesGIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/1^

160143136148159183

929

154.83

14



Qualificazione M/2

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^

189

201

160

226

232

215

1223

203.83

50

2A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

179

224

194

205

199

210

1211

201.83

45

3A.S.D. Athena TeamTHOMAS CERLINIM/2^

145194

243

175

237

212

1206

201.00

40

4A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

212

200

184

201

174

211

1182

197.00

36

5StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

143

218

212

205

226

158

1162

193.67

32

6A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

191187192199

225

165

1159

193.17

30

7StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

159195191186169

256

1156

192.67

28

8MandrakeSAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

169159

224

189

214

191

1146

191.00

26

9GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

154

224

223

183181170

1135

189.17

24

10STAR WARS PARMAANDREA SPEZIAM/2^

223

163

204

184174183

1131

188.50

24

11A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/2^

175186167

210

194196

1128

188.00

20

12A.S. DeliriumFABIO MAGRIM/2^

165156

213

198179

210

1121

186.83

20

13A.S. 2001DANIELE CIMATTIM/2^

223

164184

201

155185

1112

185.33

18

14GaleoneDAVIDE PASTOREM/2^

155185

223

185158

200

1106

184.33

18

15A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

192168178

203

174191

1106

184.33

17

16GaleoneDANILO ALBERGHETTIM/2^

182199178189170177

1095

182.50

17

17A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

198173161192182175

1081

180.17

16

18A.S.D. Athena TeamCRISTIAN CASELLIM/2^

180190171192191150

1074

179.00

16

19A.S. Ronta BluesSTEFANO PACIM/2^

177168

202

188168159

1062

177.00

15

20StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/2^

201

211

164

206

156123

1061

176.83

15

21StrikelandersMARCO MORIGIM/2^

178159

200

168157194

1056

176.00

14

22StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

156177

203

170140

209

1055

175.83

14

23A.S.D. Athena TeamGIANLUCA BALDONIM/2^

158176

202

176138

200

1050

175.00

14

24A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

169

205

158118

226

173

1049

174.83

14

25A.S. Ronta BluesGIANLUCA PIERIM/2^

168177167176161176

1025

170.83

13

26A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/2^

174151159

202

157163

1006

167.67

13

27A.S. 2001DANILO CATANIM/2^

182192122153

209

147

1005

167.50

13

28A.S.D. Athena TeamRICCARDO MEDICIM/2^

168190178165154144

999

166.50

13

29StrikelandersEMANUELE BRAGAM/2^

146175173159166174

993

165.50

12

30A.S.D. Athena TeamFRANCO BLONDINIM/2^

152130168167173181

971

161.83

12

31StrikelandersROBERTO BENFENATIM/2^

160169123

211

157144

964

160.67

12

32StrikelandersFEDERICO BRAGAM/2^

167154161139149190

960

160.00

12

33GaleoneROBERTO MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/2^

198138149149149175

958

159.67

11

34A.S.B. TricoloreCRISTIAN LO MASTROM/2^

156166164159145166

956

159.33

11

35A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

158126119149

210

180

942

157.00

11



Qualificazione M/3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneMASSIMILIANO MENINIM/3^

215

211

236

184194157

1197

199.50

50

2A.S. DeliriumLUCA VERDERIM/3^

161

216

197177

202

199

1152

192.00

45

3A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/3^

163190185

206

216

178

1138

189.67

40

4A.S. 2001CLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/3^

161

218

168195186195

1123

187.17

36

5GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/3^

130

221

197163

217

177

1105

184.17

32

6A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/3^

210

169165181180196

1101

183.50

30

7MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/3^

228

231

188158136159

1100

183.33

28

8A.S.B. TricoloreGUIDO CAVALCABUEM/3^

187

211

144191184179

1096

182.67

26

9GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/3^

206

150145

202

178

205

1086

181.00

24

10A.S.D. Athena TeamMAURIZIO LUGLIM/3^

179170159

209

198167

1082

180.33

24

11MandrakeROBERTO CESIM/3^

165154171189182

215

1076

179.33

20

12A.S.D. Modena BowlingMAURIZIO BUFFAGNIM/3^

186164196181

202

146

1075

179.17

20

13StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/3^

150183

211

199160161

1064

177.33

18

14GaleoneMASSIMO FERRIANIM/3^

178168

210

160158174

1048

174.67

18

15A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/3^

190

202

166178169141

1046

174.33

17

16StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/3^

185125189180175188

1042

173.67

17

17StrikelandersRINALDO AMADORIM/3^

229

165168165175138

1040

173.33

16

18A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

173

208

175165152166

1039

173.17

16

19A.S.D. Athena TeamCLAUDIO ROSSIM/3^

196197174155134179

1035

172.50

15

20MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

134172187163184192

1032

172.00

15

21GaleoneSTEFANO BELTRAMIM/3^

135175

212

160172178

1032

172.00

14

22MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/3^

175175156181177168

1032

172.00

14

23GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/3^

171196174144176167

1028

171.33

14

24A.S. 2001IVAN RIGHIM/3^

191153163168177170

1022

170.33

14

25A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/3^

181154183151187164

1020

170.00

13

26A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCO BOZZAM/3^

159175

200

149155174

1012

168.67

13

27A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

187191150181135168

1012

168.67

13

28A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/3^

162171179180143176

1011

168.50

13

29StrikelandersAURELIANO NANNIM/3^

179147143172193173

1007

167.83

12

30A.S. Ronta BluesSAMUELE DOMENICONIM/3^

183159173158162168

1003

167.17

12

31A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/3^

153167168144156194

982

163.67

12

32A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/3^

134182153144

236

131

980

163.33

12

33StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/3^

140168144162145

209

968

161.33

11

34A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/3^

154155168177134172

960

160.00

11

35StrikelandersROCCO STRAZZELLAM/3^

171136165123164185

944

157.33

11



Qualificazione M/4

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.B. TricoloreDINO MUSSINIM/4^

170

243

165

225

217

203

1223

203.83

50

2A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/4^

203

182

212

183188

212

1180

196.67

45

3A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELO BARIGAZZIM/4^

214

172182171

210

162

1111

185.17

40

4A.S. Ronta BluesFABRIZIO VESIM/4^

161188193189184175

1090

181.67

36

5A.S.D. Athena TeamIVAN TASSIM/4^

185169150183179195

1061

176.83

32

6STAR WARS PARMAPAOLO BACCHIM/4^

183192168175163180

1061

176.83

30

7A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/4^

190154174161

205

171

1055

175.83

28

8A.S. 2001UGO PAZZAGLIAM/4^

169180169175172170

1035

172.50

26

9A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/4^

144

201

161157

221

150

1034

172.33

24

10GaleoneMARCO BRUZZIM/4^

177161147162187191

1025

170.83

24

11A.S. Ronta BluesMASSIMO PAGANELLIM/4^

164156142187188187

1024

170.67

20

12A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/4^

146146178151167

233

1021

170.17

20

13A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO GALEOTTIM/4^

187156179192160147

1021

170.17

18

14StrikelandersDOMENICO SASSIM/4^

214

139189152186128

1008

168.00

18

15A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/4^

163

203

137195133171

1002

167.00

17

16A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANNI BAGOLINIM/4^

201

145157160172160

995

165.83

17

17GaleoneBENITO GUZZINATIM/4^

178166149176149175

993

165.50

16

18STAR WARS PARMAGIULIO SANTIS ESPOSITOM/4^

149158163152

203

158

983

163.83

16

19GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/4^

136191144159182165

977

162.83

15

20A.S.D. Modena BowlingELIA MANISCALCOM/4^

183140177150171153

974

162.33

15

21GaleoneEDOARDO INGLESEM/4^

173149157159141191

970

161.67

14

22STAR WARS PARMARONGHWEI ZHANGM/4^

162171157140144189

963

160.50

14

23A.S.D. Modena BowlingMICHELE PRENCIPEM/4^

145168148157168166

952

158.67

14

24StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/4^

171136186156140153

942

157.00

14

25A.S.D. Athena TeamACHILLE IATTERIM/4^

158150168171163124

934

155.67

13

26MandrakeSTEFANO CAPUTOM/4^

156174144150158149

931

155.17

13

27GaleoneALESSANDRO SEVERIM/4^

190136129156114157

882

147.00

13

28StrikelandersLIVIO SCOTTIM/4^

135151121184147144

882

147.00

13

29A.S.D. Athena TeamDAVIDE GORRIERIM/4^

147140134165158138

882

147.00

12

30A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/4^

171152123155136136

873

145.50

12

31A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA PETTINAROLIM/4^

14392159186148137

865

144.17

12

32A.S. Ronta BluesENZO BROMURIM/4^

146149116148138160

857

142.83

12

33A.S. Ronta BluesMARCO PACIM/4^

150151124134163126

848

141.33

11

34A.S.D. Modena BowlingDOMENICO PARISIM/4^

113103158151136148

809

134.83

11



Qualificazione F/1

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

205

209

182196166168

1126

187.67

50

2GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

139161180141149132

902

150.33

45



Qualificazione F/2

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneLUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

162153148168134144

909

151.50

50



Qualificazione F/3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Modena BowlingSONIA FERRARINIF/3^

163

201

208

189178195

1134

189.00

50

2A.S.D. Athena TeamLUANA VIANIF/3^

136

206

206

186158178

1070

178.33

45

3A.S.D. Athena TeamSILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

200

160146178170177

1031

171.83

40

4GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

164151168154184163

984

164.00

36

5GaleoneANNAMARIA MORRETTAF/3^

169161161137184158

970

161.67

32

6GaleoneELISA MUSACCIF/3^

181146152155138178

950

158.33

30



Qualificazione F/4

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Athena TeamGIADA CAITIF/4^

178146163

201

179166

1033

172.17

50

2A.S.D. Athena TeamCLARISSA CAITIF/4^

210

167199126124161

987

164.50

45

3A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELA DI SALVOF/4^

133147114

202

159171

926

154.33

40

4StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

151154167158163130

923

153.83

36

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingLORENZA CAPOZZIF/4^

189133133160166138

919

153.17

32

6GaleoneSUSANNA CIMATTIF/4^

136193130121157141

878

146.33

30

7A.S.D. Modena BowlingCARLA MARCHESINIF/4^

154133120136156162

861

143.50

28

8GaleoneISABELLA SAIELLIF/4^

157153139135118145

847

141.17

26

9GaleoneSTEFANIA TEMELLINIF/4^

89115154135147157

797

132.83

24


By MR Design